Eliteserien

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Bodo Glimt 26 23 2 1 90 - 29 71
2 Molde 26 17 2 7 65 - 31 53
3 Valerenga 26 13 8 5 43 - 30 47
4 Rosenborg 26 13 6 7 46 - 33 45
5 Kristiansund 26 11 10 5 49 - 36 43
6 Odd 25 13 3 9 45 - 37 42
7 Viking 26 11 6 9 48 - 45 39
8 Stabaek 26 8 10 8 32 - 37 34
9 Haugesund 26 10 4 12 33 - 43 34
10 Brann 26 8 7 11 36 - 44 31
11 Sarpsborg 26 8 5 13 31 - 36 29
12 Sandefjord 25 8 4 13 27 - 40 28
13 Start 26 6 7 13 31 - 49 25
14 Stromsgodset 26 5 9 12 32 - 49 24
15 Mjondalen 26 6 2 18 21 - 43 20
16 Aalesund 26 2 5 19 28 - 75 11

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Tromso 29 18 6 5 56 - 28 60
2 Lillestrom 27 15 7 5 45 - 24 52
3 Sogndal 28 15 5 8 55 - 32 50
4 Ranheim 29 13 7 9 60 - 40 46
5 Asane 27 11 8 8 55 - 42 41
6 Sandnes 28 10 7 11 42 - 53 37
7 Raufoss 28 9 10 9 46 - 40 36
8 KFUM Oslo 27 9 9 9 34 - 37 36
9 HamKam 28 9 8 11 45 - 50 35
10 Ullensaker Kisa 28 9 5 14 43 - 60 32
11 Strommen 27 9 7 11 41 - 45 31
12 Stjordals-Blink 27 8 7 12 50 - 55 31
13 Jerv 26 8 7 11 37 - 51 31
14 Grorud 27 8 6 13 40 - 53 30
15 Oygarden 28 6 9 13 36 - 58 27
16 Kongsvinger 28 5 10 13 32 - 49 25

2. Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Fredrikstad 6 4 1 1 60 - 19 52
2 Skeid 6 4 1 1 36 - 21 38
3 Hodd 4 1 1 2 28 - 14 30
4 Alta 4 1 1 2 33 - 26 29
5 Kvik Halden 4 1 1 2 37 - 31 29
6 Brattvag 5 1 2 2 32 - 28 24
7 Tromsdalen 5 1 1 3 31 - 24 22

2. Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Bryne 6 4 2 0 47 - 23 44
2 Asker 6 4 2 0 38 - 21 37
3 Egersund 6 3 2 1 48 - 22 34
4 Vard 6 2 0 4 34 - 19 34
5 Arendal 6 3 2 1 32 - 18 32
6 Flekkeroy 5 0 0 5 21 - 27 21
7 Sotra 5 0 0 5 21 - 34 20

2. Division: Group 2

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Bryne 13 9 3 1 33 - 16 30
2 Vard 13 9 1 3 29 - 10 28
3 Egersund 13 7 2 4 34 - 15 23
4 Asker 13 6 5 2 21 - 15 23
5 Arendal 13 6 3 4 22 - 10 21
6 Flekkeroy 13 6 3 4 18 - 13 21
7 Sotra 13 6 2 5 17 - 18 20
8 Levanger 13 5 4 4 20 - 18 17
9 Notodden 13 5 1 7 16 - 24 16
10 Nardo 13 2 6 5 12 - 20 12
11 Baerum 13 1 8 4 13 - 18 11
12 Rosenborg (II) 13 3 2 8 12 - 24 11
13 Odd (II) 13 2 3 8 9 - 31 9
14 Fram 13 1 3 9 17 - 41 6

2. Division: Group 1

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Fredrikstad 13 13 0 0 45 - 12 39
2 Hodd 13 8 2 3 21 - 7 26
3 Skeid 13 8 1 4 29 - 17 25
4 Kvik Halden 13 8 1 4 29 - 20 25
5 Alta 13 8 1 4 25 - 17 25
6 Brattvag 13 5 4 4 26 - 17 19
7 Tromsdalen 13 5 3 5 26 - 17 18
8 Valerenga (II) 13 5 2 6 14 - 29 17
9 Eidsvold 13 5 1 7 25 - 33 16
10 Floro 13 4 2 7 26 - 25 14
11 Kjelsas 13 3 5 5 21 - 21 14
12 Moss 13 3 2 8 16 - 24 11
13 Senja 13 2 3 8 13 - 33 8
14 Floya 13 0 1 12 10 - 54 1