Super Liga: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Super Liga: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Super Liga: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Crvena Zvezda 10 9 0 1 20 - 8 27
2 Vojvodina 11 8 1 2 25 - 9 25
3 Cukaricki 10 8 1 1 14 - 6 25
4 Backa Topola 11 7 3 1 20 - 8 24
5 Partizan 10 7 2 1 23 - 6 23
6 Radnicki Nis 11 6 1 4 14 - 13 19
7 Vozdovac 11 5 2 4 20 - 17 17
8 Mladost Lucani 11 3 3 5 13 - 18 12
9 Proleter Novi Sad 11 3 3 5 10 - 15 12
10 Subotica 11 4 0 7 10 - 18 12
11 Napredak 11 3 2 6 14 - 15 11
12 Radnik Surdulica 10 3 2 5 10 - 14 11
13 Javor 11 2 3 6 13 - 17 9
14 Indija 11 2 1 8 8 - 18 7
15 Rad Beograd 11 2 1 8 7 - 24 7
16 Macva Sabac 11 0 3 8 6 - 21 3

Prva Liga: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Prva Liga: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Prva Liga: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Metalac 14 8 2 4 20 - 14 26
2 Graficar 13 6 5 2 19 - 11 23
3 Kabel Novi Sad 13 6 5 2 15 - 10 23
4 Novi Pazar 14 6 4 4 16 - 11 22
5 Dinamo Vranje 14 5 6 3 18 - 12 21
6 Backa Palanka 14 6 3 5 17 - 16 21
7 Kolubara 14 6 2 6 14 - 12 20
8 Zlatibor Cajetina 13 5 5 3 9 - 8 20
9 Radnicki Pirot 14 5 4 5 17 - 17 19
10 Smederevo 1924 13 6 0 7 13 - 21 18
11 Zarkovo 14 4 5 5 15 - 13 17
12 Trajal Krusevac 13 3 7 3 10 - 12 16
13 Radnicki Kragujevac 13 4 3 6 12 - 14 15
14 Sindelic Beograd 13 3 4 6 14 - 21 13
15 Zemun 14 3 3 8 9 - 14 12
16 Buducnost Dobanovci 13 1 4 8 6 - 18 7

Srpska Liga: Belgrade

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 IMT Novi Beograd 9 6 2 1 17 - 7 20
2 OFK Beograd 9 5 2 2 10 - 7 17
3 Borca 9 4 3 2 13 - 11 15
4 Zvezdara 9 4 2 3 19 - 14 14
5 Polet Dorcol 9 4 2 3 11 - 9 14
6 Radnicki Novi Beograd 9 3 5 1 8 - 6 14
7 Radnicki Obrenovac 9 3 4 2 13 - 8 13
8 TEK Sloga 9 3 4 2 13 - 10 13
9 Brodarac 9 3 2 4 9 - 9 11
10 Mladenovac 9 2 5 2 4 - 5 11
11 Sremcica 9 3 2 4 10 - 14 11
12 Crvena Zvezda MML 9 2 3 4 10 - 13 9
13 Teleoptik 9 2 3 4 8 - 13 9
14 Lokomotiva Beograd 9 2 2 5 8 - 13 8
15 Stepojevac Vaga 9 2 2 5 9 - 19 8
16 Jedinstvo Su 9 2 1 6 8 - 12 7

Srpska Liga: East

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Jagodina 9 7 1 1 20 - 4 22
2 Sindelic 9 6 1 2 16 - 8 19
3 Buducnost Popovac 9 5 3 1 16 - 5 18
4 Vlasina 9 5 3 1 16 - 8 18
5 SFS Borac 9 5 2 2 11 - 8 17
6 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje 9 5 1 3 14 - 8 16
7 Radan 9 5 0 4 11 - 10 15
8 Dunav Prahovo 9 4 2 3 8 - 5 14
9 Moravac Mrstane 9 4 1 4 10 - 13 13
10 Timocanin 9 3 3 3 9 - 9 12
11 Car Konstantin 9 3 1 5 9 - 15 10
12 Dubocica 9 4 0 5 12 - 12 9
13 Rembas 9 2 2 5 11 - 17 8
14 Jedinstvo Bosnjace 9 1 1 7 7 - 16 4
15 Trstenik 9 1 1 7 8 - 23 4
16 Temnic 1924 9 1 0 8 7 - 24 3

Srpska Liga: Vojvodina

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Zeleznicar Pancevo 9 8 1 0 15 - 2 25
2 Backa 1901 9 6 2 1 14 - 8 20
3 Radnicki Zrenjanin 9 5 2 2 16 - 7 17
4 Bratstvo Prigrevica 9 5 1 3 13 - 7 16
5 OFK Vrsac 9 5 1 3 12 - 13 16
6 Radnicki Sombor 9 4 3 2 16 - 10 15
7 1. Maj Ruma 9 5 0 4 11 - 9 15
8 Dinamo Pancevo 9 4 1 4 16 - 9 13
9 Becej 9 3 2 4 16 - 15 11
10 Borac Sakule 9 3 2 4 14 - 18 11
11 Omladinac NB 9 1 6 2 6 - 7 9
12 Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica 9 2 3 4 10 - 13 9
13 Kozara 9 2 3 4 8 - 15 9
14 Hajduk 1912 Kula 9 2 0 7 8 - 18 6
15 Vojvodina 1928 9 1 3 5 6 - 16 6
16 Dunav Stari Banovci 9 1 0 8 8 - 22 3

Srpska Liga: West

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Borac 11 9 1 1 29 - 5 28
2 Jedinstvo Ub 11 7 1 3 15 - 9 22
3 Loznica 11 6 3 2 18 - 12 21
4 Sloga Petrovac Mlavi 11 7 0 4 17 - 12 21
5 Buducnost Krusik 11 5 4 2 15 - 9 19
6 Sloga Pozega 11 5 3 3 17 - 11 18
7 Trepca 11 5 3 3 13 - 9 18
8 Tutin 11 5 2 4 22 - 15 17
9 Josanica 11 5 3 3 11 - 7 17
10 Susica 11 5 2 4 19 - 18 17
11 Takovo 11 5 1 5 10 - 11 16
12 Sumadija Arandelovac 11 2 3 6 9 - 19 9
13 Mladi Radnik 11 2 3 6 6 - 16 9
14 Mokra Gora 10 2 3 5 7 - 20 9
15 Sloga Kraljevo 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
16 Macva 1929 11 2 2 7 10 - 18 8
17 Proleter Mihajlovac 11 2 2 7 10 - 19 8
18 RSK Rabrovo 10 2 2 6 12 - 22 8