First League: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Ludogorets 12 9 2 1 27 - 10 29
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 8 3 2 27 - 13 27
3 CSKA Sofia 13 6 6 1 20 - 14 24
4 Arda 13 6 6 1 18 - 10 24
5 Cherno More 14 6 3 5 21 - 19 21
6 CSKA 1948 Sofia 14 5 5 4 22 - 16 20
7 Beroe 11 5 3 3 22 - 12 18
8 Botev Vratsa 13 4 3 6 16 - 19 15
9 Tsarsko selo 12 3 4 5 7 - 10 13
10 Botev Plovdiv 12 3 4 5 14 - 24 13
11 Montana 13 3 3 7 13 - 26 12
12 Levski 11 3 2 6 12 - 11 11
13 Slavia Sofia 12 2 2 8 8 - 21 8
14 Etar 13 0 4 9 9 - 31 4

Second League

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Kariana Erden 14 9 3 2 28 - 13 30
2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 13 9 2 2 27 - 12 29
3 Pirin Blagoevgrad 14 9 2 3 31 - 15 29
4 Ludogorets (II) 13 8 2 3 28 - 16 26
5 Hebar 1918 14 7 4 3 28 - 15 25
6 Svoge 14 6 3 5 17 - 19 21
7 Septemvri Sofia 14 6 3 5 19 - 22 21
8 Dobrudzha 13 4 4 5 13 - 16 16
9 Litex Lovech 13 4 4 5 18 - 18 16
10 Strumska slava 14 4 4 6 17 - 23 16
11 Septemvri 14 5 0 9 15 - 23 15
12 Sozopol 14 3 6 5 15 - 20 15
13 Minyor Pernik 13 4 2 7 14 - 19 14
14 Lokomotiv GO 13 3 5 5 13 - 17 14
15 Neftohimik 14 2 4 8 9 - 21 10
16 Yantra 2019 14 2 3 9 11 - 27 9
17 Vitosha Bistritsa 8 1 3 4 4 - 11 6

Third League: North-East

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Spartak 14 11 2 1 37 - 5 35
2 Svetkavitsa Tg 14 10 0 4 40 - 14 30
3 Chernomorets Balchik 13 9 2 2 33 - 11 29
4 Shumen 2007 14 9 1 4 40 - 21 28
5 Ustrem Donchevo 14 8 1 5 31 - 22 25
6 Ludogorets (II)I 12 8 1 3 31 - 9 25
7 Chernolomets 1919 14 8 1 5 33 - 16 25
8 Dunav 14 7 2 5 23 - 21 23
9 Septemvri Tervel 14 7 1 6 30 - 19 22
10 Dorostol 14 5 1 8 16 - 32 16
11 Botev Novi Pazar 14 4 3 7 15 - 34 15
12 Sportist G.Toshevo 14 3 1 10 18 - 46 10
13 Kubrat 14 2 2 10 9 - 40 8
14 Topoli 13 2 1 10 11 - 32 7
15 Inter Dobrich 14 0 1 13 12 - 57 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Third League: North-West

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Levski Lom 15 11 3 1 34 - 4 36
2 Sevlievo 16 10 4 2 34 - 12 34
3 Botev Vratsa (II) 16 10 3 3 35 - 14 33
4 Yantra Polski Trambesh 17 10 3 4 29 - 17 33
5 Partizan 17 10 2 5 29 - 20 32
6 Vihar Slavyanovo 16 10 2 4 30 - 14 32
7 Spartak Pleven 17 10 1 6 39 - 18 31
8 Pavlikeni 17 8 4 5 21 - 13 28
9 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 17 8 0 9 36 - 40 24
10 Lokomotiv Mezdra 17 7 2 8 24 - 21 23
11 OFK Levski 17 5 5 7 21 - 21 20
12 Drenovets 17 5 4 8 27 - 37 19
13 Parva atomna 17 5 3 9 22 - 26 18
14 Akademik Svishtov 17 6 0 11 20 - 31 18
15 Etar VT (II) 16 5 2 9 18 - 28 17
16 Peshtera Galata 17 4 3 10 29 - 45 15
17 Tryavna 17 2 2 13 11 - 41 8
18 Bdin Vidin 17 2 1 14 12 - 69 7

Third League: South-East

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Chernomorets 17 14 2 1 38 - 11 44
2 Zagorets 15 12 2 1 49 - 10 38
3 Maritsa Plovdiv 15 10 3 2 33 - 13 33
4 Dimitrovgrad 16 9 3 4 21 - 14 30
5 Gigant Saedinenie 16 9 3 4 26 - 14 30
6 Rozova Dolina 16 9 3 4 39 - 28 30
7 Levski Karlovo 16 8 2 6 24 - 29 26
8 Atletik Kuklen 16 7 1 8 21 - 21 22
9 Rodopa Smolyan 16 6 3 7 24 - 20 21
10 Karnobat 17 5 5 7 21 - 27 20
11 Spartak Plovdiv 15 5 4 6 21 - 23 19
12 Borislav 2009 17 5 4 8 21 - 24 19
13 Izvor Gorski izvor 17 4 6 7 21 - 21 18
14 Yambol 1915 17 4 4 9 13 - 24 16
15 Nesebar 17 3 6 8 16 - 36 15
16 Sokol Markovo 16 4 1 11 20 - 33 13
17 Haskovo 15 3 2 10 11 - 26 11
18 Vereya 16 1 0 15 16 - 61 3