Serie A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Juventus 12 10 2 0 20 - 9 32
2 Inter 12 10 1 1 26 - 12 31
3 Lazio 12 7 3 2 28 - 13 24
4 Cagliari 12 7 3 2 23 - 12 24
5 Atalanta 12 6 4 2 30 - 18 22
6 Roma 12 6 4 2 20 - 14 22
7 Napoli 12 5 4 3 21 - 15 19
8 Parma 12 5 2 5 18 - 15 17
9 Fiorentina 12 4 4 4 18 - 19 16
10 Verona 12 4 3 5 10 - 11 15
11 Torino 12 4 2 6 15 - 17 14
12 Udinese 12 4 2 6 8 - 18 14
13 Sassuolo 11 4 1 6 21 - 21 13
14 Milan 12 4 1 7 11 - 16 13
15 Bologna 12 3 3 6 16 - 20 12
16 Lecce 12 2 4 6 15 - 25 10
17 Genoa 12 2 3 7 14 - 26 9
18 Sampdoria 12 2 3 7 7 - 19 9
19 Spal 12 2 2 8 7 - 18 8
20 Brescia 11 2 1 8 10 - 20 7

Serie B: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Benevento 12 7 4 1 16 - 8 25
2 Crotone 12 6 3 3 21 - 13 21
3 Cittadella 12 6 2 4 12 - 12 20
4 Pescara 12 6 1 5 22 - 17 19
5 Perugia 12 5 4 3 14 - 14 19
6 Pordenone 12 5 4 3 18 - 15 19
7 Chievo 12 4 6 2 17 - 14 18
8 Salernitana 12 5 3 4 14 - 13 18
9 Frosinone 12 4 5 3 13 - 12 17
10 Empoli 12 4 5 3 15 - 14 17
11 Ascoli 12 5 2 5 19 - 15 17
12 Venezia 12 4 4 4 13 - 13 16
13 Pisa 12 4 4 4 17 - 16 16
14 Virtus Entella 12 4 4 4 11 - 13 16
15 Cremonese 12 4 3 5 9 - 15 15
16 Cosenza 12 2 6 4 12 - 12 12
17 Spezia 12 3 3 6 15 - 18 12
18 Juve Stabia 12 3 2 7 12 - 21 11
19 Livorno 12 3 1 8 11 - 17 10
20 Trapani 12 1 4 7 12 - 21 7

Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Serie C: Girone A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Monza 14 10 3 1 26 - 9 33
2 Renate 14 7 5 2 20 - 7 26
3 Pontedera 14 7 4 3 21 - 18 25
4 Alessandria 14 6 6 2 19 - 12 24
5 Carrarese 14 6 5 3 23 - 17 23
6 Robur Siena 14 6 4 4 17 - 13 22
7 Novara 14 6 4 4 14 - 10 22
8 Juventus (II) 14 5 5 4 16 - 19 20
9 Albinoleffe 14 5 4 5 13 - 11 19
10 Pistoiese 14 4 7 3 16 - 13 19
11 Pro Patria 14 4 6 4 15 - 15 18
12 Como 14 4 6 4 14 - 12 18
13 Pro Vercelli 14 4 6 4 12 - 12 18
14 Arezzo 14 4 5 5 16 - 17 17
15 Pianese 14 4 4 6 14 - 14 16
16 Gozzano 14 2 8 4 14 - 18 14
17 Olbia 14 2 5 7 15 - 24 11
18 Lecco 14 3 2 9 10 - 24 11
19 Giana Erminio 14 1 6 7 11 - 26 9
20 Pergolettese 14 0 5 9 4 - 19 5

Serie C: Girone B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Vicenza Virtus 14 9 3 2 22 - 7 30
2 Calcio Padova 14 9 2 3 22 - 9 29
3 Sudtirol 14 9 2 3 23 - 14 29
4 Reggiana 14 7 6 1 22 - 10 27
5 Carpi 14 8 2 4 22 - 14 26
6 Virtus Verona 14 7 2 5 23 - 18 23
7 Piacenza 14 6 5 3 17 - 13 23
8 Feralpisalo 13 6 4 3 15 - 13 22
9 Sambenedettese 14 6 3 5 21 - 18 21
10 Triestina 14 6 1 7 19 - 21 19
11 Modena 14 4 5 5 16 - 16 17
12 Vis Pesaro 14 4 3 7 13 - 17 15
13 Ravenna 13 4 2 7 13 - 22 14
14 Cesena 14 3 5 6 16 - 21 14
15 Gubbio 14 2 7 5 11 - 18 13
16 Fermana 14 3 4 7 12 - 22 13
17 Rimini 14 2 6 6 14 - 21 12
18 Imolese 14 2 5 7 11 - 17 11
19 Arzignano Valchiampo 14 2 5 7 8 - 15 11
20 Fano 14 2 4 8 9 - 23 10

