Uruguay: Segunda Division

FT CA Torque 2 - 1 Atenas
FT Central Espanol 0 - 1 Maldonado
FT Cerrito 1 - 1 Rentistas
FT Villa Espanola 1 - 0 Villa Teresa

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

FT Penarol 0 - 0 Juventud
FT Liverpool 3 - 1 Racing Montevideo
FT Progreso 3 - 1 Defensor Sporting
FT Wanderers 4 - 3 Rampla Juniors

Uruguay: Segunda Division

FT Bella Vista 1 - 2 Albion
FT Tacuarembo 0 - 2 Sud America

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

FT Cerro Largo 2 - 0 Cerro
FT Danubio 1 - 2 Boston River
FT Fenix 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia
FT Nacional 1 - 1 River Plate
FT Defensor Sporting 2 - 2 Penarol

Uruguay: Segunda Division

FT Albion 1 - 4 CA Torque
FT Maldonado 2 - 3 Bella Vista

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

FT Boston River 0 - 0 Nacional
FT Juventud 1 - 2 River Plate
FT Liverpool 3 - 1 Wanderers
FT Rampla Juniors 1 - 1 Cerro Largo

Uruguay: Segunda Division

FT Sud America 0 - 1 Villa Espanola
FT Villa Teresa 2 - 2 Cerrito
FT Atenas 1 - 2 Tacuarembo
FT Rentistas 2 - 0 Central Espanol

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

FT Cerro Largo 1 - 0 Liverpool
FT Cerro 1 - 2 Racing Montevideo
FT Fenix 3 - 0 Wanderers
FT Juventud 1 - 0 Boston River

Uruguay: Segunda Division

FT Atenas 0 - 1 Villa Espanola
FT Sud America 0 - 2 Cerrito
FT Albion 3 - 1 Tacuarembo
FT Central Espanol 1 - 2 Bella Vista
FT Maldonado 2 - 0 CA Torque
FT Villa Teresa 1 - 2 Rentistas

Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura

FT Liverpool 2 - 2 Cerro
FT Cerro Largo 1 - 0 Penarol
FT Danubio 1 - 0 Boston River
FT Fenix 3 - 1 Rampla Juniors
FT Plaza Colonia 4 - 1 Racing Montevideo
FT Progreso 0 - 3 Defensor Sporting
FT Nacional 1 - 0 Juventud

Uruguay: Primera Division - Play Offs

ET Nacional 1 - 2 Penarol

Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura

FT Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Penarol
FT Nacional 1 - 0 Danubio
FT Racing Montevideo 3 - 0 Boston River
FT Rampla Juniors 2 - 2 Cerro
FT Wanderers 3 - 2 Liverpool
FT Fenix 2 - 1 CA Torque
FT Progreso 5 - 0 Atenas

Uruguay: Super Cup

PT Penarol 1 - 2 Nacional