Premier League: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 23 19 2 2 59 - 15 59
2 Dinamo Kiev 23 14 4 5 45 - 18 46
3 Zorya 23 14 4 5 40 - 18 46
4 Desna 23 13 4 6 37 - 16 43
5 Oleksandria 23 12 4 7 34 - 25 40
6 Kolos Kovalivka 23 8 2 13 27 - 43 26

Premier League: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Dnipro-1 23 8 4 11 28 - 34 28
2 Mariupol' 23 6 7 10 21 - 37 25
3 Lviv 23 5 6 12 17 - 36 21
4 Vorskla Poltava 23 6 3 14 16 - 39 21
5 Olimpik Donetsk 23 5 4 14 18 - 38 19
6 Karpaty 23 2 8 13 18 - 41 14

Premier League: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 22 19 2 1 59 - 14 59
2 Dinamo Kiev 22 14 3 5 44 - 17 45
3 Zorya 22 13 4 5 39 - 18 43
4 Desna 22 13 3 6 36 - 15 42
5 Oleksandria 22 11 4 7 30 - 23 37
6 Kolos Kovalivka 22 8 2 12 25 - 39 26
7 Dnipro-1 22 7 4 11 26 - 34 25
8 Mariupol' 22 6 7 9 21 - 35 25
9 Lviv 22 5 5 12 16 - 35 20
10 Vorskla Poltava 22 6 2 14 15 - 38 20
11 Olimpik Donetsk 22 5 3 14 17 - 37 18
12 Karpaty 22 2 7 13 17 - 40 13

Persha Liga

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Rukh Vynnyky 19 12 3 4 30 - 13 39
2 Volyn Lutsk 19 11 5 3 37 - 24 38
3 Minai 19 11 4 4 33 - 21 37
4 Inhulets' 19 11 4 4 31 - 14 37
5 Obolon'-Brovar 19 11 4 4 28 - 21 37
6 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 19 12 1 6 33 - 19 37
7 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 19 10 5 4 27 - 19 35
8 Avanhard 19 10 3 6 25 - 20 33
9 Hirnyk-Sport 19 8 3 8 24 - 28 27
10 Chornomorets Odessa 19 6 4 9 21 - 28 22
11 Prykarpattia 19 6 2 11 28 - 30 20
12 Mykolaiv 19 4 6 9 24 - 31 18
13 Kremin 19 4 4 11 27 - 39 16
14 Balkany Zorya 19 3 5 11 14 - 30 14
15 Metallurg Zaporozhye 19 3 2 14 16 - 34 11
16 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 19 1 3 15 16 - 43 6

Druha Liga: Group A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Nyva Ternopil 20 12 5 3 27 - 12 41
2 Polessya 20 11 6 3 28 - 11 39
3 Veres Rivne 20 11 3 6 34 - 23 36
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 20 9 4 7 27 - 24 31
5 Kalush 20 8 5 7 26 - 20 29
6 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 20 8 5 7 23 - 25 29
7 Chayka 20 7 5 8 25 - 21 26
8 Bukovyna 20 6 2 12 25 - 36 20
9 Nyva Vinnytsya 20 5 5 10 22 - 28 20
10 Uzhhorod 20 5 4 11 19 - 36 19
11 Obolon'-Brovar (II) 20 4 4 12 18 - 38 16

Druha Liga: Group B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 20 15 3 2 48 - 15 48
2 Krystal 20 15 2 3 47 - 17 47
3 Alians Lypova Dolyna 20 15 2 3 51 - 12 47
4 Hirnyk 20 10 3 7 33 - 22 33
5 Nova Kakhovka 20 6 7 7 25 - 26 25
6 Nikopol 20 6 6 8 22 - 24 24
7 Mykolaiv (II) 20 5 8 7 18 - 32 23
8 Tavriya 20 5 2 13 12 - 32 17
9 Real Pharm 20 4 4 12 10 - 38 16
10 Avanhard (II) 20 3 5 12 15 - 38 14
11 Chornomorets (II) 20 3 4 13 17 - 42 13