Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation

FT Volyn Lutsk 1 - 3 Karpaty
FT Kolos Kovalyovka 2 - 0 Chornomorets Odessa

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Lviv 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Oleksandria 0 - 2 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Mariupol 3 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Arsenal Kiev 2 - 3 Karpaty
FT Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 0 Desna
FT Vorskla Poltava 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT FK Zorya Luhansk 3 - 1 Oleksandria
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Mariupol
FT Dyn. Kyiv 2 - 1 Lviv

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Desna 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
FT Karpaty 3 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
FT Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Chornomorets Odessa

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Lviv 0 - 0 FK Zorya Luhansk
FT Mariupol 1 - 1 Oleksandria

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Arsenal Kiev 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
FT Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 1 Karpaty
FT Desna 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Oleksandria 0 - 1 Lviv

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 1 Chornomorets Odessa

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Dyn. Kyiv 2 - 1 Mariupol

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Karpaty 2 - 0 Desna
FT Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Arsenal Kiev

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Oleksandria
FT Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk
FT Mariupol 2 - 0 Lviv

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Desna 2 - 4 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Karpaty 1 - 2 Arsenal Kiev
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 Vorskla Poltava

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 0 Lviv
FT Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 1 Oleksandria
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1 Mariupol

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Arsenal Kiev 2 - 0 Desna

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Lviv 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Oleksandria 0 - 2 FK Zorya Luhansk

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 2 Karpaty

Ukraine: Premier League

FT Arsenal Kiev 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Desna 0 - 1 Lviv
FT Karpaty 1 - 1 Mariupol
SP Poltava - Oleksandria
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk

Ukraine: Persha Liga - Relegation

FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 1 MFC Metalurh
FT Cherkashchyna-Ak. 3 - 1 Sumy

Ukraine: Persha Liga

FT Inhulets 0 - 0 Balkany
SP Prykarpattya - Kobra
AW Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 0 Volyn Lutsk
FT Kolos Kovalyovka 3 - 2 Obolon Brovar Kyjev
FT Kramatorsk 1 - 0 Metalist 1925
FT Rukh Vynnyky 10 - 1 Sumy
FT Mykolaiv 0 - 2 Dnipro-1

Ukraine: Druha Liga - Final Stage

FT Minaj 0 - 1 Kremin

Ukraine: Druha Liga

FT Hornostayivka 3 - 2 Nikopol
FT Kalush 1 - 3 Bukovyna
FT Kyiv-Sviatoshyn 1 - 3 Zhytomyr
FT Mykolaiv 2 1 - 3 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FT Nova Kakhovka 0 - 0 Krystal
FT Nyva Ternopil 1 - 2 Minaj
FT Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT Real Pharma 1 - 4 Kremin
FT Tavriya 1 - 3 MFC Metalurh
FT Veres-Rivne 2 - 1 Cherkashchyna-Ak.

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Oleksandriya (U21) 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Mariupol (U21) 2 - 1 Karpaty (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Arsenal Kiev (U21) 1 - 9 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)
FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 2 - 3 Zorya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

AW Lviv (U21) - Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 3 - 2 Desna (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 7 - 1 Arsenal Kiev (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (U21)
FT Zorya (U21) 1 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Desna (U21) 1 - 3 Mariupol (U21)
FT Karpaty (U21) 3 - 2 Lviv (U21)
AW Olimpik Donetsk (U21) - Ch. Odessa (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Arsenal Kiev (U21) 3 - 4 Zorya (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 2 - 0 Oleksandriya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

AW Desna (U21) - Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Mariupol (U21) 3 - 0 Lviv (U21)
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 1 - 1 Karpaty (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Oleksandriya (U21) 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev (U21)
FT Zorya (U21) 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

AW Olimpik Donetsk (U21) - Mariupol (U21)
FT Lviv (U21) 0 - 1 Ch. Odessa (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 1 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Karpaty (U21) 2 - 1 Desna (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 3 - 0 Zorya (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 1 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Mariupol (U21) 1 - 1 Ch. Odessa (U21)
AW Olimpik Donetsk (U21) - Karpaty (U21)
FT Desna (U21) 7 - 2 Lviv (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 6 - 0 Arsenal Kiev (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Desna (U21) 2 - 0 Ch. Odessa (U21)
FT Karpaty (U21) 3 - 4 Mariupol (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 1 - 2 Oleksandriya (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 3 - 1 Arsenal Kiev (U21)
FT Zorya (U21) 3 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

AW Olimpik Donetsk (U21) - Lviv (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Oleksandriya (U21) 2 - 0 Zorya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Mariupol (U21) 3 - 0 Desna (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Arsenal Kiev (U21) 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiev (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Lviv (U21) 1 - 2 Karpaty (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League

FT Arsenal Kiev (U21) 1 - 2 Vorskla Poltava (U21)
FT Karpaty (U21) 0 - 2 Mariupol (U21)
FT Desna (U21) 6 - 1 Lviv (U21)
AW Olimpik Donetsk (U21) - Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Zorya (U21) 3 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 0 - 0 Oleksandriya (U21)

Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Inhulets
FT Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
FT Lviv 0 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk
FT Cherkashchyna-Ak. 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT Minaj 1 - 3 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 0 Oleksandria
PT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk

Ukraine: Super Cup

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv