Premier League: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Premier League: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Premier League: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 10 10 0 0 30 - 6 30
2 Desna 10 6 2 2 14 - 4 20
3 Dinamo Kiev 10 6 2 2 22 - 7 20
4 Oleksandria 10 6 1 3 14 - 12 19
5 Zorya 10 4 4 2 17 - 10 16
6 Kolos Kovalivka 10 4 2 4 9 - 15 14
7 Dnipro-1 10 3 2 5 10 - 13 11
8 Mariupol' 10 2 4 4 8 - 16 10
9 Karpaty 10 2 2 6 8 - 15 8
10 Vorskla Poltava 10 2 2 6 9 - 19 8
11 Lviv 10 2 1 7 7 - 16 7
12 Olimpik Donetsk 10 1 2 7 5 - 20 5

Persha Liga

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Obolon'-Brovar 13 8 4 1 21 - 11 28
2 Inhulets' 13 8 3 2 20 - 7 27
3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 13 8 1 4 22 - 12 25
4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 13 7 4 2 19 - 9 25
5 Rukh Vynnyky 12 7 3 2 20 - 8 24
6 Minai 13 7 3 3 22 - 17 24
7 Avanhard 13 7 3 3 18 - 14 24
8 Volyn Lutsk 13 6 4 3 24 - 17 22
9 Prykarpattia 13 5 1 7 22 - 22 16
10 Chornomorets Odessa 13 4 3 6 16 - 18 15
11 Hirnyk-Sport 12 4 3 5 11 - 17 15
12 Mykolaiv 13 3 4 6 19 - 23 13
13 Balkany Zorya 13 3 4 6 12 - 18 13
14 Kremin 13 1 3 9 15 - 32 6
15 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 13 1 2 10 13 - 32 5
16 Metallurg Zaporozhye 13 1 1 11 9 - 26 4

Druha Liga: Group A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Nyva Ternopil 13 9 3 1 18 - 6 30
2 Polessya 14 8 4 2 17 - 4 28
3 Veres Rivne 13 8 2 3 22 - 13 26
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 13 7 3 3 18 - 14 24
5 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 14 6 4 4 18 - 19 22
6 Kalush 14 5 4 5 18 - 14 19
7 Uzhhorod 14 5 4 5 17 - 18 19
8 Bukovyna 14 3 1 10 15 - 25 10
9 Chayka 13 2 4 7 9 - 14 10
10 Nyva Vinnytsya 14 2 4 8 14 - 22 10
11 Obolon'-Brovar (II) 14 2 3 9 11 - 28 9

Druha Liga: Group B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Krystal 14 11 2 1 37 - 11 35
2 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 14 11 1 2 36 - 10 34
3 Alians Lypova Dolyna 13 9 2 2 32 - 8 29
4 Hirnyk 14 7 2 5 25 - 18 23
5 Mykolaiv (II) 14 4 6 4 15 - 20 18
6 Nova Kakhovka 14 4 5 5 16 - 19 17
7 Real Pharm 14 3 4 7 7 - 23 13
8 Nikopol 14 3 4 7 12 - 21 13
9 Tavriya 13 3 1 9 8 - 25 10
10 Chornomorets (II) 13 2 3 8 10 - 27 9
11 Avanhard (II) 13 1 4 8 11 - 27 7