1. HNL

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Hajduk Split 11 7 2 2 20 - 6 23
2 Dinamo Zagreb 10 7 1 2 17 - 4 22
3 Osijek 11 5 4 2 17 - 10 19
4 Rijeka 10 5 4 1 15 - 8 19
5 Gorica 11 4 3 4 14 - 14 15
6 Lokomotiva Zagreb 11 4 3 4 16 - 17 15
7 Istra 1961 11 2 4 5 12 - 18 10
8 Slaven Belupo 11 3 1 7 11 - 26 10
9 Inter Zapresic 11 1 4 6 13 - 21 7
10 Varazdin 11 1 4 6 10 - 21 7

2. HNL

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Sibenik 9 8 0 1 14 - 6 24
2 Sesvete 9 5 2 2 15 - 7 17
3 Rudes 9 5 2 2 15 - 8 17
4 Hajduk Split (II) 9 4 4 1 18 - 8 16
5 Orijent 1919 9 4 3 2 11 - 12 15
6 Osijek (II) 9 4 2 3 15 - 6 14
7 Croatia Zmijavci 9 4 1 4 12 - 12 13
8 Solin 8 3 2 3 10 - 8 11
9 Dinamo Zagreb (II) 8 3 2 3 10 - 11 11
10 Dugopolje 9 3 2 4 16 - 18 11
11 Dubrava Zagreb 9 2 3 4 11 - 13 9
12 Medimurje Cakovec 9 2 3 4 11 - 14 9
13 Cibalia 9 2 3 4 9 - 18 9
14 Kustosija 9 2 2 5 6 - 14 8
15 Bijelo Brdo 9 2 1 6 9 - 18 7
16 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 9 1 2 6 9 - 18 5

3. HNL: South

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Junak 8 5 2 1 12 - 6 17
2 Sloga Mravince 8 5 1 2 16 - 11 16
3 Urania Baska Voda 8 5 1 2 15 - 10 16
4 Zadar 8 4 3 1 14 - 6 15
5 Hrvace 8 4 3 1 17 - 14 15
6 Split 8 4 2 2 14 - 10 14
7 Kamen Ivanbegovina 8 3 3 2 17 - 15 12
8 Jadran 8 3 2 3 12 - 10 11
9 Primorac Biograd 8 3 2 3 13 - 15 11
10 GOSK Dubrovnik 8 2 4 2 9 - 10 10
11 Zagora 8 2 2 4 8 - 7 8
12 Zmaj Blato 8 2 2 4 11 - 16 8
13 Uskok Klis 8 1 3 4 10 - 14 6
14 Neretva Metkovic 8 1 2 5 10 - 14 5
15 Vodice 8 1 2 5 11 - 24 5
16 Neretvanac Opuzen 8 0 4 4 14 - 21 4

3. HNL: West

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Rudar Labin 7 5 2 0 11 - 3 17
2 Opatija 7 5 1 1 15 - 4 16
3 Grobnican Cavle 7 5 1 1 16 - 6 16
4 Krk 7 3 1 3 8 - 10 10
5 Pazinka 7 3 1 3 8 - 10 10
6 Vinodol 7 2 3 2 6 - 7 9
7 Crikvenica 7 2 1 4 6 - 8 7
8 Jadran Porec 7 2 1 4 10 - 13 7
9 Nehaj 7 2 1 4 8 - 11 7
10 Novigrad 7 2 1 4 6 - 13 7
11 Uljanik 7 1 3 3 7 - 10 6
12 Rovinj 7 1 2 4 4 - 10 5

3. HNL: Center

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Vinogradar 8 6 1 1 15 - 7 19
2 Maksimir Zagreb 8 5 1 2 15 - 9 16
3 Kurilovec 8 4 3 1 12 - 8 15
4 Jarun 8 4 2 2 16 - 8 14
5 Mladost Petrinja 8 4 2 2 15 - 14 14
6 Vrapce Zagreb 8 3 4 1 14 - 10 13
7 Zagorec 8 4 1 3 8 - 7 13
8 Ponikve 8 2 3 3 10 - 8 9
9 Dugo Selo 8 2 2 4 12 - 13 8
10 Lucko 8 2 2 4 11 - 13 8
11 Gaj 8 2 2 4 9 - 13 8
12 Bistra 8 1 5 2 6 - 10 8
13 HASK 8 2 2 4 7 - 15 8
14 Trnje 8 1 4 3 11 - 15 7
15 Vrbovec 8 1 3 4 9 - 14 6
16 Spansko Zagreb 8 1 3 4 8 - 14 6

3. HNL: East

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Slavonija Pozega 9 6 1 2 20 - 6 19
2 Kutjevo 9 5 3 1 21 - 16 18
3 Marsonia 9 4 5 0 13 - 5 17
4 Bedem Ivankovo 9 5 1 3 20 - 12 16
5 Belisce 9 5 1 3 15 - 12 16
6 Cepin 9 4 3 2 18 - 12 15
7 Granicar Zupanja 9 4 3 2 14 - 11 15
8 Zrinski Jurjevac 9 4 3 2 12 - 10 15
9 Dakovo-Croatia 9 3 4 2 9 - 7 13
10 Oriolik Oriovac 9 4 0 5 14 - 17 12
11 Slavija Pleternica 9 3 2 4 16 - 16 11
12 Vihor 9 2 4 3 12 - 13 10
13 NASK Nasice 9 2 3 4 14 - 17 9
14 Vuteks-Sloga 9 3 0 6 10 - 19 9
15 Sloga Nova Gradiska 9 1 0 8 12 - 32 3
16 Vukovar 9 0 1 8 3 - 18 1

3. HNL: North

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Mladost Zdralovi 8 6 2 0 21 - 7 20
2 Krizevci 8 6 0 2 15 - 6 18
3 Varteks Varazdin 8 5 2 1 21 - 11 17
4 Polet 8 5 1 2 23 - 8 16
5 Rudar Mursko Sredisce 8 5 0 3 17 - 16 15
6 Tehnicar 1974 8 4 2 2 13 - 9 14
7 Bjelovar 8 3 2 3 15 - 12 11
8 Podravac Virje 8 2 1 5 8 - 13 7
9 Podravina Ludbreg 8 2 0 6 7 - 18 6
10 Granicar Durdevac 8 1 2 5 6 - 13 5
11 Virovitica 8 1 2 5 5 - 26 5
12 Papuk 8 0 2 6 5 - 17 2