Asia: World Cup - Qualification - First Stage

FT Pakistan 1 - 2 Cambodia
FT Bangladesh 0 - 0 Laos
FT East Timor 1 - 5 Malaysia
FT Brunei 2 - 1 Mongolia
PP Sri Lanka - Macau
FT Guam 5 - 0 Bhutan

World: World Cup - Play Offs

FT France 4 - 2 Croatia
FT Belgium 2 - 0 England
FT Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
FT Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
PT Spain 1 - 2 Russia
FT Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal

World: World Cup

FT England 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
FT Japan 0 - 1 Poland
FT Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
FT Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
FT Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
FT South Korea 2 - 0 Germany
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia
FT Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina
FT Australia 0 - 2 Peru
FT Denmark 0 - 0 France
FT Iran 1 - 1 Portugal
FT Spain 2 - 2 Morocco
FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia

World: World Cup Women

FT China W 0 - 0 Spain W
FT South Africa W 0 - 4 Germany W
FT USA W 3 - 0 Chile W
FT Sweden W 5 - 1 Thailand W
FT Canada W 2 - 0 New Zealand W

World: World Cup U20 - Play Offs

FT Ukraine (U20) 3 - 1 South Korea (U20)

World: World Cup Women

FT Netherlands W 3 - 1 Cameroon W
FT England W 1 - 0 Argentina W

World: World Cup U20 - Play Offs

ET Italy (U20) 0 - 1 Ecuador (U20)

World: World Cup Women

FT Jamaica W 0 - 5 Italy W
FT Japan W 2 - 1 Scotland W
FT South Africa W 0 - 1 China W
FT Australia W 3 - 2 Brazil W
FT France W 2 - 1 Norway W
FT Germany W 1 - 0 Spain W
FT Nigeria W 2 - 0 South Korea W
FT USA W 13 - 0 Thailand W

World: World Cup U20 - Play Offs

FT Ecuador (U20) 0 - 1 South Korea (U20)

World: World Cup Women

FT Chile W 0 - 2 Sweden W

World: World Cup U20 - Play Offs

FT Ukraine (U20) 1 - 0 Italy (U20)

World: World Cup Women

FT New Zealand W 0 - 1 Netherlands W
FT Canada W 1 - 0 Cameroon W
FT Argentina W 0 - 0 Japan W
FT England W 2 - 1 Scotland W

World: World Cup U20 - Play Offs

PT South Korea (U20) 4 - 3 Senegal (U20)
FT USA (U20) 1 - 2 Ecuador (U20)
FT Italy (U20) 4 - 2 Mali (U20)
FT Colombia (U20) 0 - 1 Ukraine (U20)

World: World Cup U20

FT South Africa (U20) 1 - 1 Portugal (U20)
FT South Korea (U20) 2 - 1 Argentina (U20)
FT Mali (U20) 2 - 3 France (U20)
FT Saudi Arabia (U20) 1 - 2 Panama (U20)
FT Nigeria (U20) 1 - 1 Ukraine (U20)
FT USA (U20) 1 - 0 Qatar (U20)
FT New Zealand (U20) 0 - 2 Uruguay (U20)
FT Norway (U20) 12 - 0 Honduras (U20)
FT Colombia (U20) 6 - 0 Tahiti (U20)
FT Senegal (U20) 0 - 0 Poland (U20)
FT Ecuador (U20) 1 - 0 Mexico (U20)
FT Italy (U20) 0 - 0 Japan (U20)

World: Fifa Club World Cup

FT Real Madrid 4 - 1 Al Ain
FT Kashima Antlers 0 - 4 River Plate
PT Esperance Tunis 2 - 1 Chivas

World: World Cup Women - Qualification - Promotion

FT Panama W 1 - 1 Argentina W

Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Switzerland W 1 - 1 Netherlands W

World: World Cup Women - Qualification - Promotion

FT Argentina W 4 - 0 Panama W

Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Switzerland W 1 - 1 Belgium W
FT Denmark W 1 - 2 Netherlands W

Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Northern Ireland W 0 - 1 Slovakia W
FT Spain W 3 - 0 Serbia W
FT Portugal W 5 - 1 Romania W
FT Albania W 1 - 2 Scotland W
FT Austria W 4 - 1 Finland W
FT Belgium W 2 - 1 Italy W
FT Denmark W 0 - 1 Sweden W
FT Faroe Islands W 0 - 8 Germany W
FT Iceland W 1 - 1 Czech Republic W
FT Kazakhstan W 0 - 6 England W
FT Norway W 2 - 1 Netherlands W
FT Poland W 0 - 0 Switzerland W
FT Russia W 3 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina W
FT Ukraine W 2 - 0 Hungary W

World: International Champions Cup

FT Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Inter
FT Real Madrid 2 - 1 Roma
PT Chelsea 1 - 0 Lyon
FT Milan 1 - 0 Barcelona
FT Bayern Munich 2 - 3 Manchester City
FT Manchester UTD 1 - 4 Liverpool
PT Benfica 1 - 2 Juventus
FT Arsenal 5 - 1 Paris SG

World: China Cup

FT Thailand 0 - 4 Uruguay
FT China 0 - 1 Uzbekistan

World: Kings Cup (Thailand)

PT Curacao 2 - 1 Vietnam
FT India 1 - 0 Thailand

World: Arab Club Champions Cup

FT Al Hilal 1 - 2 Etoile Sahel
FT Al Ahli SC 2 - 1 Al Wasl
FT Al-Merreikh 3 - 0 MC Alger
PT Raja Casablanca 1 - 0 Ismaily
PT Zamalek 0 - 2 Al Ittihad

World: J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana

FT Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Independiente

World: Mediterranean Games - Play Offs

FT Italy (U18) 2 - 3 Spain (U18)
PT Greece (U18) 0 - 1 Morocco (U18)

World: Mediterranean Games - 5th-8th Places

FT Algeria (U18) 0 - 1 France (U18)
FT Turkey (U18) 4 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18)

World: Mediterranean Games - Play Offs

FT Spain (U18) 2 - 1 Morocco (U18)
FT Italy (U18) 3 - 0 Greece (U18)

World: Mediterranean Games

FT Greece (U18) 3 - 1 France (U18)
FT Libya (U18) 0 - 6 Italy (U18)
FT Algeria (U18) 2 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18)

World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

FT Czech Republic Med. 0 - 2 Great Britain Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places

FT Catalonia Selection Med. 0 - 1 Colombia Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT Ireland Med. 5 - 0 South Korea Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

FT Brazil Med. 6 - 4 Australia Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places

FT Kazakhstan Med. 1 - 3 Uzbekistan Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places

FT Sweden Med. 4 - 2 Hungary Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT Austria Med. 4 - 2 Canada Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places

FT USA Med. 1 - 2 Germany Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places

FT Venezuela Med. 2 - 0 Argentina Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT Russia Med. 10 - 0 Lithuania Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places

FT Mexico Med. 2 - 6 Ukraine Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

FT Great Britain Med. 1 - 0 Australia Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places

FT Germany Med. 0 - 3 Colombia Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT Ireland Med. 3 - 0 Canada Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places

FT Argentina Med. 0 - 2 Uzbekistan Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places

FT Ukraine Med. 4 - 6 Hungary Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT Lithuania Med. 1 - 2 South Korea Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

FT Czech Republic Med. 1 - 0 Brazil Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places

FT Catalonia Selection Med. 4 - 2 USA Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 13th-16th Places

PT Kazakhstan Med. 2 - 1 Venezuela Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT Russia Med. 4 - 0 Austria Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 5th-8th Places

FT Mexico Med. 0 - 1 Sweden Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

FT Czech Republic Med. 7 - 2 Mexico Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places

PT Colombia Med. 2 - 1 Uzbekistan Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT South Korea Med. 1 - 2 Canada Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places

FT Germany Med. 1 - 0 Argentina Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

AW Hungary Med. 0 - 3 Australia Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT Russia Med. 2 - 1 Ireland Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

PT Sweden Med. 0 - 1 Brazil Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 9th-16th Places

FT USA Med. 2 - 0 Venezuela Med.
FT Catalonia Selection Med. 5 - 1 Kazakhstan Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - 17th-22th Places

FT Lithuania Med. 3 - 2 Austria Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship - Play Offs

PT Ukraine Med. 2 - 3 Great Britain Med.

