Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
June 30
FT San Martín Burzaco 4 - 2 Dock Sud
FT San Telmo 1 - 1 Talleres Escalada
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
June 30
FT Deportivo Muniz 1 - 2 Sportivo Barracas
FT Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 0 Liniers
FT Leandro N. Alem 3 - 3 Claypole
FT Lugano 1 - 3 Atlas
Brazil: Série B
June 30
21:30 Paysandu PA - Atletico GO
Europe: Champions League - Qualification
June 30
FT Pyunik 2 - 1 Folgore
FT Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
FT Crusaders 0 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
Europe: Europa League - Qualification
June 30
FT Balzan Youths 0 - 2 Zeljeznicar
FT Niedercorn 0 - 0 Shamrock
FT Renova 0 - 1 Dacia
Europe: Euro U21 - Play Offs
June 30
P' Sweden (U21) 0 - 0 Portugal (U21)
Finland: Kakkonen East
June 30
FT Kiffen 4 - 4 Kultsu
Indonesia: Super Liga
June 30
SP' Mitra Kukar - Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia: Championship Cup
June 30
SP' PSM Makassar - Persela
Lithuania: A Lyga
June 30
FT Spyris Kaunas 4 - 1 Granitas K.
FT Siauliai 1 - 2 Stumbras
South America: Copa América - Play Offs
June 30
23:30 Argentina - Paraguay
Sweden: Superettan
June 30
FT Brommapojkarna 2 - 2 Mjallby
Usa: Us Open Cup
June 30
23:00 Philadelphia - DC United
23:30 Orlando City - Columbus
World: Club Friendly
June 30
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Fakel Voronezh
FT Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Biel
FT Aalborg 4 - 2 Viborg
FT Charleroi 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
FT Arka 2 - 1 Apoel
FT Fortuna Köln 1 - 0 Kassel
FT Maribor 2 - 0 Ruzomberok
FT Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda
FT Steaua Bucharest 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
FT Qarabag 3 - 4 Horn
FT Split 0 - 1 Sarajevo
FT Videoton 2 - 1 Zorya
FT Admira 2 - 2 Diosgyor
FT CFR Cluj 3 - 2 Chiasso
FT Jagodina 2 - 0 Petrolul
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT NK Krka 0 - 4 Rijeka
FT Ried 1 - 1 ASA Targu Mures
FT Saratov 6 - 0 Penza
FT Chemnitzer 3 - 1 Neustrelitz
FT Hauenstein 0 - 6 Kaiserslautern
FT Hetlinger 0 - 13 St. Pauli
FT Mattersburg 2 - 1 Senica
FT Rapperswil 1 - 5 Wohlen
FT Sydvest 1 - 4 Sonderjyske
FT Austria Wien 3 - 2 Margarethen
FT Dessel 1 - 2 Westerlo
FT Mannersdorf 0 - 10 Rapid Wien
FT Ol. Ingelmunster 1 - 4 Kortrijk
FT St. Gallen 1 - 2 Innsbruck
FT SW Harelbeke 1 - 1 Waregem
FT Torhout 0 - 5 Club Brugge
FT Tournai 0 - 3 Mouscron Peruwelz
FT Merelbeke 3 - 7 Gent
FT Hatto Heim 0 - 9 Zwolle
FT Zavrc 0 - 0 Istra 1961
World: World Cup Women - Play Offs
June 30
23:00 USA W - Germany W