NB I

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Ferencvaros 15 11 3 1 29 - 14 36
2 Videoton 16 10 2 4 31 - 17 32
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 16 8 4 4 20 - 13 28
4 Puskas 16 7 4 5 26 - 20 25
5 Ujpest 16 7 3 6 23 - 22 24
6 Honved 16 7 3 6 19 - 20 24
7 Varda SE 16 6 2 8 18 - 22 20
8 Debrecen 15 6 1 8 25 - 30 19
9 Diosgyor 16 6 1 9 16 - 24 19
10 Paks 16 5 2 9 20 - 29 17
11 Zalaegerszeg 16 4 5 7 23 - 22 17
12 Kaposvari Rakoczi 16 3 0 13 15 - 32 9

NB II

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 MTK Budapest 20 14 4 2 47 - 21 46
2 Budafoki MTE 20 13 3 4 35 - 17 42
3 Gyirmot 20 10 5 5 27 - 16 35
4 Csakvari TK 20 11 1 8 31 - 34 34
5 Gyor 20 9 7 4 28 - 21 34
6 Siofok 19 9 6 4 31 - 20 33
7 Nyiregyhaza 20 10 1 9 35 - 29 31
8 Vasas 20 9 4 7 39 - 31 31
9 Bekescsaba 20 8 4 8 24 - 26 28
10 Soroksar SC 20 8 4 8 26 - 31 28
11 Dorogi 20 8 3 9 25 - 25 27
12 Budaorsi 20 7 3 10 28 - 32 24
13 Szeged 19 6 6 7 24 - 24 24
14 Kazincbarcikai 20 6 6 8 23 - 27 24
15 Ajka 20 6 4 10 31 - 36 22
16 Tiszakecske 20 6 3 11 18 - 35 21
17 Szolnoki MAV 20 5 6 9 17 - 24 21
18 Haladas 20 3 6 11 20 - 31 15
19 Vac 20 1 4 15 12 - 41 7
20 Balmazujvaros Sport 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

NB III: Keleti

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Fuzesgyarmati 16 12 1 3 29 - 16 37
2 DEAC 16 11 2 3 44 - 20 35
3 Cegled 16 9 3 4 28 - 23 30
4 ESMTK 16 8 5 3 28 - 19 29
5 Senyo Carnifex 16 8 5 3 36 - 28 29
6 Jaszberenyi 16 7 7 2 33 - 22 28
7 Tiszaujvaros 16 8 2 6 28 - 21 26
8 BSE 16 7 3 6 27 - 25 24
9 Putnok VSE 16 5 4 7 23 - 24 19
10 Gyongyos 16 5 4 7 27 - 33 19
11 Eger 16 5 1 10 18 - 31 16
12 Tallya 15 4 3 8 18 - 24 15
13 Debrecen (II) 16 3 3 10 23 - 32 12
14 FC Hatvan 15 2 3 10 16 - 32 9
15 Diosgyor (II) 16 1 2 13 13 - 41 5
16 Ozdi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

NB III: Közép

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Pecsi MFC 17 14 2 1 63 - 8 44
2 Szentlorinc SE 17 12 4 1 27 - 10 40
3 Monor 17 9 5 3 28 - 13 32
4 Ivancsa 17 9 4 4 29 - 17 31
5 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma 17 8 3 6 25 - 26 27
6 Kozarmisleny 17 7 6 4 30 - 25 27
7 Dabas 17 7 2 8 13 - 18 23
8 Rakosmenti KSK 17 6 4 7 28 - 28 22
9 Dabas-Gyon 17 6 4 7 18 - 26 22
10 Honved (II) 17 5 6 6 31 - 26 21
11 Kecskemeti TE 17 5 4 8 22 - 23 19
12 Szekszard 17 4 6 7 22 - 32 18
13 Szabadkikoto 17 4 3 10 19 - 51 15
14 Taksony 17 4 2 11 14 - 28 14
15 Dunaharaszti MTK 17 2 5 10 11 - 34 11
16 Kelen 17 2 4 11 20 - 35 10

NB III: Nyugati

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Erdi VSE 17 12 3 2 36 - 13 39
2 (II)I. Keruleti TUE 17 10 5 2 38 - 18 35
3 Lipot Pekseg 17 10 3 4 27 - 18 33
4 Papai Perutz 17 8 5 4 24 - 20 29
5 Nagykanizsai ULE 17 8 3 6 25 - 23 27
6 Menfocsanak 17 7 6 4 21 - 19 27
7 Komarom 17 6 5 6 25 - 21 23
8 MTE 1904 17 6 4 7 28 - 27 22
9 Veszprem 17 5 6 6 19 - 15 21
10 Bicskei 17 5 6 6 19 - 22 21
11 BKV Elore 17 5 5 7 19 - 22 20
12 Puskas (II) 17 5 3 9 25 - 26 18
13 Sarvari 17 4 6 7 15 - 22 18
14 Videoton (II) 17 3 7 7 14 - 23 16
15 Heviz 17 3 3 11 20 - 37 12
16 Balatonlelle SE 17 2 4 11 10 - 39 10