World: World Medical Football Championship

FT Ireland Med. 0 - 1 Hungary Med.
FT USA Med. 3 - 3 Catalonia Selection Med.
FT Colombia Med. 2 - 3 Mexico Med.
FT Czech Republic Med. 1 - 0 Russia Med.
FT Australia Med. 1 - 2 Uzbekistan Med.
FT Argentina Med. 3 - 0 Venezuela Med.
FT Brazil Med. 2 - 0 Canada Med.
FT Great Britain Med. 3 - 1 Lithuania Med.
FT Austria Med. 1 - 5 Sweden Med.
FT Ukraine Med. 5 - 1 Kazakhstan Med.
FT Germany Med. 4 - 1 South Korea Med.

World: Toulon Tournament - Play Offs

PT Brazil (U22) 2 - 1 Japan (U22)
PT Mexico (U22) 1 - 0 Ireland (U21)

World: Toulon Tournament - Placement Play Offs

FT Chile (U23) 2 - 1 China (U23)

World: Toulon Tournament - Play Offs

FT Brazil (U22) 2 - 0 Ireland (U21)
PT Japan (U22) 3 - 2 Mexico (U22)

World: Toulon Tournament - Placement Play Offs

FT Portugal (U19) 3 - 0 France (U18)
FT Guatemala (U23) 0 - 4 England (U20)
PT Bahrain (U23) 1 - 2 Qatar (U23)

World: Toulon Tournament

FT Mexico (U22) 1 - 0 China (U23)
FT Bahrain (U23) 0 - 1 Ireland (U21)
FT Brazil (U22) 5 - 0 Qatar (U23)
FT France (U18) 2 - 1 Guatemala (U23)
FT Chile (U23) 2 - 1 England (U20)
FT Portugal (U19) 1 - 0 Japan (U22)

World: Viareggio Cup - Play Offs

PT Bologna (U19) 2 - 1 Genoa (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 1 - 4 Parma (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 0 - 3 Club Brugge (U19)
PT Athletico-PR (U19) 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea (U19)
PT Braga (U19) 2 - 1 Sassuolo (U19)

World: Viareggio Cup

FT Krasnodar (U19) 1 - 2 Perugia (U19)
FT AC Milan (U19) 3 - 0 Carrarese (U19)
FT Berekum Chelsea (U19) 1 - 0 Spezia (U19)
FT China (U19) 0 - 2 Spal (U19)
FT Dukla Prague (U19) 3 - 1 Livorno (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 3 - 0 Westchester (U19)
FT FK Rigas (U19) 1 - 0 Benevento (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 1 - 1 Atlantida Juniors (U19)
FT Sassuolo (U19) 6 - 0 Pontedera (U19)
FT Serie D team (U19) 2 - 0 Salernitana (U19)
FT Torino (U19) 1 - 2 Athletico-PR (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 3 - 0 Viareggio (U19)
FT Braga (U19) 1 - 0 Cagliari (U19)
FT Club Brugge (U19) 3 - 1 Ternana (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 3 - 0 UYSS New York (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 2 - 1 APIA Tigers (U19)
FT Nania (U19) 2 - 3 Venezia (U19)
FT Norchi Tbilisi (U19) 1 - 5 Rieti (U19)
FT Nordsjaelland (U19) 5 - 1 Ascoli (U19)
FT Parma (U19) 6 - 0 Euro New York (U19)

