Serie A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Milan 4 4 0 0 9 - 1 12
2 Sassuolo 4 3 1 0 13 - 6 10
3 Atalanta 4 3 0 1 14 - 9 9
4 Napoli 4 3 0 1 12 - 4 8
5 Juventus 4 2 2 0 9 - 3 8
6 Inter 4 2 1 1 11 - 8 7
7 Verona 4 2 1 1 4 - 1 7
8 Roma 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 7
9 Sampdoria 4 2 0 2 7 - 7 6
10 Benevento 4 2 0 2 8 - 12 6
11 Genoa 3 1 1 1 4 - 7 4
12 Fiorentina 4 1 1 2 7 - 8 4
13 Cagliari 4 1 1 2 6 - 10 4
14 Spezia 4 1 1 2 5 - 9 4
15 Lazio 4 1 1 2 4 - 8 4
16 Bologna 4 1 0 3 7 - 8 3
17 Udinese 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 3
18 Parma 4 1 0 3 4 - 9 3
19 Crotone 4 0 1 3 3 - 11 1
20 Torino 3 0 0 3 4 - 8 0

Serie B: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Cittadella 3 2 1 0 6 - 1 7
2 Salernitana 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 7
3 Empoli 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
4 Frosinone 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6
5 Reggina 3 1 2 0 5 - 3 5
6 Reggiana 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
7 Brescia 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
8 Chievo 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
9 Lecce 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
10 Venezia 3 1 1 1 1 - 2 4
11 Pordenone 3 0 3 0 4 - 4 3
12 Spal 3 0 3 0 4 - 4 3
13 Cosenza 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 3
14 Monza 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2
15 Cremonese 3 0 2 1 1 - 3 2
16 Virtus Entella 3 0 2 1 1 - 3 2
17 Pisa 3 0 2 1 4 - 7 2
18 Vicenza 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
19 Pescara 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 1
20 Ascoli 3 0 1 2 1 - 4 1

Serie C: Girone A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Renate 5 4 0 1 7 - 4 12
2 Lecco 5 3 2 0 8 - 3 11
3 Pro Vercelli 5 3 1 1 7 - 5 10
4 Como 4 3 0 1 7 - 7 9
5 Novara 5 3 0 2 8 - 5 9
6 Grosseto 5 3 0 2 7 - 4 9
7 Carrarese 5 2 3 0 4 - 2 9
8 Pontedera 5 3 0 2 5 - 4 9
9 Pergolettese 5 2 2 1 8 - 7 8
10 Juventus (II) 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
11 Pistoiese 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 6
12 Pro Patria 5 1 3 1 2 - 2 6
13 Alessandria 5 1 2 2 8 - 7 5
14 Giana Erminio 5 1 1 3 4 - 6 4
15 Piacenza 5 1 1 3 4 - 6 4
16 Pro Sesto 5 1 1 3 3 - 5 4
17 Livorno 4 0 3 1 3 - 5 3
18 Albinoleffe 5 0 2 3 2 - 5 2
19 Olbia 5 0 2 3 3 - 8 2
20 Lucchese 5 0 1 4 6 - 13 1

Serie C: Girone B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Sudtirol 5 3 2 0 9 - 2 11
2 Carpi 5 3 1 1 9 - 4 10
3 Matelica Calcio 5 3 1 1 8 - 5 10
4 Sambenedettese 5 3 1 1 7 - 4 10
5 Imolese 5 3 1 1 7 - 5 10
6 Modena 5 3 0 2 9 - 4 9
7 Legnago Salus 5 2 3 0 7 - 3 9
8 Feralpisalo 5 3 0 2 9 - 8 9
9 Triestina 5 3 0 2 5 - 5 9
10 Calcio Padova 5 2 2 1 6 - 4 8
11 Virtus Verona 5 1 4 0 5 - 2 7
12 Cesena 5 2 1 2 7 - 9 7
13 Perugia 5 2 1 2 7 - 9 7
14 Mantova 5 2 0 3 8 - 8 6
15 Vis Pesaro 5 1 2 2 6 - 8 5
16 Fano 5 0 3 2 4 - 7 3
17 Ravenna 5 1 0 4 3 - 10 3
18 Gubbio 5 0 2 3 4 - 8 2
19 Fermana 5 0 1 4 1 - 8 1
20 Arezzo 5 0 1 4 3 - 11 1

