Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage

FT Costa Rica 2 - 1 Trinidad & Tobago
FT Panama 2 - 2 Honduras

Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Qatar 3 - 2 South Korea
FT Syria 2 - 2 China
FT Iraq 1 - 1 Japan
FT Thailand 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates

Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Papua New Guinea 1 - 2 Solomon Islands

Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Iran 2 - 0 Uzbekistan

North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage

FT Mexico 1 - 1 USA

Europe: World Cup - Qualification

FT FYR Macedonia 1 - 2 Spain
FT Iceland 1 - 0 Croatia
FT Israel 0 - 3 Albania
FT Italy 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
FT Kosovo 1 - 4 Turkey
FT Serbia 1 - 1 Wales
FT Finland 1 - 2 Ukraine
FT Ireland 1 - 1 Austria
FT Moldova 2 - 2 Georgia

Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT New Caledonia 2 - 1 Fiji

Europe: World Cup - Qualification

FT Germany 7 - 0 San Marino
FT Lithuania 1 - 2 Slovakia
FT Montenegro 4 - 1 Armenia
FT Norway 1 - 1 Czech Republic
FT Poland 3 - 1 Romania
FT Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Northern Ireland
FT Kazakhstan 1 - 3 Denmark
FT Scotland 2 - 2 England
FT Slovenia 2 - 0 Malta
FT Belarus 2 - 1 Bulgaria
FT Sweden 2 - 1 France

Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Solomon Islands 3 - 2 Papua New Guinea

North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage

FT Costa Rica 0 - 0 Panama
FT Mexico 3 - 0 Honduras
FT USA 2 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago

Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Australia 3 - 2 Saudi Arabia

Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Fiji 3 - 2 New Caledonia
FT Tahiti 1 - 2 Papua New Guinea

North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage

FT Panama 1 - 1 USA
FT Trinidad & Tobago 0 - 1 Mexico
FT Honduras 1 - 1 Costa Rica

Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Iraq
FT Uzbekistan 1 - 0 Qatar
FT Iran 1 - 0 China
FT South Korea 1 - 0 Syria
FT Japan 4 - 0 Thailand
FT Australia 2 - 0 United Arab Emirates

Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT New Zealand 2 - 0 Fiji

North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage

FT USA 6 - 0 Honduras
FT Mexico 2 - 0 Costa Rica

Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Fiji 0 - 2 New Zealand

North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage

FT Trinidad & Tobago 1 - 0 Panama

Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage

FT Qatar 0 - 1 Iran

World: Fifa Confederations Cup - Play Offs

FT Chile 0 - 1 Germany
ET Portugal 2 - 1 Mexico

World: Fifa Confederations Cup

FT Chile 1 - 1 Australia
FT Germany 3 - 1 Cameroon
FT Mexico 2 - 1 Russia
FT New Zealand 0 - 4 Portugal

World: World Cup U20 - Play Offs

FT Venezuela (U20) 0 - 1 England (U20)
PT Uruguay (U20) 0 - 1 Italy (U20)
FT USA (U20) 6 - 0 New Zealand (U20)
FT Mexico (U20) 1 - 0 Senegal (U20)
ET Zambia (U20) 4 - 3 Germany (U20)
FT South Korea (U20) 1 - 3 Portugal (U20)

World: World Cup U20

FT Senegal (U20) 0 - 0 Ecuador (U20)
FT USA (U20) 1 - 1 Saudi Arabia (U20)
FT Honduras (U20) 2 - 0 Vietnam (U20)
FT New Zealand (U20) 0 - 2 France (U20)
FT Japan (U20) 2 - 2 Italy (U20)
FT Uruguay (U20) 0 - 0 South Africa (U20)
FT Costa Rica (U20) 1 - 0 Zambia (U20)
FT Portugal (U20) 2 - 1 Iran (U20)
FT England (U20) 1 - 0 South Korea (U20)
FT Guinea (U20) 0 - 5 Argentina (U20)
FT Germany (U20) 3 - 2 Vanuatu (U20)
FT Mexico (U20) 0 - 1 Venezuela (U20)

World: Premier League Asia Trophy

FT Liverpool 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
PT West Bromwich 1 - 2 Leicester

World: Toulon Tournament - Play Offs

PT England (U20) B 2 - 1 Ivory Coast (U20)
FT Scotland (U20) 3 - 0 Czech Republic (U19)

World: Toulon Tournament

FT Brazil (U20) 0 - 0 Czech Republic (U19)
FT Indonesia (U19) 1 - 2 Scotland (U20)
FT Bahrain (U20) 1 - 6 France (U19)
FT Wales (U20) 2 - 2 Ivory Coast (U20)
FT Angola (U20) 5 - 1 Cuba (U20)
FT Japan (U19) 1 - 2 England (U20) B

