Wales: Premier League

FT Aberystwyth 4 - 2 Connah's Quay
FT Barry 0 - 1 Bala Town
FT Carmarthen 0 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Druids 0 - 0 Llandudno
FT Newtown 3 - 0 Prestatyn
FT The New Saints 2 - 1 Bangor

Wales: Premier League - Europa League - Play Offs

FT Bangor 1 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Druids 3 - 1 Airbus
FT Newtown 6 - 1 Aberystwyth
FT Rhyl 1 - 1 Llandudno

Wales: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Bala Town 4 - 6 The New Saints
FT Bangor 0 - 2 Carmarthen
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 0 Connah's Quay

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Aberystwyth 4 - 0 Rhyl
FT Airbus 0 - 7 Newtown
FT Druids 3 - 2 Llandudno

Wales: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Bangor 3 - 0 The New Saints
FT Carmarthen 0 - 4 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Connah's Quay 2 - 0 Bala Town

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Llandudno 0 - 2 Aberystwyth

Wales: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 3 Bangor

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Rhyl 2 - 1 Airbus
FT Newtown 1 - 1 Druids

Wales: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Bala Town 1 - 1 Carmarthen
FT The New Saints 1 - 0 Connah's Quay

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Rhyl 0 - 2 Newtown
FT Aberystwyth 0 - 0 Druids
FT Llandudno 2 - 2 Airbus

Wales: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 3 Bala Town
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 1 Bangor
FT The New Saints 2 - 0 Carmarthen

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Newtown 2 - 2 Llandudno
FT Airbus 4 - 2 Aberystwyth

Wales: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 5 The New Saints
FT Carmarthen 1 - 3 Connah's Quay

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Druids 4 - 1 Rhyl

Wales: Premier League - Championship Group

FT Bangor 1 - 2 Bala Town
FT Connah's Quay 2 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Aberystwyth 0 - 4 Newtown
FT Airbus 0 - 0 Druids
FT Llandudno 1 - 1 Rhyl

Wales: Premier League - Championship Group

FT The New Saints 4 - 0 Bangor

Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group

FT Newtown 4 - 1 Airbus
FT Llandudno 0 - 0 Druids

Wales: Division 1

FT Cwmamman United 1 - 2 Goytre United
FT Goytre AFC 2 - 1 Ton Pentre
FT Monmouth 0 - 0 Port Talbot
FT Undy 0 - 2 Afan Lido
FT Taffs Well 0 - 0 Penybont
PP Caerau Ely - Briton Ferry

Wales: Cymru Alliance

FT Caernarfon 1 - 1 Rhyl
FT Guilsfield 3 - 1 Airbus
FT Holywell 5 - 0 Ruthin
FT Penrhyncoch 0 - 3 Flint
FT Porthmadog 2 - 0 Caersws
FT Gresford 1 - 0 Queens Park
FT Llandudno Junction 1 - 6 Denbigh

Wales: Fa Cup

FT Caernarfon 2 - 0 Barry
FT Aberystwyth 4 - 0 Bala Town
FT Airbus 3 - 2 Goytre AFC
FT Bangor 4 - 3 Cwmamman United
FT Buckley 0 - 1 Flint
FT Connah's Quay 3 - 0 Cwmbran Celtic
FT Penybont 1 - 3 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT Porthmadog 7 - 2 Panteg
FT Prestatyn 0 - 3 Ruthin
FT Ammanford 2 - 3 Carmarthen
FT Llandudno 4 - 0 Gresford
FT Llandudno Junction 0 - 4 Penydarren
FT Llanrhaedr 3 - 2 Druids
FT Newtown 2 - 0 Guilsfield
FT Pontypridd 3 - 1 Haverfordwest
FT The New Saints 6 - 0 Penrhyncoch

Wales: League Cup

FT Connah's Quay 0 - 1 The New Saints
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Newtown
FT Aberystwyth 1 - 2 Airbus
FT Barry 4 - 2 Afan Lido
FT Holyhead 0 - 3 Caernarfon
ET Haverfordwest 0 - 1 Carmarthen
PT Holywell 4 - 3 Prestatyn
FT Pontypridd 3 - 0 Taffs Well