Serie C: Girone C

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Teramo 4 3 1 0 7 - 1 10
2 Bari 4 3 1 0 10 - 5 10
3 Turris 4 3 1 0 5 - 2 10
4 Ternana 5 2 3 0 9 - 3 9
5 Vibonese 5 2 2 1 8 - 5 8
6 Avellino 3 2 1 0 3 - 0 7
7 Catanzaro 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 7
8 Juve Stabia 5 2 1 2 4 - 4 7
9 Bisceglie 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
10 Catania 4 3 1 0 4 - 1 6
11 Monopoli 4 1 1 2 3 - 5 4
12 Potenza Calcio 4 1 1 2 4 - 8 4
13 Viterbese Castrense 5 1 1 3 3 - 6 4
14 Foggia 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
15 Casertana 3 0 2 1 5 - 7 2
16 Paganese 5 0 2 3 3 - 10 2
17 Cavese 4 0 1 3 2 - 6 1
18 Palermo 4 0 1 3 1 - 6 1
19 Virtus Francavilla 5 0 1 4 5 - 9 1
20 Trapani 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Lega Pro 2: Girone A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Bassano 34 20 9 5 62 - 35 69
2 Renate 34 15 12 7 43 - 26 57
3 Alessandria 34 16 9 9 59 - 39 57
4 Monza 34 15 9 10 57 - 43 54
5 Santarcangelo 34 13 14 7 44 - 26 53
6 Spal 34 13 14 7 52 - 42 53
7 Real Vicenza 34 15 7 12 51 - 48 52
8 Mantova 34 13 13 8 57 - 46 52
9 Forli 34 14 7 13 53 - 45 49
10 Delta Porto Tolle 34 12 12 10 45 - 36 48
11 Cuneo 34 11 14 9 43 - 32 47
12 Torres 34 12 11 11 40 - 44 47
13 Rimini 34 11 13 10 38 - 38 45
14 Virtus Verona 34 10 14 10 35 - 32 44
15 Pergolettese 34 7 15 12 27 - 35 36
16 Castiglione 34 6 12 16 37 - 54 30
17 Bellaria Igea 34 4 4 26 24 - 79 15
18 Bra 34 3 3 28 29 - 96 12

Lega Pro 2: Girone B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Messina 34 15 12 7 43 - 33 57
2 Casertana 34 15 12 7 38 - 28 57
3 Teramo 34 15 10 9 48 - 34 55
4 Cosenza 34 15 10 9 38 - 29 55
5 Foggia 34 13 12 9 50 - 40 51
6 Melfi 34 12 15 7 39 - 31 51
7 Ischia 34 11 15 8 33 - 29 48
8 Vigor Lamezia 34 12 10 12 37 - 39 46
9 Sorrento 34 13 6 15 40 - 36 45
10 Tuttocuoio 34 11 11 12 41 - 38 44
11 Real Agro Aversa 34 11 10 13 36 - 40 43
12 Arzanese 34 10 13 11 41 - 46 43
13 Martina Franca 34 10 12 12 36 - 36 42
14 Aprilia 34 10 11 13 41 - 50 41
15 Chieti 34 10 11 13 34 - 35 40
16 Poggibonsi 34 8 12 14 31 - 41 36
17 Castel Rigone 34 10 4 20 39 - 56 34
18 Follonica Gavorrano 34 6 12 16 24 - 48 30

Serie D: Group A

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Bra 5 4 1 0 6 - 1 13
2 Sanremese 5 4 1 0 8 - 3 11
3 PDHAE 5 3 1 1 8 - 5 10
4 Derthona 4 3 0 1 5 - 5 9
5 Saluzzo 5 2 1 2 6 - 6 7
6 Borgosesia 5 2 1 2 6 - 7 7
7 Caronnese 4 2 0 2 8 - 5 6
8 Arconatese 5 1 3 1 9 - 6 6
9 Folgore Caratese 5 1 3 1 5 - 5 6
10 Sestri Levante 5 2 0 3 3 - 6 6
11 Castellanzese 4 1 2 1 5 - 7 5
12 Lavagnese 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
13 Chieri 4 1 1 2 5 - 6 4
14 Vado 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4
15 Gozzano 3 1 0 2 7 - 6 3
16 Fossano 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 3
17 Imperia 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 3
18 Legnano 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
19 Citta di Varese 2 0 0 2 0 - 2 0
20 Casale 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