Serie C: Girone C

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Reggina 14 10 4 0 29 - 8 34
2 Ternana 14 9 2 3 20 - 14 29
3 Monopoli 14 9 1 4 21 - 12 28
4 Bari 14 7 5 2 23 - 11 26
5 Potenza Calcio 13 7 3 3 14 - 8 24
6 Viterbese Castrense 14 6 3 5 24 - 20 21
7 Catanzaro 14 6 3 5 20 - 17 21
8 Teramo 14 6 3 5 18 - 17 21
9 Vibonese 14 5 5 4 29 - 21 20
10 Catania 13 6 2 5 21 - 21 20
11 Virtus Francavilla 14 4 6 4 18 - 17 18
12 Casertana 14 4 6 4 21 - 18 18
13 Paganese 13 4 4 5 21 - 19 16
14 Picerno 14 4 4 6 18 - 21 16
15 Avellino 13 4 2 7 15 - 22 14
16 Cavese 14 3 5 6 10 - 24 14
17 FC Rieti 14 3 3 8 17 - 29 12
18 Bisceglie 14 2 4 8 7 - 19 10
19 Sicula Leonzio 14 2 3 9 13 - 24 9
20 Rende 14 1 4 9 9 - 26 7

Lega Pro 2: Girone A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Bassano 34 20 9 5 62 - 35 69
2 Renate 34 15 12 7 43 - 26 57
3 Alessandria 34 16 9 9 59 - 39 57
4 Monza 34 15 9 10 57 - 43 54
5 Santarcangelo 34 13 14 7 44 - 26 53
6 Spal 34 13 14 7 52 - 42 53
7 Real Vicenza 34 15 7 12 51 - 48 52
8 Mantova 34 13 13 8 57 - 46 52
9 Forli 34 14 7 13 53 - 45 49
10 Delta Porto Tolle 34 12 12 10 45 - 36 48
11 Cuneo 34 11 14 9 43 - 32 47
12 Torres 34 12 11 11 40 - 44 47
13 Rimini 34 11 13 10 38 - 38 45
14 Virtus Verona 34 10 14 10 35 - 32 44
15 Pergolettese 34 7 15 12 27 - 35 36
16 Castiglione 34 6 12 16 37 - 54 30
17 Bellaria Igea 34 4 4 26 24 - 79 15
18 Bra 34 3 3 28 29 - 96 12

Lega Pro 2: Girone B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Messina 34 15 12 7 43 - 33 57
2 Casertana 34 15 12 7 38 - 28 57
3 Teramo 34 15 10 9 48 - 34 55
4 Cosenza 34 15 10 9 38 - 29 55
5 Foggia 34 13 12 9 50 - 40 51
6 Melfi 34 12 15 7 39 - 31 51
7 Ischia 34 11 15 8 33 - 29 48
8 Vigor Lamezia 34 12 10 12 37 - 39 46
9 Sorrento 34 13 6 15 40 - 36 45
10 Tuttocuoio 34 11 11 12 41 - 38 44
11 Aversa Normanna 34 11 10 13 36 - 40 43
12 Arzanese 34 10 13 11 41 - 46 43
13 Martina Franca 34 10 12 12 36 - 36 42
14 Aprilia 34 10 11 13 41 - 50 41
15 Chieti 34 10 11 13 34 - 35 40
16 Poggibonsi 34 8 12 14 31 - 41 36
17 Castel Rigone 34 10 4 20 39 - 56 34
18 Gavorrano 34 6 12 16 24 - 48 30

Serie D: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Serie D: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Serie D: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Serie D: Group A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Prato 11 6 1 4 20 - 12 19
2 Caronnese 11 5 4 2 20 - 14 19
3 Sanremese 11 5 4 2 16 - 10 19
4 Casale 11 5 4 2 14 - 11 19
5 Real Forte Querceta 11 5 3 3 13 - 12 18
6 Fossano 11 5 2 4 15 - 10 17
7 Fezzanese 11 5 2 4 13 - 15 17
8 Chieri 11 4 4 3 17 - 13 16
9 Borgosesia 11 4 4 3 16 - 14 16
10 Lucchese 11 3 6 2 11 - 9 15
11 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 11 4 3 4 17 - 16 15
12 Seravezza 11 3 5 3 12 - 13 14
13 Savona 11 3 3 5 13 - 13 12
14 Bra 11 3 2 6 9 - 13 11
15 Lavagnese 11 2 4 5 12 - 16 10
16 Ligorna 11 2 4 5 11 - 18 10
17 Verbania 11 2 4 5 7 - 17 10
18 Vado 11 2 3 6 12 - 22 9