World: Viareggio Cup - Play Offs

PT Sassuolo (U19) 3 - 2 Empoli (U19)
FT Atalanta (U19) 1 - 2 Torino (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 0 - 2 Club Brugge (U19)
FT Belgrano (U19) 1 - 2 Spal (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 4 - 0 Cagliari (U19)

World: Viareggio Cup

FT AC Milan (U19) 3 - 1 Spezia (U19)
FT Belgrano (U19) 1 - 0 Ujana (U19)
FT C.A.I (U19) 1 - 1 Garden City (U19)
FT Club Brugge (U19) 3 - 1 Cagliari (U19)
FT Deportivo Camioneros (U19) 2 - 0 Serie D team (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 2 - 1 Perugia (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 4 - 0 Parma (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 2 - 1 Bari (U19)
FT Rijeka (U19) 1 - 1 Cortulua (U19)
FT Torino (U19) 2 - 0 Reggiana (U19)
FT Atalanta (U19) 8 - 0 Ancona (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 2 - 0 Pisa (U19)
FT Dukla Prague (U19) 4 - 2 Toronto FC (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 1 Ascoli (U19)
FT GE Osasco (U19) 1 - 0 Abuja (U19)
FT Giannina (U19) 4 - 0 L.I.A.C. New York (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 1 - 1 Spal (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 4 - 1 Maceratese (U19)
FT PSV (U19) 0 - 3 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Zenit Petersburg (U19) 8 - 0 Athletic Union (U19)

North & Central America: International Champions Cup

PT Roma 1 - 2 Paris SG

Asia: International Champions Cup

PT Bayern Munich 1 - 2 Arsenal
FT Milan 1 - 3 Dortmund

World: Desert Diamond Cup - Play Offs

FT Colorado 0 - 2 Houston
FT New York City 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City
FT New England Revolution 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls

World: Desert Diamond Cup

FT Colorado 1 - 0 New York City
FT New York Red Bulls 2 - 2 Houston
FT New England Revolution 6 - 2 Sporting Kansas City

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs

FT Kazakhstan (U18) 0 - 1 Russia (U18)
FT Greece (U18) 2 - 4 Zenit Petersburg (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places

FT Latvia (U18) 0 - 2 Slovakia (U18)
FT Slovenia (U18) 3 - 0 Bulgaria (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places

PT Belarus (U18) 1 - 2 Azerbaijan (U18)
FT Moldova (U18) 1 - 0 Estonia (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places

FT Lithuania (U18) 3 - 1 Iran (U18)
FT Tajikistan (U18) 1 - 0 India (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs

FT Russia (U18) 4 - 1 Zenit Petersburg (U18)
FT Greece (U18) 1 - 2 Kazakhstan (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th Places

FT Bulgaria (U18) 1 - 3 Slovakia (U18)
FT Latvia (U18) 2 - 1 Slovenia (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places

FT Estonia (U18) 0 - 3 Azerbaijan (U18)
FT Belarus (U18) 4 - 0 Moldova (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 13th-16th Places

FT India (U18) 0 - 1 Iran (U18)
PT Tajikistan (U18) 0 - 1 Lithuania (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - Play Offs

PT Zenit Petersburg (U18) 2 - 1 Slovakia (U18)
FT Kazakhstan (U18) 2 - 0 Slovenia (U18)
FT Russia (U18) 3 - 0 Bulgaria (U18)
PT Greece (U18) 1 - 0 Latvia (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 9th-16th Places

FT Iran (U18) 0 - 1 Azerbaijan (U18)
PT Lithuania (U18) 2 - 3 Moldova (U18)
FT India (U18) 1 - 2 Estonia (U18)
PT Tajikistan (U18) 0 - 1 Belarus (U18)

World: Valentin Granatkin Memorial

FT Slovenia (U18) 3 - 0 Zenit Petersburg (U18)
FT Moldova (U18) 0 - 5 Iran (U18)
FT Azerbaijan (U18) 0 - 1 Slovakia (U18)
FT Lithuania (U18) 0 - 2 Kazakhstan (U18)
FT Belarus (U18) 0 - 3 Russia (U18)
FT Latvia (U18) 4 - 1 India (U18)
FT Greece (U18) 4 - 0 Bulgaria (U18)
FT Tajikistan (U18) 1 - 1 Estonia (U18)

Europe: World Cup Women - Qualification - First Stage

FT Albania W 2 - 1 Greece W
FT Andorra W 0 - 2 Lithuania W
FT Estonia W 0 - 1 Kazakhstan W
FT Faroe Islands W 2 - 1 Turkey W
FT Kosovo W 1 - 3 Malta W
FT Latvia W 1 - 1 Georgia W
FT Luxembourg W 1 - 7 Montenegro W
FT Moldova W 0 - 0 Israel W

