Venezuela: Primera Division

PP Atletico Venezuela - La Guaira
PP Gran Valencia - Estudiantes Merida
PP Mineros - Monagas
PP Portuguesa - Puerto Cabello
PP Carabobo - Trujillanos
PP Yaracuyanos - Zulia
PP Caracas - Deportivo Tachira
PP Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos
PP AC Lala FC - Aragua

Venezuela: Primera Division - Super Final

PT Caracas 2 - 1 Estudiantes Merida

Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

FT Deportivo Tachira 2 - 2 Caracas
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 5 Deportivo Lara
FT La Guaira 2 - 0 Trujillanos

Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura

FT AC Lala FC 1 - 1 Monagas
SP Carabobo - Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 Puerto Cabello
FT Estudiantes Caracas 1 - 1 Atletico Venezuela
FT La Guaira 2 - 0 Estudiantes Merida
FT Deportivo Lara 3 - 0 Zulia
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 Caracas
FT Portuguesa 1 - 1 Mineros
FT Zamora 3 - 1 Trujillanos
FT Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Aragua

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

PT Mineros 0 - 1 Estudiantes Merida
FT Caracas 1 - 2 Zulia
FT Carabobo 1 - 0 Atletico Venezuela

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura

FT Aragua 1 - 0 Metropolitanos
FT Atletico Venezuela 2 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas
FT Estudiantes Merida 2 - 2 La Guaira
FT Mineros 6 - 0 Portuguesa
FT Monagas 3 - 0 AC Lala FC
FT Puerto Cabello 2 - 2 Deportivo Tachira
FT Trujillanos 0 - 3 Zamora
FT Zulia 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara
FT Caracas 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 1 Carabobo

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura

PP Furrial - Universidad Central
PP Lara Deportiva - Yaracuy
PP Local Andina - Hermanos Colmenares
PP Titanes - El Vigia
PP Urena - Frontera
FT Fundacion AIFI 1 - 2 Minerven
FT Libertador 0 - 1 Angostura
FT Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 2 Chico de Guayana

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Final Stage

FT Yaracuyanos 1 - 1 Gran Valencia

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura - Play Offs

FT Furrial 2 - 3 Yaracuyanos
FT Angostura 0 - 1 Universidad Central
FT Titanes 2 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura

FT Fundacion AIFI 2 - 1 Angostura
FT Petare 3 - 2 Yaracuyanos
FT Yaracuy 1 - 0 Libertador
FT El Vigia 3 - 1 Titanes
FT Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 0 Urena
FT JBL Zulia 2 - 4 Local Andina
FT Furrial 6 - 1 Gran Valencia
FT Chico de Guayana 1 - 4 Petroleros de Anzoategui
FT Dynamo Puerto 2 - 1 Universidad Central

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Play Offs

FT Yaracuy 1 - 3 Gran Valencia
FT Angostura 3 - 0 Fundacion AIFI
FT Titanes 3 - 1 Yaracuyanos

Venezuela: Copa Venezuela

FT Zamora 1 - 0 Monagas
FT Caracas 1 - 1 Metropolitanos
FT Zulia 0 - 1 Puerto Cabello
FT Mineros 0 - 3 La Guaira

Venezuela: Copa Bicentenaria - Play Offs

FT Zamora 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare

Venezuela: Copa Bicentenaria

FT Zamora 2 - 3 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Trujillanos 3 - 1 Hermanos Colmenares
FT Aragua 0 - 1 Gran Valencia