Serie D: Group B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Pro Sesto 13 9 3 1 24 - 11 30
2 Seregno 13 7 5 1 19 - 6 26
3 Scanzorosciate 13 7 4 2 15 - 9 25
4 Folgore Caratese 13 6 6 1 17 - 10 24
5 Tritium 13 6 5 2 22 - 16 23
6 Legnano 13 6 5 2 20 - 14 23
7 Nibionnoggiono 13 6 4 3 21 - 10 22
8 Sondrio 13 5 4 4 18 - 15 19
9 Ponte San Pietro 13 4 6 3 17 - 15 18
10 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 13 4 6 3 16 - 15 18
11 Arconatese 13 5 3 5 16 - 18 18
12 Brusaporto 13 5 2 6 11 - 13 17
13 Caravaggio 13 3 5 5 19 - 22 14
14 Villa Valle 13 3 5 5 14 - 22 14
15 Castellanzese 13 2 5 6 13 - 20 11
16 Levico 13 2 4 7 15 - 25 10
17 Inveruno 13 2 3 8 18 - 29 9
18 Virtus Bolzano 13 1 5 7 10 - 17 8
19 Bustese Milano City 13 1 6 6 8 - 16 8
20 Dro Alto Garda 13 1 4 8 6 - 16 7

Serie D: Group C

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Campodarsego 13 8 4 1 23 - 11 28
2 Adriese 13 7 4 2 28 - 15 25
3 Cartigliano 13 7 4 2 24 - 16 25
4 Legnago Salus 13 5 6 2 17 - 13 21
5 Luparense 13 5 6 2 28 - 19 21
6 Clodiense 13 5 6 2 21 - 13 21
7 Union Feltre 13 5 5 3 17 - 16 20
8 Mestre 13 6 2 5 21 - 17 20
9 Chions 13 5 4 4 22 - 17 19
10 Cjarlins Muzane 13 5 3 5 21 - 26 18
11 Ambrosiana 13 5 3 5 20 - 18 18
12 Caldiero Terme 13 5 2 6 8 - 13 17
13 Este 13 3 7 3 13 - 13 16
14 Belluno 13 4 3 6 15 - 20 15
15 Montebelluna 13 2 8 3 9 - 12 14
16 Delta Porto Tolle 13 3 5 5 14 - 19 14
17 Villafranca 13 2 6 5 14 - 17 12
18 Vigasio 13 3 1 9 10 - 22 10
19 Tamai 13 1 4 8 11 - 22 7
20 San Luigi 13 1 3 9 13 - 30 6

Serie D: Group D

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Mantova 11 8 3 0 35 - 16 27
2 Fiorenzuola 11 6 4 1 18 - 11 22
3 Correggese 11 6 3 2 19 - 12 21
4 Franciacorta 11 5 4 2 25 - 19 19
5 Fanfulla 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
6 Mezzolara 11 6 1 4 20 - 18 19
7 Lentigione 11 4 3 4 17 - 16 15
8 Breno 11 4 3 4 22 - 15 15
9 Progresso Associacao 11 4 3 4 13 - 16 15
10 Forli 11 3 5 3 11 - 12 14
11 Crema 11 4 2 5 14 - 17 14
12 Ciliverghe 11 3 2 6 15 - 19 11
13 Savignanese 11 2 5 4 15 - 19 11
14 Alfonsine 11 2 5 4 7 - 16 11
15 Sammaurese 11 2 3 6 15 - 21 9
16 Calvina 11 3 0 8 12 - 22 9
17 Vigor Carpaneto 11 1 5 5 12 - 17 8
18 Sasso Marconi 11 1 5 5 15 - 22 8

Serie D: Group E

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Nuova Monterosi 11 6 4 1 15 - 7 22
2 Albalonga 11 6 4 1 15 - 8 22
3 Grosseto 11 5 4 2 14 - 12 19
4 Scandicci 11 5 3 3 24 - 15 18
5 Citta di Foligno 11 5 2 4 15 - 9 17
6 Sangiovannese 11 5 2 4 10 - 14 17
7 Grassina 11 4 4 3 16 - 16 16
8 Aglianese 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
9 Sporting Trestina 11 4 3 4 17 - 15 15
10 Ponsacco 11 4 2 5 13 - 12 14
11 Cannara 11 3 5 3 14 - 15 14
12 Flaminia 11 2 6 3 14 - 13 12
13 San Donato Tavarnelle 11 3 3 5 11 - 14 12
14 Montevarchi 11 3 3 5 11 - 16 12
15 Bastia Calcio 11 3 2 6 8 - 16 11
16 Gavorrano 11 2 5 4 14 - 17 11
17 Pomezia 11 2 4 5 10 - 17 10
18 Tuttocuoio 11 1 4 6 8 - 18 7