Serie D: Group B

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Casatese 4 3 1 0 9 - 1 10
2 Crema 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9
3 Seregno 4 3 0 1 4 - 3 9
4 Real Calepina 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
5 Fanfulla 4 2 1 1 6 - 2 7
6 Villa Valle 4 2 1 1 9 - 8 7
7 Nibionnoggiono 4 2 1 1 5 - 5 7
8 Caravaggio 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
9 Franciacorta 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5
10 Desenzano Calvina 4 1 2 1 2 - 3 5
11 Vis Nova Giussano 3 1 1 1 1 - 5 4
12 Brusaporto 4 1 1 2 2 - 7 4
13 Tritium 4 1 0 3 2 - 5 3
14 Breno 4 0 3 1 2 - 5 3
15 Scanzorosciate 4 0 2 2 3 - 6 2
16 Sona 4 0 1 3 4 - 7 1
17 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 4 0 1 3 2 - 5 1
18 Ponte San Pietro 4 0 1 3 3 - 7 1

Serie D: Group C

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Mestre 5 3 2 0 9 - 2 11
2 Trento 5 3 2 0 8 - 4 11
3 Luparense 5 3 1 1 6 - 2 10
4 Virtus Bolzano 5 3 0 2 9 - 5 9
5 Delta Porto Tolle 5 3 0 2 6 - 3 9
6 Caldiero Terme 5 3 0 2 5 - 6 9
7 Este 5 2 2 1 9 - 7 8
8 Montebelluna 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 7
9 Manzanese 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
10 Union Clodiense 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
11 Cjarlins Muzane 5 2 1 2 6 - 10 7
12 Union Feltre 5 1 3 1 8 - 7 6
13 Cartigliano 5 1 3 1 6 - 5 6
14 Adriese 5 1 2 2 4 - 6 5
15 Ambrosiana 4 1 1 2 6 - 8 4
16 Belluno 4 1 1 2 3 - 6 4
17 Union S. Giorgio-Sedico 5 1 1 3 5 - 7 4
18 Campodarsego 5 1 1 3 3 - 8 4
19 Arzignano Valchiampo 5 0 2 3 2 - 5 2
20 Chions 4 0 1 3 1 - 6 1

Serie D: Group D

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Prato 4 3 1 0 8 - 2 10
2 Aglianese 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 9
3 Real Forte Querceta 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 7
4 Correggese 3 2 1 0 7 - 5 7
5 Fiorenzuola 4 2 1 1 4 - 2 7
6 Mezzolara 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
7 Bagnolese 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 6
8 Pro Livorno 4 2 0 2 7 - 6 6
9 Forli 4 2 0 2 4 - 6 6
10 Rimini 4 1 2 1 5 - 4 5
11 Lentigione 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 4
12 Progresso Associacao 4 1 1 2 5 - 6 4
13 Sasso Marconi Zola 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4
14 Seravezza 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4
15 Marignanese 4 0 2 2 2 - 4 2
16 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 3 0 1 2 3 - 7 1
17 Corticella 4 0 1 3 3 - 10 1
18 Sammaurese 4 0 0 4 1 - 10 0

Serie D: Group E

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Montevarchi 4 3 0 1 12 - 6 9
2 Trastevere 4 3 0 1 7 - 2 9
3 Flaminia 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7
4 Citta di Foligno 4 2 1 1 5 - 5 7
5 San Donato Tavarnelle 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6
6 Cannara 4 2 0 2 7 - 5 6
7 Montespaccato 4 2 0 2 4 - 7 6
8 Sinalunghese 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
9 Tiferno Lerchi 4 1 2 1 5 - 6 5
10 Sporting Trestina 4 1 2 1 3 - 4 5
11 Pianese 3 1 1 1 4 - 2 4
12 Siena 3 2 0 1 4 - 4 4
13 Lornano Badesse 4 1 1 2 4 - 4 4
14 Follonica Gavorrano 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4
15 Sangiovannese 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
16 Grassina 4 1 0 3 5 - 10 3
17 Ostia Mare 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
18 Scandicci 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0

