Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team P W D L FA PTS

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Salzburg 18 13 5 0 66 - 18 44
2 LASK 18 13 3 2 37 - 16 42
3 Rapid Wien 18 9 5 4 38 - 21 32
4 Wolfsberger AC 18 9 4 5 41 - 23 31
5 Sturm Graz 18 8 4 6 33 - 23 28
6 Hartberg 18 8 4 6 33 - 37 28
7 Austria Wien 18 5 6 7 28 - 31 21
8 Altach 18 6 1 11 29 - 38 19
9 Polten 18 3 6 9 18 - 44 15
10 Admira 18 3 5 10 17 - 38 14
11 Mattersburg 18 4 2 12 23 - 47 14
12 Swarovski Tirol 18 3 3 12 20 - 47 12

2. Liga

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Ried 16 12 2 2 36 - 16 38
2 Klagenfurt 16 10 5 1 35 - 20 35
3 Vorwarts Steyr 16 7 4 5 25 - 18 25
4 Lafnitz 16 6 6 4 23 - 18 24
5 Austria Lustenau 16 7 2 7 32 - 33 23
6 Innsbruck 16 7 2 7 21 - 25 23
7 Juniors OO 16 6 4 6 30 - 30 22
8 Dornbirn 16 5 6 5 26 - 26 21
9 Amstetten 16 5 6 5 27 - 29 21
10 Liefering 16 5 5 6 30 - 31 20
11 Grazer 16 4 6 6 21 - 25 18
12 BW Linz 16 5 3 8 30 - 37 18
13 Austria Wien (A) 16 5 2 9 30 - 31 17
14 Floridsdorfer AC 16 4 5 7 17 - 24 17
15 Horn 16 4 4 8 30 - 34 16
16 Kapfenberger 16 4 2 10 19 - 35 14

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - Eliteliga

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Austria Lustenau (II) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Langenegg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Lauterach 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Altach (A) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Rot-WeiY Rankweil 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Rothis 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Schwarz-WeiY Bregenz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Wolfurt 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Regionalliga: West

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Dornbirner SV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Hohenems 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Saalfelden 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Salzburger AK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Schwaz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Worgl 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorf 16 12 2 2 30 - 13 38
2 Rapid Wien (A) 16 10 5 1 30 - 11 35
3 Ebreichsdorf 16 8 6 2 26 - 10 30
4 Wiener SC 16 9 2 5 36 - 25 29
5 Stripfing 16 8 3 5 23 - 14 27
6 Team Wiener Linien 16 6 5 5 20 - 20 23
7 Wiener Neustadt 16 7 1 8 29 - 33 22
8 DraYburg 16 6 4 6 23 - 28 22
9 Neusiedl 16 7 1 8 23 - 30 22
10 Wiener Viktoria 16 6 3 7 26 - 29 21
11 Mattersburg (A) 16 6 1 9 25 - 24 19
12 Bruck/Leitha 16 5 3 8 23 - 31 18
13 Mauerwerk 16 4 5 7 22 - 28 17
14 Traiskirchen 16 4 3 9 24 - 31 15
15 Admira (A) 16 3 4 9 18 - 25 13
16 Leobendorf 16 2 2 12 9 - 35 8

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Dornbirner SV 18 12 2 4 43 - 28 38
2 Hohenems 18 9 6 3 37 - 24 33
3 Schwarz-WeiY Bregenz 18 8 6 4 41 - 28 30
4 Altach (A) 18 9 2 7 43 - 33 29
5 Langenegg 18 8 4 6 34 - 37 28
6 Rothis 18 5 6 7 32 - 30 21
7 Wolfurt 18 5 5 8 29 - 33 20
8 Lauterach 18 4 6 8 35 - 40 18
9 Austria Lustenau (II) 18 4 5 9 26 - 47 17
10 Rot-WeiY Rankweil 18 3 4 11 36 - 56 13

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Sturm Graz (A) 16 10 3 3 37 - 18 33
2 Gurten 16 9 3 4 34 - 18 30
3 Allerheiligen 16 9 3 4 33 - 22 30
4 Hertha 16 9 2 5 36 - 23 29
5 St. Anna 16 8 4 4 29 - 17 28
6 Bad Gleichenberg 16 9 1 6 42 - 31 28
7 Gleisdorf 09 16 8 2 6 33 - 25 26
8 Wolfsberger AC (II) 16 8 2 6 37 - 30 26
9 Vocklamarkt 16 8 2 6 37 - 33 26
10 Weiz 16 7 3 6 34 - 29 24
11 Deutschlandsberger SC 16 6 4 6 29 - 21 22
12 Kalsdorf 16 5 5 6 18 - 26 20
13 Ried (II) 16 4 3 9 24 - 30 15
14 Wolfsberg 16 3 5 8 23 - 30 14
15 Wels 16 1 3 12 12 - 47 6
16 Stadl-Paura 16 1 1 14 12 - 70 4

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Salzburger AK 18 17 1 0 73 - 21 52
2 Saalfelden 18 13 3 2 46 - 13 42
3 Seekirchen 18 8 5 5 35 - 30 29
4 Anif 18 7 6 5 40 - 37 27
5 Wals-Grunau 18 7 3 8 33 - 35 24
6 St. Johann 18 7 3 8 28 - 39 24
7 Grodig 18 6 5 7 35 - 31 23
8 Austria Salzburg 18 5 3 10 27 - 31 18
9 Kuchl 18 3 4 11 25 - 41 13
10 Bischofshofen 18 0 1 17 12 - 76 1

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team P W D L FA PTS
1 Worgl 18 10 6 2 45 - 16 36
2 Schwaz 18 9 6 3 43 - 34 33
3 SVG Reichenau 18 8 5 5 46 - 32 29
4 Hall 18 8 4 6 35 - 26 28
5 Kitzbuhel 18 7 6 5 36 - 25 27
6 Imst 18 8 3 7 31 - 32 27
7 Telfs 18 7 5 6 38 - 38 26
8 Kufstein 18 6 3 9 22 - 38 21
9 Zirl 18 3 3 12 28 - 52 12
10 Innsbruck (A) 18 2 3 13 23 - 54 9