Albania: Super League
August 27
18:00 Partizani - Flamurtari
Algeria: Division 1
August 27
17:00 El Harrach - ASM Oran
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
August 27
18:00 Dock Sud - Cañuelas
18:00 Midland - Talleres Escalada
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
August 27
18:00 Velez de San Ramon - Andino
Argentina: Copa Argentina
August 27
P' Rosario Central 0 - 0 Ferro
Asia: Aff Championship U19
August 27
09:00 Philippines (U19) - Cambodia (U19)
12:00 Australia (U19) - Laos (U19)
12:00 Brunei (U19) - Thailand (U19)
Austria: Erste Liga
August 27
16:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Liefering
16:30 LASK Linz - Polten
16:30 Wiener Neustadt - FAC Wien
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Innsbruck
Austria: Regionalliga East
August 27
17:00 Austria (A) - Neusiedl
17:00 Parndorf - St. Polten (A)
17:00 Ritzing - Schwechat
17:30 Horn - Amstetten
17:30 Wiener - SV Oberwart
18:00 Sollenau - Rapid Vienna (A)
Austria: Regionalliga Central
August 27
16:30 Stadl Paura - Deutschlandsberger
17:00 AC Wolfsberger (A) - Pasching
17:00 Allerheiligen - Wallern
17:00 Florian - BW Linz
17:00 Hartberg - Kalsdorf
17:00 Weiz - Annabichler
17:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Lafnitz
Austria: Regionalliga West
August 27
17:00 Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck (A)
Belgium: Jupiler League
August 27
18:30 Genk - Charleroi
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
August 27
6' San Jose 0 - 0 U. Sucre
14' Wilstermann 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
August 27
17:00 Zrinjski - Celik Zenica
Brazil: Série B
August 27
22:30 America Mineiro - Luverdense
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
August 27
57' Ituano 0 - 1 Internacional
13' Gremio 0 - 0 Coritiba
Bulgaria: A Pfg
August 27
17:00 Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia
Canada: Csl
August 27
23:30 Milton - Serbian White Eagles
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
August 27
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
August 27
02:00 Belen - Liberia
Croatia: 1. Hnl
August 27
18:00 Zagreb - Lokomotiv Zagreb
Croatia: 2. Hnl
August 27
15:30 Gorica - Sibenik
Czech Republic: Mol Cup
August 27
15:00 Klatovy - Banik Most
15:00 Neratovice - Dukla Prague
15:00 Velke Mezirici - Zbrojovka Brno
15:00 Vltavin - Pribram
15:30 Union 2013 - Slavia Prague
Denmark: Superliga
August 27
16:00 Aarhus - Esbjerg
Denmark: Bet25 Liga
August 27
17:00 Lyngby - Helsingor
17:00 Skive - Horsens
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
August 27
17:00 Thisted - Jammerbugt
England: Championship
August 27
18:45 Blackburn - Bolton
England: Premier League U21
August 27
18:00 Arsenal (U21) - West Ham (U21)
18:00 Norwich (U21) - Chelsea (U21)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
August 27
15:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Levadia Tallinn
15:30 Parnu Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu
15:30 Tulevik - Narva
Finland: Kakkonen South
August 27
15:30 Atlantis - Keski-Uusimaa
15:30 Ilves-Kissat - TPV
Finland: Kakkonen West
August 27
15:30 ESC - BK-46
15:30 MaPS - Åbo
France: Ligue 1
August 27
18:30 Guingamp - Marseille
France: Ligue 2
August 27
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Tours
18:00 Auxerre - Nimes
18:00 Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux
18:00 Clermont - Nancy
18:00 Dijon - Creteil
18:00 Niort - Laval
18:00 Paris FC - Brest
18:00 Red Star - Valenciennes
France: National
August 27
16:00 CA Bastia - Sedan
18:00 Amiens - Boulogne
18:00 ASM Belfort - Beziers
18:00 Avranches - Frejus Saint Raphael
18:00 Chateauroux - Chambly
18:00 Consolat - Colmar
18:00 Dunkerque - Orleans
18:00 Lucon - Epinal
18:00 Strasbourg - Les Herbiers
Germany: Bundesliga
August 27
18:30 Wolfsburg - Schalke 04
Germany: Bundesliga II
August 27
16:30 Freiburg - Sandhausen
16:30 Heidenheim - Kaiserslautern
16:30 Union Berlin - RB Leipzig
Germany: Bundesliga III
August 27
17:00 Fortuna Köln - Magdeburg
Germany: Regionalliga North
August 27
16:00 Hannover (II) - Wolfsburg (A)
17:00 Braunschweig (II) - Cloppenburg
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
August 27
17:30 Mannheim - Kaiserslautern (A)
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
August 27
16:30 Augsburg (II) - Amberg
17:00 Ingolstadt (A) - Munich 1860 (II)
17:00 Regensburg - SpVgg Bayreuth
17:00 Schweinfurt - Illertissen
17:30 Memmingen - Schalding
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
August 27
17:30 Seelow - Charlottenburg
17:45 Zehlendorf - Neubrandenburg
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
August 27
17:30 Lokomotive Leipzig - Sandersdorf
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
August 27
16:30 Meiendorfer SV - Curslack-Neuengamme
18:00 Suderelbe - Halstenbek-Rellingen
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
August 27
