Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Aarhus 32 12 11 9 46 - 40 47
2 Sonderjyske 32 9 8 15 37 - 45 35
3 Horsens 32 8 9 15 32 - 55 33
4 Vejle 32 6 10 16 34 - 53 28

Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Randers 32 12 9 11 35 - 39 45
2 Aalborg 32 10 12 10 44 - 41 42
3 Vendsyssel 32 6 11 15 32 - 49 29
4 Hobro 32 6 9 17 31 - 55 27

Superliga: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 FC Copenhagen 35 26 4 5 85 - 34 82
2 Midtjylland 35 21 8 6 75 - 41 71
3 Esbjerg 35 15 8 12 43 - 46 53
4 Odense 35 14 10 11 48 - 46 52
5 Brondby 35 14 7 14 58 - 52 49
6 Nordsjaelland 35 9 14 12 49 - 53 41

Superliga: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 FC Copenhagen 26 19 4 3 65 - 23 61
2 Midtjylland 26 18 6 2 62 - 26 60
3 Odense 26 12 6 8 35 - 31 42
4 Brondby 26 11 5 10 44 - 40 38
5 Esbjerg 26 11 5 10 32 - 35 38
6 Nordsjaelland 26 9 9 8 42 - 39 36
7 Aalborg 26 9 9 8 38 - 35 36
8 Randers 26 9 7 10 29 - 34 34
9 Aarhus 26 7 10 9 31 - 34 31
10 Horsens 26 8 7 11 31 - 45 31
11 Sonderjyske 26 7 7 12 30 - 37 28
12 Vendsyssel 26 5 7 14 24 - 41 22
13 Hobro 26 5 6 15 22 - 45 21
14 Vejle 26 4 8 14 22 - 42 20

1st Division

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Silkeborg 32 17 7 8 58 - 41 58
2 Viborg 32 16 9 7 57 - 37 57
3 Fremad Amager 32 13 11 8 42 - 41 50
4 Lyngby 32 14 7 11 49 - 46 49
5 Naestved 32 13 10 9 42 - 39 49
6 Fredericia 32 14 4 14 49 - 45 46
7 Nykobing 32 12 9 11 44 - 45 45
8 Koge 32 11 9 12 49 - 46 42
9 Roskilde 32 9 8 15 56 - 63 35
10 Hvidovre 32 9 7 16 37 - 47 34
11 FC Helsingor 32 6 13 13 34 - 41 31
12 Thisted 32 7 8 17 34 - 60 29

2nd Division: Promotion Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Kolding IF 5 4 1 0 14 - 3 13
2 Skive 5 3 1 1 7 - 2 10
3 Aarhus Fremad 5 3 1 1 9 - 6 10
4 Brabrand 5 3 1 1 8 - 8 10
5 Middelfart 5 3 0 2 11 - 6 9
6 Bronshoj 5 3 0 2 9 - 12 9
7 AB Copenhagen 5 2 1 2 7 - 4 7
8 Jammerbugt 5 2 1 2 6 - 6 7
9 B93 5 1 0 4 5 - 7 3
10 HIK 5 0 3 2 5 - 12 3
11 Ringkobing 5 1 0 4 5 - 12 3
12 Vanlose 5 0 1 4 1 - 9 1

2nd Division: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Dalum 5 4 0 1 10 - 5 12
2 Tarup-Paarup 5 3 1 1 8 - 2 10
3 Hillerod 5 3 1 1 11 - 7 10
4 Slagelse B&I 5 3 1 1 8 - 4 10
5 Sydvest 5 3 1 1 11 - 8 10
6 Frem 5 3 0 2 12 - 8 9
7 Skovshoved 5 2 1 2 9 - 6 7
8 Odder 5 1 2 2 10 - 10 5
9 Vejgaard B 5 1 2 2 5 - 7 5
10 Avarta 5 1 2 2 6 - 9 5
11 Kjellerup 5 0 1 4 7 - 15 1
12 Marienlyst 5 0 0 5 0 - 16 0

2nd Division: Group 1

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Skive 22 16 2 4 56 - 27 50
2 Kolding IF 22 13 7 2 46 - 21 46
3 Brabrand 22 13 6 3 37 - 19 45
4 Jammerbugt 22 11 6 5 34 - 22 39
5 Aarhus Fremad 22 10 8 4 33 - 20 38
6 Ringkobing 22 10 3 9 27 - 30 33
7 Vejgaard B 22 6 7 9 27 - 36 25
8 Dalum 22 5 5 12 22 - 34 20
9 Sydvest 22 4 7 11 25 - 33 19
10 Odder 22 4 7 11 27 - 42 19
11 Tarup-Paarup 22 4 4 14 18 - 41 16
12 Kjellerup 22 2 6 14 24 - 51 12

2nd Division: Group 2

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Middelfart 22 11 7 4 35 - 21 40
2 AB Copenhagen 22 11 6 5 36 - 20 39
3 Bronshoj 22 10 6 6 44 - 32 36
4 B93 22 11 2 9 39 - 37 35
5 Vanlose 22 8 9 5 31 - 25 33
6 HIK 22 9 5 8 34 - 28 32
7 Frem 22 8 7 7 18 - 14 31
8 Slagelse B&I 22 8 6 8 27 - 27 30
9 Hillerod 22 8 6 8 32 - 34 30
10 Avarta 22 6 6 10 29 - 30 24
11 Skovshoved 22 5 7 10 22 - 44 22
12 Marienlyst 22 3 1 18 15 - 50 10