World: Mobile Mini Sun Cup

FT Portland 3 - 0 Salt Lake
FT New York Red Bulls 1 - 2 FC Dallas

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs

FT Argentina (U18) 1 - 0 Russia (U18)
FT Turkey (U18) 4 - 2 Russia (U18) 2

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places

FT Iran (U18) 0 - 1 Greece (U18)
PT Moldova (U18) 1 - 2 Bulgaria (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-12th Places

FT India (U18) 0 - 1 Tajikistan (U18)
FT Kyrgyzstan (U18) 0 - 3 Armenia (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs

PT Russia (U18) 2 - 1 Russia (U18) 2
FT Argentina (U18) 2 - 0 Turkey (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places

FT Greece (U18) 2 - 0 Bulgaria (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-12th Places

FT Tajikistan (U18) 0 - 3 Armenia (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places

FT Moldova (U18) 1 - 2 Iran (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-12th Places

PT Kyrgyzstan (U18) 2 - 1 India (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial

FT Tajikistan (U18) 0 - 5 Turkey (U18)
FT Kyrgyzstan (U18) 1 - 4 Greece (U18)
FT Armenia (U18) 0 - 2 Russia (U18) 2
FT Moldova (U18) 0 - 1 Russia (U18)
FT India (U18) 1 - 1 Bulgaria (U18)
FT Iran (U18) 2 - 4 Argentina (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs

FT Zenit Petersburg (U18) 3 - 0 Turkey (U18)
FT Russia (U18) 2 - 0 Lithuania (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places

FT Armenia (U18) 0 - 1 Moldova (U18)
FT Kyrgyzstan (U18) 0 - 4 Kazakhstan (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs

FT Zenit Petersburg (U18) 2 - 0 Russia (U18)
FT Lithuania (U18) 0 - 1 Turkey (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places

FT Kyrgyzstan (U18) 1 - 2 Armenia (U18)
FT Moldova (U18) 2 - 1 Kazakhstan (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial

FT Armenia (U18) 0 - 2 Russia (U18)
FT Lithuania (U18) 2 - 0 Moldova (U18)

Africa: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

FT Namibia W 2 - 2 Botswana W

Asia: Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Chinese Taipei W 4 - 1 Iran W
FT Philippines W 7 - 0 Palestine W

Africa: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

FT D.R. Congo W 1 - 0 Tanzania W
PT Congo W 0 - 3 Gabon W
FT Chad W 1 - 1 Algeria W
FT Mozambique W 0 - 3 Malawi W

Asia: Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Hong Kong W 1 - 5 Uzbekistan W
FT Vietnam W 2 - 0 Jordan W
FT Indonesia W 1 - 2 Nepal W
FT Myanmar W 3 - 3 India W

Africa: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

FT Morocco W 2 - 2 Mali W
WO Zambia W - Angola W

Asia: Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Philippines W 2 - 4 Chinese Taipei W
FT Palestine W 0 - 9 Iran W

Africa: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

FT Uganda W 0 - 1 Ethiopia W

Asia: Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Indonesia W 0 - 6 Myanmar W
FT Hong Kong W 1 - 2 Vietnam W
FT Uzbekistan W 2 - 0 Jordan W
FT Nepal W 1 - 3 India W

Africa: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

FT Botswana W 1 - 0 Namibia W
FT Tanzania W 2 - 2 D.R. Congo W
WO Sierra Leone W - Ivory Coast W
FT Algeria W 2 - 0 Chad W
FT Malawi W 11 - 1 Mozambique W

Asia: Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Iran W 0 - 2 Philippines W

Africa: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

FT Mali W 3 - 1 Morocco W
WO Ivory Coast W - Sierra Leone W
FT Gabon W 0 - 2 Congo W

Asia: Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Chinese Taipei W 3 - 0 Palestine W