17:30 Oberrad - Hessen Dreieich
18:00 Hadamar - Watzenborn
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
August 27
17:00 Hertha Wiesbach - Elversberg (II)
17:30 Koblenz - Karbach
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
August 27
16:15 Bayern Hof - Seligenporten
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
August 27
17:00 Unterfohring - Hankofen-Hailing
Ireland: Premier League
August 27
18:45 Bohemians - Dundalk
18:45 Cork City - Galway
18:45 Drogheda - Limerick
18:45 St Patrick's - Derry City
Ireland: Division 1
August 27
18:45 Cabinteely - Finn Harps
18:45 Shelbourne - UC Dublin
18:45 Waterford - Wexford
Israel: Leumit League
August 27
13:30 Beitar Tel Aviv - Ironi Ramat Hasharon
13:30 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
13:30 Hap. Ramat Gan - Ashdod
13:30 Hapoel Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon
13:30 Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Petah Tikva
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro
August 27
12:30 Castelli Romani - Torres
Kenya: Premier League
August 27
14:00 Ushuru - Tusker
16:15 Nairobi City - Western Stima
Latvia: Virsliga
August 27
15:00 Skonto Riga - BFC Daugavpils
16:30 FK Liepaja - Ventspils
Lithuania: A Lyga
August 27
15:30 Atlantas - Stumbras
Malta: Premier League - First Stage
August 27
16:30 Naxxar Lions - Balzan Youths
16:30 Tarxien - Birkirkara
18:30 Hibernians - Floriana
18:30 Valletta - Sliema
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
August 27
14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranta Nisporeni
14:00 Zaria Balti - Petrocub
Netherlands: Eredivisie
August 27
18:00 Willem ll - Nijmegen
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
August 27
18:00 Almere - Fortuna Sittard
18:00 Dordrecht - Oss
18:00 Eindhoven - Maastricht
18:00 Helmond - Breda
18:00 Telstar - Emmen
18:00 Volendam - Venlo
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League
August 27
02:00 Comunicaciones - Central FC
02:00 Motagua - Ferretti
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
August 27
18:45 Ballymena - C. Rangers
18:45 Glenavon - Glentoran
19:00 Coleraine - Ballinamallard
Norway: Tippeligaen
August 27
17:00 Aalesund - Valerenga
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
August 27
20:30 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho
Poland: Ekstraklasa
August 27
16:00 Podbeskidzie - Lechia
18:30 Wisla Krakow - Slask
Romania: Liga 1
August 27
15:30 Voluntari - CS U. Craiova
18:00 Politehnica Iasi - ASA Targu Mures
Russia: Premier League
August 27
14:00 Ural - Terek Grozny
17:00 Rostov - Amkar
Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
August 27
13:00 Volga-Olimpiyets - Lada Togliatti
14:00 Khimik - Kirov
15:00 Syzran - Chelyabinsk
Russia: Youth League
August 27
06:00 Ural (U21) - Terek Grozni (U21)
11:00 Dynamo Moscow (U21) - Ufa (U21)
11:00 FK Rostov (U21) - Amkar (U21)
12:00 Spartak Moscow (U21) - Anzhi (U21)
15:00 Zenit Petersburg (U21) - Krylya Sovetov Samara (U21)
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
August 27
15:45 Al Qadisiya - Al Nasr
15:45 Hajer - Al Shabab
18:00 Al Faisaly - Al Taawon
Scotland: Championship
August 27
18:45 Falkirk - Dumbarton
Serbia: Super Liga
August 27
18:00 Jagodina - Borac
Singapore: S.League
August 27
11:30 Hougang - Niigata
Slovenia: 2. Snl
August 27
17:00 Sencur - Dob
South America: Copa Sudamericana
August 27
27' Universidad Catolica 1 - 0 Libertad
00:15 Atletico PR - Joinville
00:15 Belgrano - Lanus
02:00 Emelec - Juventud
Spain: Primera Division
August 27
18:30 Villarreal - Espanyol
Sweden: Allsvenskan
August 27
17:00 Hammarby - Kalmar
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
August 27
16:00 Torslanda - Kortedala
16:30 Jonsereds - Tvaakers
17:00 Assyriska BK - Ytterby
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
August 27
17:30 Hassleholms IF - Kvarnby
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
August 27
17:30 Aspudden Tellus - Konyaspor
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
August 27
17:00 IFK Skovde - Gauthiod
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
August 27
17:30 Vittsjo W - Linkopings W
Turkey: Super Lig
August 27
18:15 Gaziantepspor - Besiktas
Turkey: Ptt 1. Lig
August 27
18:00 Altinordu - Trabzon
Ukraine: Pari-Match League
August 27
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Met. Zaporozhye
Vietnam: V-League
August 27
09:30 BHTS Quang Nam - Hai Phong
10:00 Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa
10:00 Da Nang - Can Tho
10:00 Dong Nai - Hoang Anh Gia Lai
10:00 Than Quang Ninh - Long An
10:30 Song Lam Nghe An - Dong Thap
11:00 T&T Ha Noi - Khanh Hoa
Wales: Premier League
August 27
18:45 Aberystwyth - Rhyl
18:45 The New Saints - Llandudno
World: Friendly International
August 27
10:00 Qatar - Bahrain
15:00 Oman - Yemen
16:00 Malaysia - Bangladesh
World: Club Friendly
August 27
15:30 Cagliari - Olbia
16:30 Avezzano - Latina