Primera DivisiĆ³n

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Barcelona 16 10 4 2 46 - 19 34
2 Sevilla 16 9 4 3 29 - 16 31
3 Atletico Madrid 16 8 7 1 24 - 12 31
4 Real Madrid 16 9 2 5 24 - 19 29
5 Betis 16 7 4 5 19 - 18 25
6 Alaves 16 7 4 5 18 - 17 25
7 Getafe 16 6 6 4 17 - 12 24
8 Levante 16 6 4 6 27 - 30 22
9 Celta Vigo 16 5 6 5 28 - 24 21
10 Girona 16 5 6 5 17 - 19 21
11 Espanyol 16 6 3 7 18 - 23 21
12 Valladolid 16 5 5 6 15 - 18 20
13 Eibar 16 5 5 6 20 - 24 20
14 Valencia 16 3 10 3 13 - 13 19
15 Real Sociedad 16 5 4 7 18 - 19 19
16 Leganes 16 4 6 6 15 - 19 18
17 Villarreal 16 3 6 7 17 - 21 15
18 Athletic Bilbao 16 2 9 5 15 - 23 15
19 Rayo Vallecano 16 2 4 10 15 - 31 10
20 Huesca 16 1 5 10 14 - 32 8

Segunda DivisiĆ³n: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Granada 18 11 4 3 26 - 12 37
2 La Coruna 18 9 8 1 31 - 13 35
3 Malaga 18 11 2 5 22 - 13 35
4 Albacete 18 9 7 2 27 - 16 34
5 Alcorcon 18 10 3 5 21 - 11 33
6 Cadiz 18 8 5 5 24 - 15 29
7 Osasuna 18 8 5 5 23 - 19 29
8 Mallorca 18 7 6 5 23 - 17 27
9 Sporting Gijon 18 6 7 5 18 - 15 25
10 Las Palmas 18 5 9 4 23 - 21 24
11 Almeria 18 6 6 6 21 - 19 24
12 Real Oviedo 18 6 5 7 20 - 24 23
13 Numancia 18 5 6 7 19 - 22 21
14 Lugo 18 5 5 8 18 - 20 20
15 Elche 18 4 8 6 16 - 22 20
16 Rayo Majadahonda 18 6 2 10 15 - 24 20
17 Tenerife 18 3 9 6 15 - 22 18
18 Extremadura 18 4 5 9 23 - 27 17
19 Reus Deportiu 18 4 5 9 12 - 25 17
20 Real Zaragoza 18 3 7 8 18 - 24 16
21 Cordoba 18 2 8 8 19 - 34 14
22 Gimnastic 18 3 4 11 12 - 31 13

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Ponferradina 17 9 6 2 25 - 9 33
2 Fuenlabrada 17 8 6 3 22 - 9 30
3 Real Madrid (II) 17 8 5 4 30 - 22 29
4 Cultural Leonesa 17 8 5 4 24 - 16 29
5 Pontevedra 17 8 5 4 20 - 16 29
6 SS Reyes 17 7 5 5 26 - 19 26
7 Atletico Madrid (II) 17 6 7 4 24 - 20 25
8 Coruxo 17 6 7 4 14 - 13 25
9 Unionistas de Salamanca 17 6 7 4 12 - 12 25
10 Las Palmas (II) 17 6 5 6 13 - 14 23
11 Guijuelo 17 7 2 8 15 - 18 23
12 Internacional 17 5 7 5 24 - 24 22
13 Celta Vigo (II) 17 5 7 5 17 - 18 22
14 Real Valladolid (II) 17 4 8 5 14 - 19 20
15 Union Adarve 17 4 7 6 21 - 25 19
16 Navalcarnero 17 4 6 7 21 - 25 18
17 Salmantino UDS 17 3 7 7 18 - 26 16
18 Burgos 17 2 7 8 8 - 16 13
19 La Coruna (II) 17 3 4 10 17 - 26 13
20 Rapido Bouzas 17 2 5 10 9 - 27 11

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Racing Santander 17 12 4 1 36 - 10 40
2 Mirandes 17 9 6 2 26 - 13 33
3 Barakaldo 17 10 3 4 17 - 12 33
4 Real Oviedo (II) 17 8 7 2 28 - 18 31
5 Logrones 17 7 6 4 13 - 9 27
6 Leioa 17 6 9 2 21 - 19 27
7 Gijon (II) 17 7 5 5 24 - 17 26
8 Athletic Club (II) 17 7 4 6 33 - 21 25
9 Langreo 17 7 4 6 26 - 25 25
10 Calahorra 17 6 5 6 27 - 28 23
11 Arenas de Getxo 17 6 5 6 14 - 16 23
12 Real Sociedad (II) 17 5 5 7 21 - 20 20
13 Izarra 17 4 7 6 15 - 27 19
14 Real Union 17 3 9 5 21 - 23 18
15 Amorebieta 17 4 4 9 15 - 26 16
16 Durango 17 3 6 8 14 - 28 15
17 Vitoria 17 3 5 9 15 - 22 14
18 Tudelano 17 3 5 9 11 - 23 14
19 Gernika 17 2 7 8 12 - 22 13
20 Gimnastica Torrelavega 17 3 4 10 8 - 18 13

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Lleida Esportiu 17 9 6 2 27 - 16 33
2 Villarreal (B) 17 10 2 5 28 - 18 32
3 Atletico Baleares 17 9 4 4 26 - 20 31
4 Hercules 17 9 4 4 16 - 10 31
5 Barcelona (B) 17 7 6 4 21 - 15 27
6 Cornella 17 6 8 3 19 - 15 26
7 Sabadell 17 7 4 6 22 - 23 25
8 Olot 17 5 8 4 15 - 13 23
9 Espanyol (II) 17 5 7 5 22 - 18 22
10 Alcoyano 17 5 6 6 16 - 20 21
11 Levante (II) 17 5 5 7 18 - 18 20
12 Ebro 17 4 8 5 13 - 15 20
13 Conquense 17 4 7 6 18 - 22 19
14 Badalona 17 4 7 6 14 - 18 19
15 Ontinyent 17 4 6 7 14 - 19 18
16 Ejea 17 4 6 7 12 - 17 18
17 Valencia (II) 16 3 7 6 21 - 24 16
18 Peralada 16 3 7 6 16 - 20 16
19 Teruel 17 3 6 8 11 - 23 15
20 Castellon 17 1 10 6 13 - 18 13

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Melilla 17 11 4 2 24 - 11 37
2 UCAM Murcia 17 11 1 5 27 - 15 34
3 FC Cartagena 17 10 3 4 30 - 12 33
4 Linense 17 8 8 1 19 - 6 32
5 San Fernando CD 17 8 6 3 18 - 10 30
6 Real Murcia 17 6 8 3 17 - 11 26
7 Granada (II) 17 7 4 6 21 - 18 25
8 Huelva 17 7 4 6 16 - 15 25
9 UD Ibiza 17 7 3 7 16 - 16 24
10 FC Jumilla 17 5 8 4 16 - 16 23
11 El Ejido 17 7 2 8 17 - 22 23
12 CD Badajoz 17 6 5 6 14 - 19 23
13 CF Talavera 17 6 4 7 17 - 15 22
14 Villanovense 17 4 8 5 14 - 15 20
15 Marbella 17 6 2 9 16 - 23 20
16 Sanluqueno 17 5 5 7 15 - 23 20
17 Sevilla (II) 17 4 4 9 17 - 24 16
18 Don Benito 17 3 4 10 12 - 21 13
19 Almeria (II) 17 3 3 11 15 - 32 12
20 Malaga (II) 17 2 2 13 10 - 27 8