First League: Relegation Play-offs

# Team P W D L FA PTS

First League: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

First League: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team P W D L FA PTS

First League: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team P W D L FA PTS

First League: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Ludogorets 12 9 3 0 19 - 4 30
2 Levski 12 8 2 2 25 - 10 26
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 12 8 2 2 32 - 16 26
4 CSKA Sofia 12 6 4 2 21 - 13 22
5 Arda 12 5 3 4 17 - 18 18
6 Cherno More 12 4 6 2 15 - 11 18
7 Beroe 12 6 0 6 18 - 19 18
8 Slavia Sofia 12 4 4 4 14 - 15 16
9 Dunav 12 3 4 5 12 - 16 13
10 Botev Vratsa 12 3 3 6 14 - 18 12
11 Etar 12 2 5 5 12 - 20 11
12 Tsarsko selo 12 2 3 7 11 - 20 9
13 Botev Plovdiv 12 2 3 7 9 - 19 9
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 12 1 0 11 9 - 29 3

Second League

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 10 9 0 1 26 - 5 27
2 Septemvri Sofia 10 8 1 1 22 - 15 25
3 Montana 11 6 3 2 21 - 8 21
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 10 7 0 3 15 - 5 21
5 Hebar 1918 10 5 2 3 14 - 11 17
6 Litex Lovech 10 5 2 3 18 - 9 17
7 Neftohimik 10 5 1 4 16 - 13 16
8 Kariana Erden 10 4 3 3 15 - 11 15
9 OFK Pirin 10 3 4 3 13 - 12 13
10 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 11 3 4 4 12 - 17 13
11 Botev Galabovo 10 3 3 4 11 - 16 12
12 Ludogorets (II) 10 2 5 3 12 - 13 11
13 Strumska slava 11 3 0 8 9 - 19 9
14 Spartak 11 2 3 6 4 - 16 9
15 Chernomorets Balchik 10 2 2 6 5 - 14 8
16 Pomorie 11 2 1 8 8 - 20 7
17 Spartak Pleven 11 1 2 8 3 - 20 2

Third League: North-East Promotion Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Third League: North-East Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Third League: North-West

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Yantra 2019 10 8 0 2 27 - 6 24
2 Sevlievo 10 7 2 1 23 - 9 23
3 Vihar Slavyanovo 10 6 3 1 19 - 12 21
4 Partizan 10 5 3 2 24 - 9 18
5 Pavlikeni 10 4 5 1 17 - 13 17
6 Drenovets 10 5 1 4 14 - 16 16
7 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 10 3 5 2 16 - 13 14
8 Lokomotiv Mezdra 10 4 2 4 11 - 10 14
9 Akademik Svishtov 10 3 3 4 23 - 19 12
10 Kom Berkovitsa 10 2 4 4 19 - 20 10
11 Parva atomna 10 3 1 6 12 - 20 10
12 Bdin Vidin 10 2 1 7 8 - 28 7
13 Tryavna 10 0 5 5 10 - 19 5
14 Juventus Malchika 10 0 1 9 9 - 38 1

Third League: North-East

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Dobrudzha 8 8 0 0 26 - 4 24
2 Suvorovo 9 6 1 2 29 - 6 19
3 Chernolomets 1919 8 6 0 2 18 - 8 18
4 Septemvri Tervel 9 5 2 2 17 - 7 17
5 Ustrem Donchevo 8 5 0 3 10 - 15 15
6 Shumen 2007 8 4 2 2 16 - 9 14
7 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 9 4 1 4 18 - 21 13
8 Kaliakra 1923 8 4 0 4 17 - 23 12
9 Hitrino 9 3 1 5 12 - 15 10
10 Topoli 8 2 1 5 9 - 15 7
11 Kubrat 8 2 0 6 5 - 16 6
12 Botev Novi Pazar 8 0 1 7 7 - 23 1
13 Benkovski Byala 8 0 1 7 4 - 26 1
14 Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Third League: South-East

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Zagorets 10 9 0 1 36 - 8 27
2 Sozopol 11 8 2 1 18 - 3 26
3 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 11 7 2 2 20 - 9 23
4 Maritsa Plovdiv 11 7 1 3 22 - 9 22
5 Rozova dolina 11 5 3 3 23 - 14 18
6 Gigant Saedinenie 11 5 2 4 16 - 13 17
7 Svilengrad 11 5 2 4 13 - 10 17
8 Minyor Radnevo 11 4 5 2 14 - 7 17
9 Haskovo 1957 11 4 4 3 18 - 15 16
10 Borislav 2009 11 4 2 5 18 - 21 14
11 Atletik Kuklen 10 4 1 5 9 - 12 13
12 Levski Karlovo 11 3 3 5 10 - 14 12
13 Nesebar 11 3 2 6 10 - 18 11
14 Yambol 1915 11 3 2 6 9 - 17 11
15 Dimitrovgrad 11 2 3 6 10 - 26 9
16 Sokol Markovo 11 3 1 7 9 - 30 7
17 Karnobat 11 1 3 7 9 - 22 6
18 Rodopa Smolyan 11 1 2 8 10 - 26 5

Third League: South-West

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 FK Minyor Pernik 11 9 2 0 25 - 2 29
2 Kyustendil 11 7 1 3 17 - 7 22
3 Septemvri 10 5 5 0 18 - 10 20
4 Vihren 10 6 2 2 13 - 7 20
5 Svoge 10 6 1 3 18 - 14 19
6 Oborishte 11 5 3 3 15 - 6 18
7 Slivnishki geroy 10 5 3 2 18 - 10 18
8 Belasitsa 10 4 3 3 11 - 12 15
9 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 10 3 2 5 16 - 16 11
10 Bansko 10 3 2 5 10 - 10 11
11 Chavdar Etropole 11 2 4 5 16 - 17 10
12 Botev Ihtiman 10 2 3 5 4 - 12 9
13 Marek 10 2 3 5 13 - 26 9
14 Rilski Sportist 10 1 4 5 7 - 18 7
15 Perun Kresna 11 2 1 8 5 - 23 7
16 Pirin Razlog 10 1 4 5 5 - 13 7
17 Balkan Botevgrad 9 1 3 5 8 - 16 6