Africa: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

FT Ethiopia W 3 - 2 Uganda W

Asia: Olympic Games Women - Qualification - Second Stage

FT Myanmar W 3 - 1 Nepal W
FT Jordan W 0 - 0 Hong Kong W
FT Vietnam W 2 - 1 Uzbekistan W
FT India W 2 - 0 Indonesia W

Africa: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

WO Angola W - Zambia W

Asia: Olympic Games Women - Qualification - First Stage

FT Palestine W 2 - 1 Maldives W
FT Jordan W 3 - 0 Indonesia W
FT Myanmar W 2 - 1 India W
FT Tajikistan W 6 - 0 Singapore W
FT Nepal W 1 - 1 Bangladesh W
FT Chinese Taipei W 5 - 0 Philippines W
FT Iran W 1 - 1 Hong Kong W

World: Friendly International Women

18:20 Austria W - Slovakia W
39 Serbia W 1 - 0 Romania W
65 Moldova W 0 - 0 Turkey W
SP Bulgaria W - Croatia W
FT Finland W 0 - 2 Iceland W
FT Georgia W 2 - 1 United Arab Emirates W
FT Czech Republic W 1 - 0 Russia W
FT Gambia W 1 - 1 Guinea Bissau W
FT Bolivia W 2 - 1 Puerto Rico W
FT Slovenia W 5 - 0 Montenegro W
FT North Macedonia W 1 - 3 Albania W
FT Hungary W 6 - 1 Cyprus W
FT Latvia W 2 - 0 Lithuania W

World: Club Friendly Women

FT Hoffenheim W 6 - 1 Alberweiler W
FT Kristianstads W 2 - 0 Asarum W
FT Hammarby W 1 - 1 Orebro W
FT Djurgarden W 2 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna W
FT Rosengard W 4 - 0 Bunkeflo W
FT Linkopings W 3 - 1 Vittsjo W
FT JEF United W 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai W
FT Nojima Stella W 4 - 0 Sayama W
FT Parceiro Nagano W 0 - 3 Urawa W
SP Linkopings W - Djurgarden W
FT Fart W 1 - 4 Valerenga W
FT Bayer Leverkusen W 1 - 3 Meppen W
FT Frankfurt 2 W 4 - 1 FFC Niederkirchen W
FT PSV W 7 - 2 Gent W
FT B. Monchengladbach W 0 - 6 SGS Essen W

World: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women - Placement Play Offs

PT North Korea W 4 - 3 Italy W
SP Czech Republic W - Austria W
FT Nigeria W 3 - 0 Thailand W
SP Belgium W - Mexico W
FT Slovakia W 2 - 3 Hungary W
FT South Africa W 0 - 3 Finland W

World: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women

FT Finland W 0 - 1 North Korea W
FT Mexico W 3 - 3 Hungary W
FT Nigeria W 0 - 1 Belgium W
FT Czech Republic W 2 - 1 South Africa W
FT Italy W 4 - 1 Thailand W
FT Slovakia W 0 - 1 Austria W

World: Algarve Cup Women - Placement Play Offs

FT Poland W 0 - 3 Norway W
PT China W 1 - 2 Netherlands W
PT Canada W 1 - 0 Sweden W
FT Portugal W 1 - 4 Iceland W
FT Scotland W 1 - 0 Denmark W
FT Switzerland W 0 - 2 Spain W

World: Algarve Cup Women

FT Netherlands W 0 - 1 Poland W
FT Switzerland W 3 - 1 Portugal W
FT Iceland W 1 - 4 Scotland W
FT Denmark W 1 - 0 China W

World: World Cup Women U20 - Play Offs

FT Spain (U20) W 1 - 3 Japan (U20) W
PT France (U20) W 1 - 2 England (U20) W

World: World Cup Women U20

FT China (U20) W 1 - 1 Nigeria (U20) W
FT Germany (U20) W 3 - 2 Haiti (U20) W
FT Japan (U20) W 6 - 0 Paraguay (U20) W
FT Spain (U20) W 2 - 2 USA (U20) W
FT Ghana (U20) W 1 - 0 New Zealand (U20) W
FT Netherlands (U20) W 0 - 4 France (U20) W
FT Brazil (U20) W 1 - 2 North Korea (U20) W
FT England (U20) W 6 - 1 Mexico (U20) W

