Wales: Cymru Premier

FT Druids 2 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FT The New Saints 1 - 0 Carmarthen
FT Barry 0 - 1 Newtown
FT Penybont 0 - 0 Connah's Quay
FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Airbus

Wales: Cymru Premier - Europa League - Play Offs

PT Bala Town 1 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Caernarfon
FT Barry 1 - 3 Newtown
FT The New Saints 1 - 0 Connah's Quay

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Cardiff Metropolitan 3 - 2 Llanelli
FT Carmarthen 6 - 2 Aberystwyth
FT Llandudno 0 - 5 Druids

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT The New Saints 3 - 1 Caernarfon
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 1 Barry

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Aberystwyth
FT Druids 0 - 1 Carmarthen
FT Llanelli 0 - 4 Llandudno

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT Newtown 2 - 3 Bala Town
FT Barry 0 - 4 The New Saints

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Carmarthen 3 - 1 Llanelli
FT Llandudno 1 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT Bala Town 1 - 4 Connah's Quay
FT Caernarfon 4 - 1 Newtown

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Aberystwyth 0 - 0 Druids

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT Bala Town 2 - 5 Barry
FT Newtown 0 - 6 The New Saints

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Carmarthen 2 - 0 Llandudno
FT Druids 3 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT Caernarfon 1 - 0 Connah's Quay

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Llanelli

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT Bala Town 0 - 7 The New Saints
FT Barry 4 - 0 Caernarfon

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Carmarthen
FT Llanelli 1 - 3 Druids

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT The New Saints 3 - 1 Bala Town

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Llandudno 1 - 2 Aberystwyth

Wales: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

FT Barry 0 - 2 Bala Town
FT Connah's Quay 2 - 0 Newtown

Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

FT Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Carmarthen
FT Druids 2 - 2 Llandudno
FT Llanelli 0 - 4 Cardiff Metropolitan

Wales: Cymru North

FT Bangor 1 - 0 Llanfair United
FT Gresford 1 - 2 Conwy Borough
FT Llangefni 0 - 3 Llanrhaeadr

Wales: Cymru South

FT Llantwit Major 1 - 3 Cwmbran Celtic
FT Briton Ferry 3 - 0 Caerau Ely
FT Goytre United 2 - 1 Swansea University
FT Ammanford 0 - 3 Taffs Well
FT Cwmamman United 0 - 2 STM Sports
FT Undy 5 - 3 Afan Lido

Wales: Cymru North

FT Conwy Borough 2 - 2 Porthmadog
FT Penrhyncoch 0 - 3 Llanrhaeadr

Wales: Cymru South

FT Caerau Ely 0 - 2 Haverfordwest
FT Llantwit Major 0 - 0 Cambrian & Clydach

Wales: Cymru North

FT Gresford 2 - 2 Llangefni
FT Ruthin 4 - 1 Llanfair United
FT Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Bangor
FT Guilsfield 1 - 1 Prestatyn
FT Rhyl 0 - 1 Flint

Wales: Cymru South

FT Briton Ferry 4 - 2 Goytre United
FT Pontypridd 2 - 1 Llanelli

Wales: Cymru North

PP Buckley - Guilsfield

Wales: Cymru South

FT Ammanford 0 - 1 Haverfordwest
PP Cwmamman United - Goytre United
FT Pontypridd 1 - 1 Afan Lido
PP Taffs Well - Cambrian & Clydach
PP Caerau Ely - Cwmbran Celtic

Wales: Cymru North

FT Colwyn Bay 1 - 2 Porthmadog
FT Conwy Borough 2 - 3 Buckley
PP Guilsfield - Llandudno
FT Penrhyncoch 3 - 2 Prestatyn
FT Corwen 1 - 2 Llangefni
FT Gresford 0 - 1 Flint
FT Llanfair United 2 - 3 Llanrhaeadr
FT Rhyl 1 - 2 Bangor

Wales: Division 1

FT Bridgend Street 0 - 1 Penydarren
FT Caldicot 0 - 1 Trefelin
FT Dinas Powys 3 - 2 Aberbargoed
FT Llwydcoed 0 - 0 Abergavenny Town
FT Monmouth 0 - 2 Port Talbot
PP Pontardawe - Croesyceiliog
FT Goytre AFC 7 - 0 Ton Pentre
FT Risca 0 - 0 Garden Village

Wales: Cymru Alliance

FT Holywell 3 - 0 Holyhead
FT Penrhyncoch 3 - 2 Conwy Borough
FT Flint 2 - 1 Prestatyn
FT Llanrhaeadr 2 - 2 Bangor
FT Porthmadog 0 - 2 Guilsfield

Wales: Fa Cup

FT Abertillery Bluebirds 0 - 3 Connah's Quay
FT Aberystwyth 2 - 1 Ruthin
FT Afan Lido 5 - 1 Llandudno
FT Barry 0 - 1 Newtown
FT Cardiff Metropolitan 1 - 0 Pontypridd
FT Druids 2 - 0 Guilsfield
FT Flint 2 - 0 Bala Town
FT Goytre United 0 - 4 Caernarfon
FT Penrhyncoch 1 - 2 Prestatyn
SP Penybont - Porthmadog
FT Swansea University 3 - 0 Cambrian & Clydach
FT The New Saints 9 - 0 Mold Alexandra
FT Pontardawe 3 - 1 Buckley
FT Rhyl 2 - 0 STM Sports
FT Carmarthen 0 - 4 Ammanford
ET Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Airbus

Wales: League Cup

FT Connah's Quay 2 - 0 Bala Town
FT STM Sports 2 - 1 Aberystwyth
PT Bangor 2 - 1 The New Saints
FT Briton Ferry 0 - 2 Carmarthen
FT Caernarfon 1 - 4 Prestatyn
FT Flint 2 - 1 Airbus
FT Newtown 2 - 1 Penybont
FT Guilsfield 1 - 0 Llandudno