Super League 1: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Olympiakos 8 7 1 0 17 - 2 22
2 Paok Saloniki 9 6 3 0 16 - 5 21
3 AEK 8 6 1 1 15 - 5 19
4 Aris 8 6 1 1 11 - 5 19
5 Volos NFC 9 3 4 2 12 - 12 13
6 Atromitos 10 3 4 3 9 - 13 13
7 Asteras Tripolis 9 3 3 3 9 - 10 12
8 Panathinaikos 10 3 3 4 9 - 9 12
9 OFI Crete 10 3 3 4 14 - 16 12
10 Giannina 10 2 3 5 11 - 13 9
11 Smyrnis 9 1 3 5 8 - 14 6
12 Larissa 8 1 3 4 6 - 12 6
13 Panaitolikos 10 0 4 6 4 - 14 4
14 Lamia 8 0 2 6 5 - 16 2

Football League

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Trikala 23 13 7 3 28 - 14 46
2 Ionikos 23 11 7 5 26 - 13 40
3 Diagoras Rodou 23 10 8 5 27 - 15 38
4 Niki Volos 23 10 7 6 27 - 20 37
5 OF Ierapetra 23 10 7 6 23 - 19 37
6 Kavala 23 9 9 5 23 - 12 36
7 Veria 23 9 8 6 27 - 19 35
8 Olympiakos Volos 23 8 7 8 28 - 32 31
9 Egaleo 23 7 6 10 14 - 22 27
10 Thesprotos 23 7 3 13 26 - 33 24
11 Ialysos 23 6 6 11 17 - 28 24
12 Aspropirgos 23 5 8 10 21 - 33 20
13 Triglia FC 23 5 5 13 17 - 33 20
14 Kalamata 23 5 4 14 17 - 28 19

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 AEEK SYN.KA 4 4 0 0 11 - 2 12
2 Atsalenios 4 3 0 1 8 - 5 9
3 Irodotos 4 2 1 1 5 - 3 7
4 Poros 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 7
5 Anagennisi Ierapetra 4 2 1 1 11 - 8 7
6 Agios Nikolaos 4 2 1 1 9 - 8 7
7 Almyros Gaziou 4 2 1 1 14 - 7 7
8 Damastas 4 2 1 1 8 - 4 7
9 Palaiochora 4 2 0 2 6 - 9 6
10 Rethymniakos 4 2 0 2 7 - 4 6
11 Giouchtas 4 1 2 1 5 - 4 5
12 Aris Soudas 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4
13 AE Neapolis 4 1 0 3 4 - 10 3
14 Asteras Rethymnou 4 1 0 3 4 - 9 3
15 Platanias 4 0 1 3 1 - 10 1
16 Aris Rethymnou 4 0 0 4 1 - 11 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Acheron Kanalaki 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9
2 Asteras Kalirachis 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
3 Preveza 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
4 Agios Matthaios 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
5 Tilikratis 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 6
6 Lefkimmi 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 6
7 Panagriniakos 3 2 0 1 8 - 3 6
8 Amvrakikos Loutrou 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 3
9 Anagennisi Artas 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
10 Thyella Monastirakiou 3 1 0 2 7 - 6 3
11 M. Alexandros Kastorias 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
12 Missolonghi 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0
13 Kerkyra 3 0 0 3 1 - 14 0
14 Thyella Katsikas 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Ilioupoli 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 9
2 Panionios 3 3 0 0 8 - 3 9
3 Charavgiakos 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
4 Ethnikos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
5 Proodeftiki 2 1 0 1 5 - 2 3
6 Aittitos Spata 2 1 0 1 1 - 4 3
7 Pannaxiakos 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 3
8 Fostiras 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3
9 Marko 3 0 2 1 0 - 2 2
10 Ano Meras 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
11 Moschato 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 1

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Orfeas Xanthi 4 3 1 0 9 - 3 10
2 Aetos Orfani 4 3 1 0 7 - 3 10
3 Antheias-Aristinou 4 3 0 1 4 - 2 9
4 Pandramaikos 4 3 0 1 6 - 2 9
5 M. Alexandros Orfaniou 4 3 0 1 5 - 6 9
6 Iraklis Ampelokipon 4 2 0 2 8 - 2 6
7 Evosmou 3 1 1 1 3 - 5 4
8 Ampelokipon Drama 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
9 Elpida Sapes 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
10 Apollon Paralimniou 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
11 Didymoteicho 4 1 0 3 5 - 5 3
12 Nestos Chrisoupolis 3 1 0 2 3 - 3 3
13 Ethnikos Sochos 4 0 3 1 4 - 5 3
14 Aris Avato 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3
15 Doxa Neo Sidirochori 3 0 0 3 2 - 8 0
16 Anagennisi Thalassias 4 0 0 4 0 - 8 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Poseidon Nea Michaniona 4 4 0 0 7 - 2 12
2 Thyella Sarakinoi 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
3 Edessaikos 4 2 1 1 4 - 4 7
4 Thermaikos Thermis 4 2 1 1 7 - 5 7
5 Niki Agkathia 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 7
6 Agrotikos Asteras EM 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
7 PAO Koufalion 4 1 2 1 5 - 4 5
8 Makedonikos 4 1 2 1 6 - 4 5
9 AS Giannitsa 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
10 Anagennisi Plagia 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 3
11 M. Alexandros Trikala 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
12 Ethnikos Giannitsa 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 3
13 Nea Kallikrateia 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
14 PAOK Alexandreia 3 0 0 3 0 - 8 0
15 Aetos Varvaras 4 0 0 4 3 - 8 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Karitsa 4 3 1 0 7 - 2 10
2 Anagennisi Karditsas 4 2 2 0 6 - 3 8
3 Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 4 2 1 1 7 - 4 7
4 Aetos Makrychoriou 4 2 1 1 7 - 2 7
5 Sellana 4 2 0 2 4 - 4 6
6 Atromitos Palamas 3 1 2 0 3 - 2 5
7 Iraklis Larissa 3 1 2 0 4 - 1 5
8 Oikonomos 4 1 1 2 3 - 6 4
9 Ermis Amyntaio 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 3
10 Fikis 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3
11 Dias Diou 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
12 Elassona 3 0 2 1 3 - 7 2
13 Meteora 3 0 0 3 0 - 3 0
14 Kozani 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
15 Makedonikos Foufas 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Diagoras Stefanovikeiou 4 3 1 0 9 - 2 10
2 Fokikos 4 2 1 1 3 - 3 7
3 Ypatou 4 1 3 0 4 - 2 6
4 Iraklis Psachnon 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
5 Amvrysseas 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 6
6 Nea Artaki 4 1 2 1 5 - 6 5
7 Opountios 3 1 0 2 1 - 4 3
8 Thiseas Agria 4 0 3 1 4 - 5 3
9 Dimitra Efxeinoupolis 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2
10 Atalanti 2 0 0 2 1 - 3 0
11 Almyros 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Kifisia 4 4 0 0 7 - 0 12
2 Agios Ierotheos 3 2 1 0 4 - 0 7
3 Ermis Meligous 4 2 1 1 3 - 2 7
4 Aris Skalas 4 2 1 1 4 - 5 7
5 PAO Rouf 4 2 0 2 6 - 4 6
6 Pangytheatikos 4 2 0 2 4 - 2 6
7 Nafplio 2017 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5
8 Ermionida 4 1 2 1 3 - 4 5
9 Panarkadikos 3 1 0 2 1 - 3 3
10 Atromitos Chiliomodi 3 0 2 1 2 - 5 2
11 Molaikos 3 0 2 1 2 - 5 2
12 Koronida Koiladas 4 0 2 2 1 - 3 2
13 Foinikas N. Epidavrou 4 0 1 3 2 - 7 1

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Panaigialeios 4 2 2 0 6 - 4 8
2 Nafpaktiakos 3 2 1 0 8 - 3 7
3 Zakynthos 4 1 3 0 6 - 4 6
4 PAO Vardas 4 1 3 0 2 - 1 6
5 Achaiki 4 1 2 1 1 - 2 5
6 Pamisos Messini 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
7 Diagoras Vrachneikon 2 1 1 0 6 - 2 4
8 Aias Gastounis 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
9 Ethnikos Skoulikadou 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
10 Pallixouriakos 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
11 Tsilivi 4 0 1 3 1 - 8 1
12 Thyella Patras 3 0 1 2 3 - 7 1
13 Diavolitsi 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Aias Salamina 4 4 0 0 8 - 3 12
2 Asteras Varis 4 3 1 0 11 - 4 10
3 Aiolikos 4 2 1 1 5 - 3 7
4 Aetos Loutron 4 1 2 1 5 - 6 5
5 Pyliou 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
6 Mikrasiatiki 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
7 Karavas 4 1 1 2 2 - 4 4
8 Keratsini 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
9 Panelefsiniakos 3 1 0 2 5 - 2 3
10 Thyella Diastavroseos 3 0 3 0 4 - 4 3
11 Akratitos 4 0 2 2 4 - 10 2
12 Pythagoras Karlovasi 3 0 1 2 6 - 11 1