Serie A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Athletico Paranaense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Atletico GO 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Atletico Mineiro 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Botafogo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Ceara 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Fortaleza 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Goias 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Gremio 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
16 RB Bragantino 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
17 Santos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
18 Sport Recife 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
19 Sao Paulo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
20 Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 AD Confianca 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 America Mineiro 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Avai 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Botafogo SP 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 CRB 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 CSA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Chapecoense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Cuiaba 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Figueirense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Guarani 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14 Nautico 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15 Oeste 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
16 Operario PR 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
17 Parana 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
18 Ponte Preta 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
19 Sampaio Correa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
20 Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie C: Promotion Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Serie C: Promotion Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Serie C: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Botafogo PB 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Ferroviario 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Imperatriz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Jacuipense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Manaus 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Paysandu 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Remo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Treze 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Vila Nova 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie C: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Boavista 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Brusque 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Criciuma 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 EC Sao Jose 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Ituano 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Londrina 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Sao Bento 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Tombense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Volta Redonda 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Ypiranga Erechim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 1

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Atletico Acreano 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Bragantino PA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Fast Clube 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Galvez 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Independente PA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Rio Branco 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Vilhenense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 2

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Altos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Juventude MA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Luverdense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Moto Club MA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 River 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Santos AP 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Sao Raimundo RR 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 3

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Afogados 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 America RN 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Atletico Cajazeirense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Campinense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Floresta 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Globo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Guarany de Sobral 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 4

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 ABC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Central 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Coruripe 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Frei Paulistano 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Itabaiana 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Jacyoba 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Potiguar Mossoro 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Vitoria da Conquista 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 5

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 CEOV Operario 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 CRAC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Goianesia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Goiania 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Uniao Rondonopolis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Vitoria ES 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Aguia Negra 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 6

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Atletico Alagoinhas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Bahia de Feira 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 CA Patrocinense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Caldense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Gama 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Palmas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Tupynambas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 7

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Bangu 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Cabofriense 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Ferroviaria 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Mirassol 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Nacional PR 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Portuguesa RJ 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Toledo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 8

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Atletico Tubarao 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Caxias 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Joinville 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Marcilio Dias 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Novorizontino 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Sao Caetano 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Sao Luiz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Copa do Nordeste: Group Stage - Group A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Fortaleza 7 4 2 1 10 - 4 14
2 Bahia 7 4 2 1 9 - 4 14
3 Botafogo PB 7 3 3 1 8 - 8 12
4 ABC 7 2 3 2 8 - 8 9
5 Sport Recife 7 2 3 2 7 - 8 9
6 CRB 7 2 2 3 8 - 9 8
7 Frei Paulistano 7 1 2 4 6 - 15 5
8 River 7 1 1 5 7 - 16 4

Copa do Nordeste: Group Stage - Group B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Fortaleza 7 4 2 1 10 - 4 14
2 Bahia 7 4 2 1 9 - 4 14
3 Botafogo PB 7 3 3 1 8 - 8 12
4 ABC 7 2 3 2 8 - 8 9
5 Sport Recife 7 2 3 2 7 - 8 9
6 CRB 7 2 2 3 8 - 9 8
7 Frei Paulistano 7 1 2 4 6 - 15 5
8 River 7 1 1 5 7 - 16 4

Paulista A1: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Santos 10 4 3 3 10 - 8 15
2 Oeste 10 3 1 6 7 - 20 10
3 Agua Santa 10 2 4 4 6 - 13 10
4 Ponte Preta 10 2 1 7 11 - 16 7

Paulista A1: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Santos 10 4 3 3 10 - 8 15
2 Oeste 10 3 1 6 7 - 20 10
3 Agua Santa 10 2 4 4 6 - 13 10
4 Ponte Preta 10 2 1 7 11 - 16 7

Paulista A1: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Santos 10 4 3 3 10 - 8 15
2 Oeste 10 3 1 6 7 - 20 10
3 Agua Santa 10 2 4 4 6 - 13 10
4 Ponte Preta 10 2 1 7 11 - 16 7

Paulista A1: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Santos 10 4 3 3 10 - 8 15
2 Oeste 10 3 1 6 7 - 20 10
3 Agua Santa 10 2 4 4 6 - 13 10
4 Ponte Preta 10 2 1 7 11 - 16 7