Ukraine: Premier League

FT Chornomorets Odessa 0 - 1 Lviv
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Mariupol
FT Karpaty 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
FT Oleksandria 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Desna 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation

FT Desna 4 - 0 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
ET Poltava 3 - 0 Chornomorets Odessa

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Veres-Rivne 1 - 1 Mariupol
FT Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 FK Zorya Luhansk
FT Dyn. Kyiv 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FT Karpaty 3 - 0 Feniks Bucha
FT Oleksandria 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Mariupol 1 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Veres-Rivne

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Feniks Bucha 1 - 2 Oleksandria
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 1 Karpaty

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 1 Karpaty

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Veres-Rivne 0 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
FT Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 1 Mariupol

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Feniks Bucha 1 - 2 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Karpaty 1 - 2 Oleksandria
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Mariupol 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Veres-Rivne 1 - 4 Dyn. Kyiv

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 Karpaty

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 2 Vorskla Poltava

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Chornomorets Odessa 1 - 3 Oleksandria
FT Feniks Bucha 1 - 1 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 3 Vorskla Poltava

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Feniks Bucha 0 - 1 Karpaty
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 1 Chornomorets Odessa
FT Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Oleksandria

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT Mariupol 2 - 0 Veres-Rivne

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Karpaty 2 - 1 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Mariupol

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk

Ukraine: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Veres-Rivne 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk

Ukraine: Persha Liga

16:00 Mykolaiv - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
13:00 Balkany - Sumy
FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 Inhulets
FT Metalist 1925 2 - 0 Prykarpattya
FT Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 3 Kramatorsk
FT Dnipro-1 1 - 3 Obolon Brovar Kyjev
FT Kolos Kovalyovka 5 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport

Ukraine: Druha Liga

FT Kalush 0 - 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT Nyva Ternopil 0 - 1 Zhytomyr
FT Krystal 3 - 1 MFC Metalurh
FT Mykolaiv 2 4 - 3 Nova Kakhovka
FT Minaj 3 - 0 Bukovyna
FT Nikopol 0 - 2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FT Cherkashchyna-Ak. 1 - 2 Veres-Rivne
FT Kremin 2 - 0 Hornostayivka
FT Kyiv-Sviatoshyn 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT Tavriya 1 - 1 Real Pharma

Ukraine: Druha Liga - Play Offs

FT Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Ukraine: Youth League

12:00 Arsenal Kiev (U21) - Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
10:00 Mariupol (U21) - Oleksandriya (U21)
FT Lviv (U21) 0 - 2 Karpaty (U21)
FT Zorya (U21) 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 3 - 1 Ch. Odessa (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Oleksandriya (U21) 0 - 1 Mariupol (U21)
FT Vorskla Poltava (U21) 2 - 0 Karpaty (U21)
FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 1 - 2 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21)
FT Veres Rivne (U21) 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Zorya (U21) 4 - 3 Feniks Bucha (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Karpaty (U21) 2 - 1 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Mariupol (U21) 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 0 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Feniks Bucha (U21) 1 - 1 Veres Rivne (U21)
FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 3 - 3 Ch. Odessa (U21)
FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21) 4 - 4 Zorya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Oleksandriya (U21) 4 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 3 - 1 Karpaty (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Veres Rivne (U21) 3 - 2 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21)
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 3 - 0 Zorya (U21)
FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 8 - 1 Feniks Bucha (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Dynamo Kiev (U21) 3 - 2 Mariupol (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Zorya (U21) 3 - 1 Veres Rivne (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Karpaty (U21) 0 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21) 1 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Feniks Bucha (U21) 0 - 3 Ch. Odessa (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Mariupol (U21) 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 4 - 0 Zorya (U21)
FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 3 - 1 Veres Rivne (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Karpaty (U21) 1 - 1 Mariupol (U21)
FT Oleksandriya (U21) 1 - 5 Dynamo Kiev (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Feniks Bucha (U21) 0 - 3 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Karpaty (U21) 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Olimpik Donetsk (U21) 3 - 1 Veres Rivne (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Winners Stage

FT Mariupol (U21) 3 - 1 Oleksandriya (U21)
FT Shakhtar Donetsk (U21) 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev (U21)

Ukraine: Youth League - Losers Stage

FT Ch. Odessa (U21) 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
FT Veres Rivne (U21) 0 - 0 Feniks Bucha (U21)

Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup

FT MFC Metalurh 0 - 2 Dnipro-1
FT Inhulets 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
FT Metalist 1925 2 - 0 Obolon Brovar Kyjev
WO Sumy - Kobra
FT Balkany 0 - 1 Mykolaiv
FT Cherkashchyna-Ak. 3 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
ET Kalush 2 - 1 Kramatorsk
FT Kremin 1 - 2 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
PT Krystal 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
PT Lebedin 1 - 2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FT Minaj 3 - 1 Prykarpattya
PT Mykolaivka 1 - 2 Hornostayivka
FT Nyva Vinnytsya 2 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
ET Tavriya 2 - 3 Volyn Lutsk

Ukraine: Super Cup

FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv