Super League 1: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Aris 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2 Volos NFC 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3 Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
4 Paok Saloniki 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
5 OFI Crete 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
6 Panaitolikos 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
7 AEK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Smyrnis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Olympiakos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Giannina 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Larissa 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
12 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
13 Lamia 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
14 Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Football League

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Trikala 23 13 7 3 28 - 14 46
2 Ionikos 23 11 7 5 26 - 13 40
3 Diagoras Rodou 23 10 8 5 27 - 15 38
4 Niki Volos 23 10 7 6 27 - 20 37
5 OF Ierapetra 23 10 7 6 23 - 19 37
6 Kavala 23 9 9 5 23 - 12 36
7 Veria 23 9 8 6 27 - 19 35
8 Olympiakos Volos 23 8 7 8 28 - 32 31
9 Egaleo 23 7 6 10 14 - 22 27
10 Thesprotos 23 7 3 13 26 - 33 24
11 Ialysos 23 6 6 11 17 - 28 24
12 Triglia FC 23 5 5 13 17 - 33 20
13 Aspropirgos 23 5 8 10 21 - 33 20
14 Kalamata 23 5 4 14 17 - 28 19

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Aetos Orfani 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Ampelokipon Drama 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Anagennisi Thalassias 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Antheias-Aristinou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Apollon Paralimniou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Aris Avato 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Didymoteicho 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Doxa Neo Sidirochori 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Elpida Sapes 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Ethnikos Sochos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Evosmou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Iraklis Ampelokipon 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 M. Alexandros Orfaniou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14 Nestos Chrisoupolis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15 Orfeas Xanthi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
16 Pandramaikos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 AE Neapolis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 AEEK SYN.KA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Agios Nikolaos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Almyros Gaziou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Anagennisi Ierapetra 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Aris Rethymnou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Aris Soudas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Asteras Rethymnou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Atsalenios 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Damastas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Giouchtas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Irodotos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Palaiochora 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14 Poros 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15 Rethymniakos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 AS Giannitsa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Aetos Varvaras 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Agrotikos Asteras EM 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Anagennisi Plagia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Edessaikos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Ethnikos Giannitsa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 M. Alexandros Trikala 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Makedonikos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Nea Kallikrateia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Niki Agkathia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 PAO Koufalion 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 PAOK Alexandreia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Poseidon Nea Michaniona 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14 Thermaikos Thermis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15 Thyella Sarakinoi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Aetos Makrychoriou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Anagennisi Karditsas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Atromitos Palamas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Dias Diou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Elassona 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Ermis Amyntaio 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Fikis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Iraklis Larissa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Karitsa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Kozani 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Makedonikos Foufas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Meteora 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14 Oikonomos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15 Sellana 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Almyros 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Amvrysseas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Atalanti 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Diagoras Stefanovikeiou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Dimitra Efxeinoupolis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Fokikos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Iraklis Psachnon 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Nea Artaki 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Opountios 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Thiseas Agria 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Ypatou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Acheron Kanalaki 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Agios Matthaios 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Amvrakikos Loutrou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Anagennisi Artas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Asteras Kalirachis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Lefkimmi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 M. Alexandros Kastorias 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Missolonghi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Panagriniakos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Preveza 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Thyella Katsikas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Thyella Monastirakiou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Tilikratis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Aittitos Spata 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Ano Meras 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Charavgiakos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Ethnikos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Fostiras 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Ilioupoli 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Marko 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Moschato 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Pannaxiakos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Proodeftiki 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Santorini 2020 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Agios Ierotheos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Aris Skalas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Atromitos Chiliomodi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Ermionida 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Ermis Meligous 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Foinikas N. Epidavrou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Kifisia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Koronida Koiladas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Molaikos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Nafplio 2017 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 PAO Rouf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Panarkadikos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Pangytheatikos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Aetos Loutron 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Aias Salamina 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Aiolikos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Akratitos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Asteras Varis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Karavas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Keratsini 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Mikrasiatiki 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Panelefsiniakos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Pyliou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Pythagoras Karlovasi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Thyella Diastavroseos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Achaiki 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Aias Gastounis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Diagoras Vrachneikon 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Diavolitsi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Ethnikos Skoulikadou 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Nafpaktiakos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 PAO Vardas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Pallixouriakos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Pamisos Messini 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Panaigialeios 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Thyella Patras 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 Tsilivi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13 Zakynthos 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0