Serie D: Group F

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Citta di Campobasso 4 3 1 0 10 - 1 10
2 San Nicolo 4 3 1 0 8 - 2 10
3 Recanatese 4 3 1 0 7 - 2 10
4 Castelnuovo Vomano 4 3 0 1 7 - 3 9
5 Tolentino 4 2 2 0 7 - 3 8
6 Vastogirardi 4 2 1 1 6 - 4 7
7 CynthiAlbalonga 4 2 1 1 4 - 2 7
8 Montegiorgio 4 2 0 2 5 - 5 6
9 Pineto 4 2 0 2 4 - 4 6
10 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 4 2 0 2 5 - 6 6
11 Vastese 4 1 2 1 2 - 2 4
12 Matese 3 1 0 2 6 - 5 3
13 Real Giulianova 4 0 2 2 2 - 5 2
14 Castelfidardo Calcio 4 0 2 2 1 - 4 2
15 FC Rieti 4 0 2 2 0 - 3 2
16 Porto Sant'Elpidio 4 0 2 2 2 - 7 2
17 Aprilia 3 0 1 2 1 - 7 1
18 Olympia Agnonese 4 0 0 4 1 - 13 0

Serie D: Group G

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Insieme Formia 4 3 1 0 10 - 4 10
2 Nuova Monterosi 4 3 1 0 5 - 1 10
3 Latina 4 3 0 1 12 - 4 9
4 Savoia 4 3 0 1 9 - 4 9
5 Muravera 4 2 2 0 7 - 3 8
6 Afragolese 4 2 1 1 8 - 3 7
7 Vis Artena 4 2 0 2 4 - 5 6
8 Carbonia 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
9 Arzachena 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5
10 Nocerina 3 1 1 1 4 - 2 4
11 Cassino 4 1 1 2 2 - 4 4
12 Latte Dolce 4 0 3 1 4 - 6 3
13 Giugliano 4 1 0 3 3 - 13 3
14 Lanusei 4 0 2 2 4 - 6 2
15 Team Nuova Florida 4 0 2 2 3 - 9 2
16 Gladiator 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
17 Torres 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0
18 Nola 1925 4 0 1 3 1 - 10 0

Serie D: Group H

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Casarano 4 3 1 0 9 - 3 10
2 Sorrento 4 3 1 0 7 - 4 10
3 Brindisi 4 3 0 1 7 - 5 8
4 Lavello 4 2 1 1 11 - 6 7
5 Picerno 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 7
6 Taranto 4 2 1 1 6 - 4 7
7 Team Altamura 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 7
8 Francavilla 4 2 1 1 6 - 7 7
9 Molfetta Calcio 4 2 0 2 8 - 8 6
10 Bitonto 4 2 0 2 6 - 6 6
11 Citta di Fasano 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4
12 Fidelis Andria 4 1 1 2 3 - 4 4
13 Portici 4 1 1 2 7 - 10 4
14 Gravina 4 1 0 3 8 - 9 3
15 Real Agro Aversa 4 1 0 3 4 - 7 3
16 Puteolana 4 1 0 3 4 - 9 3
17 Nardo 4 1 0 3 3 - 8 3
18 Audace Cerignola 4 0 2 2 3 - 5 2

Serie D: Group I

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Cittanovese 4 3 1 0 10 - 3 10
2 Biancavilla 4 3 0 1 7 - 4 9
3 Messina 4 2 2 0 6 - 4 8
4 Dattilo 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
5 Acireale 4 2 1 1 5 - 3 7
6 FC Messina 4 2 1 1 3 - 2 7
7 San Luca 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6
8 Rotonda 4 1 2 1 5 - 6 5
9 Castrovillari 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
10 Santa Maria Cilento 3 1 1 1 6 - 3 4
11 Gelbison 4 1 1 2 5 - 6 4
12 Troina 4 1 1 2 1 - 4 4
13 Paterno 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
14 Licata 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3
15 Citta Di Sant’Agata 4 1 0 3 5 - 7 3
16 Marina di Ragusa 4 1 0 3 1 - 4 3
17 Rende 4 0 2 2 2 - 8 2
18 Roccella 4 0 0 4 2 - 9 0