World: World Cup Women U17 - Play Offs

FT Mexico (U17) W 1 - 2 Spain (U17) W
FT Canada (U17) W 1 - 2 New Zealand (U17) W

World: World Cup Women U17

FT Cameroon (U17) W 1 - 2 North Korea (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 4 - 0 USA (U17) W
FT Colombia (U17) W 1 - 1 South Korea (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 5 - 0 Canada (U17) W
FT Finland (U17) W 1 - 1 Uruguay (U17) W
FT Ghana (U17) W 2 - 0 New Zealand (U17) W
FT Japan (U17) W 1 - 1 Mexico (U17) W
FT South Africa (U17) W 1 - 4 Brazil (U17) W

World: Nordic Tournament U17 - Placement Play Offs

FT Iceland (U17) 1 - 0 Finland (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 3 - 0 Norway (U17)
FT Faroe Islands (U17) 0 - 3 Sweden (U17)
FT Northern Ireland (U17) 3 - 1 China (U17)

World: Nordic Tournament U17

FT Norway (U17) 1 - 2 Iceland (U17)
FT Faroe Islands (U17) 1 - 1 China (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 2 - 1 Sweden (U17)
FT Northern Ireland (U17) 1 - 3 Finland (U17)

World: Bangabandhu Gold Cup - Play Offs

PT Tajikistan 0 - 1 Palestine

World: Bangabandhu Gold Cup

FT Palestine 1 - 0 Nepal
FT Bangladesh 0 - 1 Philippines

World: Slovakia Cup - Placement Play Offs

PT England (U18) 1 - 2 Spain (U18)
PT Mexico (U18) 1 - 2 Croatia (U18)
FT Russia (U18) 1 - 0 Ukraine (U18)
PT Slovakia (U18) 1 - 0 Czech Republic (U18)

World: Slovakia Cup

FT Mexico (U18) 0 - 2 England (U18)
FT Russia (U18) 3 - 2 Slovakia (U18)
FT Spain (U18) 1 - 2 Czech Republic (U18)
FT Ukraine (U18) 0 - 0 Croatia (U18)

World: Shebelieves Cup Women

FT USA W 1 - 0 Brazil W
FT Japan W 0 - 3 England W

World: Cotif Tournament - Play Offs

ET Russia (U20) 1 - 2 Argentina (U20)

World: Cotif Tournament

FT Argentina (U20) 1 - 2 India (U20)
FT Seleccion Murciana (U20) 1 - 1 Mauritania (U20)
FT Valenciana (U20) 0 - 0 Morocco (U20)
FT Uruguay (U20) 0 - 0 Russia (U20)

World: Cee Cup - Play Offs

FT Palmeiras (U19) 4 - 0 Besiktas (U19)
FT Slavia Prague (U19) 4 - 1 FK Sarajevo (U19)
FT Sparta Prague (U19) 1 - 0 Everton (U19)
FT Nitra (U19) 5 - 1 Academia Sport Team (U19)

World: Cee Cup

FT Academia Sport Team (U19) 0 - 4 Everton (U19)
FT Slavia Prague (U19) 1 - 2 Besiktas (U19)
FT FK Sarajevo (U19) 3 - 0 Nitra (U19)
FT Sparta Prague (U19) 0 - 3 Palmeiras (U19)

World: Tournament Of Nations Women

FT USA W 4 - 1 Brazil W
FT Australia W 2 - 0 Japan W

World: International Champions Cup Women

FT North Carolina Courage W 1 - 0 Lyon W
FT Paris SG W 1 - 2 Manchester City W