NB I

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Videoton 4 2 2 0 11 - 6 8
2 Ferencvaros 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 1 1 5 - 4 7
4 Puskas 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 6
5 Kisvarda 4 2 0 2 7 - 8 6
6 Zalaegerszeg 4 1 2 1 8 - 6 5
7 MTK Budapest 4 1 2 1 5 - 6 5
8 Diosgyor 3 1 1 1 5 - 6 4
9 Ujpest 4 1 1 2 7 - 9 4
10 Budafoki MTE 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 4
11 Honved 3 1 0 2 6 - 7 3
12 Paks 4 0 1 3 3 - 10 1

NB II

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Debrecen 9 6 2 1 20 - 7 20
2 Bekescsaba 9 4 5 0 11 - 5 17
3 Gyirmot 8 5 1 2 14 - 7 16
4 Nyiregyhaza 9 5 1 3 8 - 6 16
5 Budaorsi 9 5 0 4 15 - 12 15
6 Szolnoki MAV 9 4 3 2 9 - 9 15
7 Soroksar SC 9 4 2 3 11 - 11 14
8 Ajka 9 4 1 4 19 - 15 13
9 Haladas 9 3 4 2 13 - 8 13
10 Pecsi MFC 9 3 4 2 9 - 5 13
11 Dorogi 8 3 3 2 7 - 9 12
12 Siofok 9 3 2 4 14 - 18 11
13 Vasas 9 2 5 2 14 - 13 11
14 Gyor 9 2 4 3 13 - 11 10
15 Kazincbarcikai 9 2 3 4 7 - 13 9
16 Szeged 8 2 2 4 7 - 12 8
17 Szentlorinc SE 9 2 2 5 8 - 16 8
18 Kaposvari Rakoczi 9 1 5 3 11 - 13 8
19 DEAC 9 2 0 7 7 - 16 6
20 Csakvari TK 8 0 3 5 8 - 19 3

NB III: Keleti

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Jaszberenyi 10 8 1 1 31 - 10 25
2 Tiszakecske 9 7 1 1 31 - 7 22
3 Egri 10 6 3 1 20 - 4 21
4 Tiszafuredi VSE 10 5 1 4 20 - 20 16
5 BVSC 9 4 4 1 20 - 11 16
6 Senyo Carnifex 10 5 0 5 22 - 15 15
7 Fuzesgyarmati 8 5 0 3 14 - 9 15
8 Salgotarjani BTC 10 4 3 3 16 - 20 15
9 Debrecen (II) 9 4 2 3 19 - 15 14
10 Tiszaujvaros 10 4 2 4 14 - 13 14
11 Cegled 10 4 1 5 11 - 15 13
12 Putnok VSE 9 3 3 3 13 - 16 12
13 Kisvarda (II) 10 3 3 4 15 - 20 12
14 BSE 10 3 3 4 11 - 17 12
15 Gyongyos 10 3 2 5 15 - 23 11
16 FC Hatvan 10 3 2 5 11 - 19 11
17 Tallya 10 2 4 4 9 - 14 10
18 Diosgyor (II) 10 2 3 5 17 - 19 9
19 Sajobabony Vegyesz 10 2 2 6 11 - 26 8
20 Mezokovesd (II) 10 0 0 10 6 - 33 0

NB III: Közép

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Ivancsa 10 8 2 0 24 - 7 26
2 Kecskemeti TE 10 8 0 2 31 - 8 24
3 Ferencvaros (II) 10 7 2 1 19 - 4 23
4 Dabas 10 6 4 0 20 - 6 22
5 Korosladany 10 5 3 2 23 - 12 18
6 ESMTK 10 5 2 3 17 - 13 17
7 Kozarmisleny 10 4 5 1 21 - 14 17
8 Monor 10 4 3 3 14 - 15 15
9 Hodmezovasarhely 10 4 0 6 16 - 26 12
10 Taksony 10 3 3 4 19 - 17 12
11 Ujpest (II) 10 3 3 4 16 - 18 12
12 Honved (II) 9 3 2 4 14 - 19 11
13 Rakosmenti KSK 10 3 2 5 13 - 18 11
14 Vac 10 3 2 5 13 - 20 11
15 Dabas-Gyon 9 3 1 5 11 - 12 10
16 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma 10 3 0 7 14 - 17 9
17 Szekszard 10 2 2 6 8 - 13 8
18 Paks (II) 9 2 2 5 9 - 16 8
19 Szegedi VSE 9 2 0 7 7 - 24 6
20 Majosi 10 0 2 8 7 - 37 2

NB III: Nyugati

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 (II)I. Keruleti TUE 9 9 0 0 24 - 1 27
2 Erdi VSE 9 7 2 0 16 - 2 23
3 Tatabanya 9 7 0 2 21 - 7 21
4 MTE 1904 10 6 1 3 15 - 10 19
5 Komarom 10 5 2 3 11 - 8 17
6 Lombard Papa 9 5 1 3 18 - 14 16
7 Veszprem 8 5 1 2 13 - 13 16
8 Bicskei 10 5 1 4 15 - 16 16
9 Lipot Pekseg 10 4 3 3 24 - 17 15
10 Videoton (II) 10 4 2 4 14 - 12 14
11 SC Sopron 10 4 2 4 14 - 15 14
12 Menfocsanak 10 3 2 5 16 - 14 11
13 Nagykanizsa 10 3 2 5 15 - 17 11
14 Puskas (II) 9 3 1 5 11 - 16 10
15 Gardony 10 2 3 5 14 - 23 9
16 Zalaegerszeg ((II)) 10 1 6 3 13 - 20 9
17 Szabadkikoto 7 2 0 5 11 - 16 6
18 BKV Elore 9 1 3 5 12 - 18 6
19 Nagyatadi 10 1 1 8 12 - 30 4
20 Balatonfuredi 9 0 1 8 3 - 23 1