Serie D: Group F

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 San Nicolo 11 9 1 1 22 - 12 28
2 Recanatese 11 9 1 1 21 - 11 28
3 Montegiorgio 11 6 2 3 13 - 10 20
4 Pineto 11 5 4 2 12 - 9 19
5 Matelica Calcio 11 5 3 3 18 - 9 18
6 Vastogirardi 11 4 4 3 19 - 19 16
7 Porto Sant'Elpidio 11 5 1 5 18 - 16 16
8 Olympia Agnonese 11 4 4 3 17 - 16 16
9 Citta di Campobasso 11 4 3 4 11 - 11 15
10 Vastese 11 4 3 4 19 - 14 15
11 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 11 4 2 5 16 - 13 14
12 Sangiustese 11 3 5 3 19 - 17 14
13 Real Giulianova 11 3 4 4 12 - 21 13
14 Avezzano 11 3 2 6 8 - 13 11
15 Chieti 11 2 5 4 12 - 17 11
16 Tolentino 11 2 4 5 11 - 18 10
17 Cattolica 11 0 4 7 12 - 23 4
18 Jesina 11 0 2 9 8 - 19 2

Serie D: Group G

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Turris 11 7 4 0 28 - 9 25
2 Latte Dolce 11 8 1 2 22 - 11 25
3 Ostia Mare 11 7 2 2 18 - 11 23
4 Trastevere 11 7 0 4 20 - 15 21
5 Torres 11 5 5 1 19 - 11 20
6 Aprilia 11 6 2 3 16 - 10 20
7 Cassino 11 5 4 2 16 - 13 19
8 Latina 11 4 4 3 17 - 16 16
9 Muravera 11 4 2 5 14 - 15 14
10 Team Nuova Florida 11 4 2 5 14 - 16 14
11 Vis Artena 11 4 2 5 13 - 18 14
12 Lanusei 11 2 6 3 10 - 13 12
13 Portici 11 2 4 5 14 - 17 10
14 Arzachena 11 1 6 4 10 - 14 9
15 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 11 2 3 6 14 - 30 9
16 Budoni 11 2 1 8 11 - 20 7
17 Ladispoli 11 2 1 8 12 - 18 7
18 Citta di Anagni 11 1 3 7 14 - 25 6

Serie D: Group H

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Bitonto 11 8 1 2 18 - 3 25
2 Taranto 11 7 0 4 19 - 8 21
3 Foggia 11 6 3 2 13 - 8 21
4 Citta di Fasano 11 6 2 3 18 - 12 20
5 Sorrento 11 5 4 2 11 - 7 19
6 Casarano 11 5 2 4 13 - 8 17
7 Gravina 11 5 2 4 16 - 12 17
8 Gelbison 11 4 4 3 9 - 4 16
9 Gladiator 11 4 3 4 12 - 12 15
10 Nocerina 11 4 3 4 13 - 14 15
11 Brindisi 11 4 3 4 10 - 16 15
12 Audace Cerignola 11 4 2 5 10 - 11 14
13 Team Altamura 11 4 1 6 11 - 14 13
14 Fidelis Andria 11 3 3 5 12 - 14 12
15 Grumentum 11 4 0 7 11 - 17 12
16 Francavilla 11 2 3 6 12 - 16 9
17 Agropoli 11 2 3 6 5 - 25 9
18 Nardo 11 2 1 8 7 - 19 7

Serie D: Group I

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Palermo 11 10 0 1 25 - 7 30
2 Acireale 11 6 3 2 19 - 13 21
3 Biancavilla 11 6 3 2 15 - 9 21
4 Troina 11 7 0 4 17 - 13 21
5 Savoia 11 5 5 1 14 - 9 20
6 Giugliano 11 6 1 4 15 - 11 19
7 Licata 11 5 3 3 14 - 12 18
8 Messina 11 5 2 4 13 - 11 17
9 Marsala 11 4 3 4 12 - 12 15
10 FC Messina 11 3 5 3 17 - 14 14
11 Castrovillari 11 3 4 4 19 - 17 13
12 Nola 1925 11 3 4 4 12 - 13 13
13 Cittanovese 11 4 1 6 12 - 16 13
14 Marina di Ragusa 11 3 3 5 11 - 14 12
15 San Tommaso 11 2 2 7 13 - 22 8
16 Corigliano Calabro 11 2 2 7 10 - 25 8
17 Roccella 11 1 3 7 4 - 11 6
18 Palmese 11 1 2 8 11 - 24 5