1. HNL

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Dinamo Zagreb 7 6 1 0 21 - 8 19
2 HNK Gorica 8 5 1 2 19 - 13 16
3 Osijek 7 4 1 2 10 - 7 13
4 Rijeka 6 4 0 2 8 - 7 12
5 Hajduk Split 7 3 1 3 10 - 8 10
6 Slaven Belupo 7 1 4 2 11 - 10 7
7 Sibenik 8 2 1 5 7 - 11 7
8 Varazdin 8 2 1 5 6 - 13 7
9 Lokomotiva Zagreb 6 1 2 3 5 - 12 5
10 Istra 1961 8 1 2 5 5 - 13 5

2. HNL

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 10 6 4 0 18 - 8 22
2 Opatija 10 5 4 1 15 - 8 19
3 Osijek (II) 10 5 3 2 14 - 5 18
4 Medimurje Cakovec 10 5 3 2 21 - 22 18
5 Dugopolje 10 5 2 3 18 - 14 17
6 Sesvete 10 5 1 4 21 - 14 16
7 Orijent 1919 10 4 3 3 15 - 12 15
8 Bijelo Brdo 10 3 5 2 15 - 15 14
9 Kustosija 10 3 4 3 9 - 12 13
10 Cibalia 9 4 1 4 12 - 14 13
11 Inter Zapresic 10 3 3 4 17 - 14 12
12 Dubrava Zagreb 10 3 3 4 13 - 16 12
13 Croatia Zmijavci 10 3 2 5 12 - 12 11
14 Dinamo Zagreb (II) 10 3 2 5 10 - 11 11
15 Hajduk Split (II) 8 2 2 4 11 - 16 8
16 Rudes 9 1 4 4 8 - 17 7
17 Junak 10 1 3 6 13 - 22 6
18 Solin 10 1 3 6 9 - 19 6

3. HNL: South

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Jadran 10 7 3 0 24 - 6 24
2 Zagora 9 7 1 1 19 - 12 22
3 Neretvanac Opuzen 9 5 2 2 17 - 12 17
4 Hrvace 9 5 1 3 13 - 8 16
5 Zmaj Makarska 9 5 1 3 13 - 12 16
6 Split 10 4 3 3 16 - 15 15
7 Zmaj Blato 10 4 2 4 21 - 17 14
8 Uskok Klis 9 4 2 3 12 - 10 14
9 Otok 10 3 4 3 15 - 18 13
10 Kamen Ivanbegovina 10 3 3 4 16 - 17 12
11 Primorac Biograd 9 3 1 5 11 - 10 10
12 GOSK Dubrovnik 9 3 1 5 11 - 14 10
13 Urania Baska Voda 9 3 1 5 12 - 16 10
14 Neretva Metkovic 9 3 1 5 12 - 19 10
15 Hrvatski vitez 9 2 2 5 9 - 16 8
16 Sloga Mravince 10 1 3 6 4 - 12 6
17 Vodice 10 1 3 6 9 - 20 6

3. HNL: West

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Crikvenica 8 8 0 0 22 - 4 24
2 Grobnican Cavle 8 6 0 2 29 - 7 18
3 Jadran Porec 8 5 2 1 17 - 10 17
4 Rudar Labin 8 5 0 3 16 - 8 15
5 Cres 8 4 1 3 11 - 13 13
6 Uljanik 8 3 3 2 13 - 10 12
7 Vinodol 8 3 2 3 10 - 9 11
8 Novigrad 8 3 2 3 15 - 17 11
9 Pazinka 8 1 5 2 9 - 12 8
10 Nehaj 8 2 2 4 4 - 11 8
11 Naprijed Hreljin 8 2 1 5 6 - 21 7
12 Krk 8 1 2 5 9 - 11 5
13 Buje 8 1 1 6 8 - 17 4
14 Rovinj 8 1 1 6 6 - 25 4

3. HNL: Center

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Jarun 11 7 3 1 23 - 12 24
2 Kurilovec 10 7 2 1 20 - 8 23
3 Ponikve 11 6 3 2 24 - 17 21
4 Zagorec 11 6 1 4 20 - 26 19
5 Maksimir Zagreb 11 5 3 3 26 - 18 18
6 Trnje 10 5 3 2 13 - 7 18
7 Dugo Selo 10 5 1 4 20 - 15 16
8 Gaj 10 3 6 1 20 - 12 15
9 Lucko 11 4 3 4 13 - 14 15
10 Segesta Sisak 11 4 3 4 11 - 16 15
11 HASK 11 3 5 3 11 - 15 14
12 Vrapce Zagreb 11 3 3 5 17 - 17 12
13 Bistra 11 2 6 3 13 - 14 12
14 Spansko Zagreb 11 3 2 6 13 - 18 11
15 Tresnjevka 11 3 3 5 10 - 15 11
16 Mladost Petrinja 8 2 1 5 9 - 10 7
17 Vrbovec 11 1 2 8 9 - 24 5
18 Karlovac 1919 10 1 0 9 3 - 17 3

3. HNL: East

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Marsonia 10 9 1 0 22 - 9 28
2 Cepin 11 7 2 2 16 - 6 23
3 Dakovo-Croatia 12 7 2 3 20 - 13 23
4 Belisce 12 6 4 2 28 - 9 22
5 Slavonija Pozega 11 6 3 2 25 - 13 21
6 Vukovar 11 6 2 3 20 - 7 20
7 Oriolik Oriovac 11 6 1 4 15 - 10 19
8 Bedem Ivankovo 12 6 1 5 18 - 19 19
9 Vihor 12 5 3 4 18 - 14 18
10 NASK Nasice 12 5 3 4 19 - 18 18
11 Granicar Zupanja 11 3 6 2 18 - 15 15
12 Zrinski Jurjevac 11 4 2 5 15 - 17 14
13 Slavija Pleternica 12 4 1 7 13 - 27 13
14 Valpovka 12 2 5 5 13 - 22 11
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 12 2 3 7 10 - 18 9
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 12 2 2 8 12 - 31 8
17 Kutjevo 12 1 4 7 13 - 24 7
18 Vuteks-Sloga 12 0 1 11 6 - 29 1

3. HNL: North

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Radnik Krizevci 9 6 1 2 20 - 10 19
2 Mladost Zdralovi 9 5 3 1 21 - 6 18
3 Tehnicar 1974 9 4 5 0 14 - 7 17
4 Polet 9 4 2 3 14 - 11 14
5 Bjelovar 9 4 2 3 14 - 12 14
6 Varteks Varazdin 9 4 1 4 17 - 16 13
7 Podravina Ludbreg 9 3 4 2 11 - 11 13
8 Virovitica 9 3 3 3 16 - 12 12
9 Rudar Mursko Sredisce 9 4 0 5 19 - 21 12
10 Papuk 9 3 2 4 16 - 18 11
11 Granicar Durdevac 9 2 1 6 10 - 24 7
12 Podravac Virje 9 0 0 9 5 - 29 0