Primera DivisiĆ³n

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Barcelona 15 11 1 3 41 - 18 34
2 Real Madrid 15 10 4 1 32 - 11 34
3 Sevilla 16 9 4 3 20 - 15 31
4 Real Sociedad 16 8 3 5 26 - 18 27
5 Getafe 16 7 6 3 24 - 16 27
6 Athletic Bilbao 16 7 5 4 19 - 12 26
7 Atletico Madrid 16 6 8 2 16 - 10 26
8 Valencia 16 7 5 4 26 - 23 26
9 Granada 16 7 3 6 23 - 20 24
10 Osasuna 16 5 8 3 22 - 18 23
11 Betis 16 6 4 6 22 - 27 22
12 Levante 16 6 2 8 20 - 25 20
13 Villarreal 16 5 4 7 28 - 24 19
14 Valladolid 16 4 7 5 14 - 18 19
15 Alaves 16 5 3 8 17 - 23 18
16 Eibar 16 4 3 9 15 - 28 15
17 Mallorca 16 4 2 10 16 - 28 14
18 Celta Vigo 16 3 4 9 12 - 23 13
19 Leganes 16 2 3 11 11 - 27 9
20 Espanyol 16 2 3 11 10 - 30 9

Segunda DivisiĆ³n: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Cadiz 18 12 3 3 27 - 15 39
2 Almeria 19 9 8 2 31 - 17 35
3 Huesca 19 10 2 7 23 - 15 32
4 Fuenlabrada 19 9 5 5 25 - 20 32
5 Girona 19 9 4 6 28 - 22 31
6 Real Zaragoza 19 8 6 5 28 - 22 30
7 Las Palmas 19 8 4 7 24 - 23 28
8 Elche 18 7 6 5 24 - 20 27
9 Albacete 19 8 3 8 14 - 20 27
10 Numancia 19 6 8 5 20 - 19 26
11 Alcorcon 19 6 7 6 22 - 23 25
12 Mirandes 19 6 7 6 23 - 29 25
13 Rayo Vallecano 19 5 9 5 27 - 24 24
14 Ponferradina 19 5 9 5 24 - 22 24
15 Sporting Gijon 19 5 7 7 18 - 19 22
16 Real Oviedo 19 5 6 8 25 - 29 21
17 Lugo 19 4 9 6 19 - 26 21
18 Malaga 19 4 8 7 16 - 18 20
19 Tenerife 19 4 6 9 21 - 26 18
20 Racing Santander 19 2 11 6 22 - 25 17
21 Extremadura 19 4 5 10 17 - 27 17
22 La Coruna 19 1 9 9 15 - 32 12

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Atletico Baleares 16 11 3 2 29 - 9 36
2 Atletico Madrid (II) 16 11 2 3 35 - 14 35
3 Ibiza 16 9 3 4 24 - 12 30
4 Rayo Majadahonda 16 8 5 3 18 - 15 29
5 Pena Deportiva 16 8 4 4 25 - 21 28
6 Pontevedra 16 8 1 7 24 - 23 25
7 Internacional de Madrid 16 6 5 5 27 - 19 23
8 Racing Ferrol 16 6 5 5 24 - 22 23
9 Real Oviedo (II) 16 6 3 7 21 - 25 21
10 Las Palmas (II) 16 6 3 7 13 - 20 21
11 Langreo 16 5 5 6 14 - 15 20
12 Marino de Luanco 16 6 2 8 16 - 20 20
13 Coruxo 16 5 5 6 15 - 19 20
14 Real Madrid (II) 16 4 7 5 20 - 21 19
15 Celta Vigo (II) 16 5 4 7 22 - 28 19
16 Melilla 16 4 7 5 18 - 24 19
17 Gijon (II) 16 5 2 9 17 - 19 17
18 Las Rozas 16 3 7 6 17 - 18 16
19 Getafe (II) 16 4 2 10 11 - 20 14
20 SS Reyes 16 2 1 13 11 - 37 7

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Logrones 16 10 4 2 33 - 14 34
2 Cultural Leonesa 16 9 4 3 30 - 13 31
3 Athletic Club (II) 16 9 3 4 38 - 21 30
4 Real Sociedad (II) 16 9 3 4 32 - 18 30
5 Real Valladolid (II) 16 8 4 4 23 - 16 28
6 Calahorra 16 5 10 1 19 - 15 25
7 Osasuna (II) 16 8 1 7 22 - 21 25
8 Salamanca UDS 16 7 2 7 22 - 24 23
9 Amorebieta 16 6 5 5 20 - 23 23
10 Haro Deportivo 16 6 4 6 16 - 18 22
11 Barakaldo 16 6 2 8 22 - 30 20
12 Real Union 16 5 4 7 20 - 21 19
13 Deportivo Alaves (II) 16 5 4 7 15 - 18 19
14 Burgos 16 5 4 7 15 - 24 19
15 Izarra 16 4 5 7 16 - 23 17
16 Leioa 16 4 4 8 18 - 22 16
17 Tudelano 16 3 7 6 14 - 23 16
18 Arenas Getxo 16 4 4 8 15 - 29 16
19 Guijuelo 16 4 3 9 13 - 18 15
20 Unionistas de Salamanca 16 3 3 10 17 - 29 12

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Castellon 16 8 7 1 24 - 11 31
2 Sabadell 16 8 5 3 19 - 13 29
3 Espanyol (II) 16 7 6 3 26 - 18 27
4 Lleida Esportiu 16 7 6 3 18 - 10 27
5 FC Andorra 16 7 6 3 20 - 14 27
6 Barcelona (B) 16 6 8 2 22 - 16 26
7 La Nucia 16 6 6 4 18 - 12 24
8 Cornella 16 6 6 4 23 - 20 24
9 Llagostera 16 6 6 4 19 - 16 24
10 Villarreal (B) 16 6 5 5 16 - 17 23
11 Olot 16 5 7 4 14 - 10 22
12 Valencia (II) 16 4 8 4 18 - 16 20
13 Ejea 16 5 5 6 20 - 19 20
14 Ebro 16 3 8 5 14 - 17 17
15 Gimnastic 16 4 5 7 20 - 24 17
16 Levante (II) 16 4 3 9 14 - 24 15
17 Hercules 16 3 4 9 17 - 23 13
18 Badalona 16 3 4 9 9 - 19 13
19 Orihuela 16 2 6 8 13 - 31 12
20 Prat 16 2 5 9 11 - 25 11

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 FC Cartagena 16 10 4 2 17 - 8 34
2 Badajoz 16 9 4 3 23 - 10 31
3 Marbella 16 8 7 1 24 - 15 31
4 Yeclano 16 8 5 3 26 - 16 29
5 San Fernando CD 16 8 4 4 19 - 9 28
6 Cordoba 16 7 6 3 20 - 15 27
7 Cadiz (II) 16 6 5 5 14 - 13 23
8 Linense 16 5 7 4 14 - 15 22
9 Real Murcia 16 5 5 6 18 - 15 20
10 Don Benito 16 5 5 6 17 - 20 20
11 Huelva 16 5 4 7 18 - 18 19
12 UCAM Murcia 16 4 7 5 13 - 15 19
13 Sevilla (II) 16 5 4 7 18 - 21 19
14 Talavera 16 5 4 7 18 - 23 19
15 Sanluqueno 16 4 6 6 14 - 16 18
16 Algeciras 16 4 5 7 21 - 25 17
17 Villarrubia 16 3 6 7 15 - 20 15
18 Villarrobledo 16 4 2 10 16 - 29 14
19 Merida 16 2 7 7 18 - 24 13
20 Granada (II) 16 3 3 10 12 - 28 12