World: Friendly International Women

FT France W 1 - 1 Norway W
FT Belgium W 2 - 0 Russia W
FT Sweden W 1 - 0 Mexico W
FT Netherlands W 5 - 0 Wales W
FT Scotland W 1 - 0 Ireland W
FT Austria W 4 - 2 Denmark W
FT Germany W 3 - 1 Brazil W
FT Jordan W 0 - 1 Algeria W
FT Northern Ireland (U19) W 1 - 1 Slovakia (U19) W
FT Czech Republic W 5 - 2 USA (U19) W
FT Slovakia W 1 - 1 Greece W
FT Poland W 5 - 0 Lithuania W
FT Canada W 6 - 0 Costa Rica W

World: Club Friendly Women

FT AIK W 2 - 1 Hammarby W
FT Grand Bodo W 1 - 1 Sandviken W
FT Orebro W 0 - 1 Lillestrom W
FT Hoffenheim W 2 - 0 Frankfurt W
FT Bayer Leverkusen W 5 - 3 Koln W
FT Arsenal W 1 - 3 Bayern Munich W

World: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women - Placement Play Offs

FT Switzerland W 1 - 0 South Korea W
PT Belgium W 2 - 1 Austria W
FT North Korea W 2 - 0 Ireland W
PT Scotland W 1 - 0 Wales W
FT Italy W 6 - 2 Czech Republic W
FT New Zealand W 3 - 1 Hungary W

World: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women

FT Austria W 1 - 3 Scotland W
FT Czech Republic W 1 - 2 Hungary W
FT New Zealand W 0 - 2 South Korea W
FT Ireland W 1 - 0 Wales W
FT Italy W 0 - 6 Switzerland W
FT North Korea W 4 - 1 Belgium W

World: Algarve Cup Women - Placement Play Offs

FT Iceland W 2 - 1 China W
FT Spain W 1 - 0 Canada W
FT Sweden W 4 - 0 Russia W
PT Australia W 1 - 2 Denmark W
FT Japan W 2 - 3 Netherlands W
FT Norway W 2 - 0 Portugal W

World: Algarve Cup Women

FT Portugal W 0 - 0 Canada W
FT Russia W 1 - 6 Denmark W
FT China W 1 - 2 Australia W
FT Sweden W 0 - 1 Netherlands W
FT Iceland W 0 - 0 Spain W
FT Norway W 0 - 2 Japan W

World: Cee Cup

15:30 Slavia Prague (U19) - Academia Sport Team (U19)
65 Leicester (U19) 1 - 0 Nitra (U19)
FT Everton (U19) 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev (U19)
FT Sparta Prague (U19) 0 - 1 Burnley (U19)

World: Islamic Solidarity Games - Play Offs

FT Oman (U23) 1 - 2 Azerbaijan (U23)
FT Cameroon (U23) 0 - 2 Algeria (U23)

World: Islamic Solidarity Games

FT Cameroon (U23) 3 - 0 Saudi Arabia (U23)
FT Morocco (U23) 0 - 0 Azerbaijan (U23)
FT Oman (U23) 1 - 1 Algeria (U23)
FT Turkey (U23) 4 - 3 Palestine (U23)

World: Slovakia Cup - Placement Play Offs

FT Russia (U18) 3 - 1 USA (U18)
PT Czech Republic (U18) 3 - 2 Belarus (U18)
FT Ireland (U18) 0 - 2 Slovakia (U18)
FT Turkey (U18) 0 - 1 Hungary (U18)

World: Slovakia Cup

FT Belarus (U18) 0 - 3 Hungary (U18)
FT Czech Republic (U18) 1 - 4 Russia (U18)
FT Turkey (U18) 1 - 2 Ireland (U18)
FT USA (U18) 1 - 1 Slovakia (U18)

World: Istria Cup Women - Placement Play Offs

FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W 0 - 2 Slovakia W
FT Northern Ireland W 0 - 1 France B W
FT Hungary B W 0 - 1 Chinese Taipei W
FT Slovenia W 1 - 3 Croatia W

World: Shebelieves Cup

FT USA W 0 - 3 France W
FT Germany W 1 - 0 England W

World: Istria Cup Women

FT Croatia W 0 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina W
FT Northern Ireland W 4 - 4 Slovenia W
FT France B W 6 - 0 Hungary B W
FT Slovakia W 1 - 0 Chinese Taipei W

World: Shebelieves Cup

FT USA W 0 - 1 England W
FT France W 0 - 0 Germany W

World: Istria Cup Women

FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W 2 - 0 Hungary B W
FT Northern Ireland W 8 - 0 Chinese Taipei W
FT Croatia W 0 - 2 France B W
FT Slovenia W 1 - 2 Slovakia W

World: Shebelieves Cup

FT USA W 1 - 0 Germany W
FT England W 1 - 2 France W

World: Istria Cup Women

FT Chinese Taipei W 1 - 5 Slovenia W
FT Hungary B W 0 - 3 Croatia W
FT France B W 0 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina W
FT Slovakia W 0 - 0 Northern Ireland W