Ligat ha'Al: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Ligat ha'Al: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Ligat ha'Al: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 10 4 0 21 - 1 34
2 Maccabi Haifa 14 9 4 1 29 - 10 31
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 13 7 2 4 19 - 11 23
4 Beitar Jerusalem 13 7 2 4 19 - 13 23
5 Hapoel Haifa 14 6 3 5 16 - 16 21
6 Hapoel Hadera 14 4 6 4 14 - 15 18
7 Bnei Yehuda 14 4 6 4 11 - 13 18
8 Maccabi Netanya 13 4 4 5 12 - 16 16
9 Hapoel Kfar Saba 14 3 5 6 11 - 14 14
10 Ashdod 14 2 8 4 18 - 22 14
11 Hapoel Shmona 14 4 1 9 13 - 20 13
12 Hapoel Tel Aviv 13 3 4 6 10 - 19 13
13 Hapoel Raanana 14 1 7 6 11 - 20 10
14 Sektzya Ness Ziona 14 1 6 7 10 - 24 9

Liga Leumit: Promotion Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Liga Leumit: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Liga Leumit: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Maccabi Petah Tikva 14 11 3 0 32 - 12 36
2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 15 10 3 2 24 - 11 33
3 Hapoel Katamon 14 8 3 3 20 - 11 27
4 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 15 7 3 5 23 - 18 24
5 Kafr Qasim 15 6 6 3 25 - 20 24
6 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 15 6 4 5 20 - 19 22
7 Bnei Sakhnin 15 6 3 6 20 - 21 21
8 Hapoel Petah Tikva 15 5 5 5 19 - 18 20
9 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 14 5 5 4 17 - 19 20
10 Hapoel Acre 14 4 5 5 14 - 12 17
11 Hapoel Ramat Gan 15 4 5 6 15 - 15 17
12 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 14 4 4 6 15 - 16 16
13 Hapoel Ashkelon 15 6 1 8 19 - 22 10
14 Maccabi Nazareth 15 2 4 9 17 - 27 10
15 Hapoel Bnei Lod 15 3 0 12 14 - 41 9
16 Hapoel Afula 14 1 4 9 8 - 20 7

Liga Artzit

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Sektzya Ness Ziona 33 19 10 4 62 - 25 67
2 Hapoel Ashkelon 33 18 9 6 46 - 24 63
3 Hapoel Marmorek 33 17 9 7 60 - 28 60
4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 33 16 8 9 58 - 33 56
5 Ironi Bat Yam 33 16 7 10 42 - 31 55
6 Beitar Shimshon 32 14 8 10 42 - 34 50
7 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 33 13 8 12 36 - 25 47
8 Maccabi Kafar Kana 33 12 9 12 40 - 41 45
9 Hapoel Bnei Tamra 33 8 10 15 41 - 44 34
10 Hapoel Om El Fahem 32 6 11 15 21 - 57 29
11 Hapoel Bnei Gedaide 33 5 5 23 25 - 60 20
12 Maccabi Ironi Tirat Karmel 33 3 6 24 30 - 101 15