Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 1

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Atletico Tucuman 5 5 0 0 14 - 5 15
2 Union Santa Fe 5 2 1 2 6 - 6 7
3 Arsenal 5 1 1 3 7 - 8 4
4 Racing Montevideo 5 1 0 4 2 - 10 3

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 2

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Colon 5 3 1 1 9 - 3 10
2 Independiente 5 2 3 0 4 - 2 9
3 Central Cordoba 5 1 2 2 5 - 7 5
4 Defensa y Justicia 5 0 2 3 4 - 10 2

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 3

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 River Plate 5 4 0 1 8 - 4 12
2 Banfield 5 3 1 1 8 - 5 10
3 Rosario Central 5 2 0 3 6 - 9 6
4 Godoy Cruz 5 0 1 4 1 - 5 1

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 4

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Boca Juniors 5 3 0 2 7 - 4 9
2 Talleres Cordoba 5 2 2 1 6 - 4 8
3 Lanus 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
4 Newell's Old Boys 5 1 1 3 6 - 10 4

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 5

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 San Lorenzo 5 3 2 0 8 - 1 11
2 Argentinos Juniors 5 2 1 2 5 - 4 7
3 Aldosivi 5 2 1 2 4 - 8 7
4 Estudiantes 5 0 2 3 0 - 4 2

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 6

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Huracan 5 3 1 1 8 - 6 10
2 Gimnasia La Plata 5 2 2 1 8 - 5 8
3 Velez Sarsfield 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
4 Patronato 5 0 1 4 1 - 7 1

Primera Nacional: Lower Table Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Barracas Central 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2 San Martin San Juan 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3 Alvarado 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4 Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
5 Guillermo Brown 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
6 Mitre Santiago d. Estero 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
7 Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
8 Nueva Chicago 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Primera Nacional: Upper Table Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Estudiantes Caseros 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2 Platense 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3 Temperley 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
4 Deportivo Moron 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
5 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
6 Ferro 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
7 Agropecuario 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
8 Atlanta 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Prim B Metro: Upper Table Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Acassuso 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Almirante Brown 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Comunicaciones 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 JJ Urquiza 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Tristan Suarez 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Villa San Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Prim B Metro: Lower Table Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Defensores Unidos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Deportivo Armenio 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Fenix 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 San Miguel 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 San Telmo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Talleres Remedios 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Prim B Metro: Clausura

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Tristan Suarez 8 5 2 1 12 - 4 17
2 Acassuso 8 5 2 1 11 - 7 17
3 Comunicaciones 8 5 1 2 8 - 5 16
4 UAI Urquiza 8 5 1 2 11 - 9 16
5 JJ Urquiza 8 5 0 3 11 - 9 15
6 Villa San Carlos 8 4 1 3 11 - 8 13
7 Almirante Brown 8 3 3 2 11 - 7 12
8 Flandria 8 2 5 1 10 - 8 11
9 Los Andes 8 3 2 3 6 - 8 11
10 Colegiales 8 3 1 4 9 - 9 10
11 San Telmo 8 2 3 3 8 - 10 9
12 Defensores Unidos 8 2 3 3 7 - 9 9
13 San Miguel 8 2 3 3 7 - 9 9
14 Argentino Quilmes 8 2 2 4 6 - 8 8
15 Sacachispas 8 1 5 2 6 - 8 8
16 Deportivo Armenio 8 2 1 5 7 - 13 7
17 Talleres Remedios 8 1 3 4 8 - 10 6
18 Fenix 8 0 2 6 5 - 13 2

Prim B Metro: Apertura

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Almirante Brown 17 9 6 2 16 - 7 33
2 Villa San Carlos 17 8 6 3 17 - 9 30
3 Comunicaciones 17 8 5 4 22 - 14 29
4 Talleres Remedios 17 8 5 4 20 - 16 29
5 JJ Urquiza 17 8 4 5 21 - 17 28
6 San Telmo 17 8 2 7 20 - 17 26
7 Tristan Suarez 17 7 5 5 20 - 17 26
8 Los Andes 17 7 4 6 19 - 16 25
9 Defensores Unidos 17 6 7 4 17 - 15 25
10 Deportivo Armenio 17 6 5 6 22 - 22 23
11 Flandria 17 5 7 5 24 - 19 22
12 Acassuso 17 4 9 4 20 - 18 21
13 UAI Urquiza 17 5 6 6 21 - 22 21
14 Argentino Quilmes 17 5 4 8 14 - 25 19
15 San Miguel 17 3 7 7 11 - 18 16
16 Fenix 17 4 4 9 11 - 19 16
17 Colegiales 17 1 7 9 15 - 27 10
18 Sacachispas 17 1 7 9 11 - 23 10