Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Laliga

Apr 29 1 X 2
11:00 Real Sociedad - Granada 1.17 16.57 7.62
14:15 Real Madrid - Valencia 1.14 14.42 9.54
16:30 Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid 5.11 1.66 3.92
18:45 Espanyol - Barcelona 12.99 1.21 6.99
Apr 30 1 X 2
10:00 Osasuna - La Coruna 3.74 2 3.55
14:15 Betis - Alaves 2.17 3.65 3.19
16:30 Eibar - Leganes 2.17 3.58 3.24
18:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 4.96 1.71 3.77
May 01 1 X 2
19:00 Malaga - Sevilla 3.84 1.93 3.66
May 05 1 X 2
19:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad 1.62 5.16 4.07
May 06 1 X 2
11:00 Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas 1.73 4.41 3.9
14:15 Atletico Madrid - Eibar 1.32 10.09 4.9
16:30 Barcelona - Villarreal 1.16 14.83 7.74
18:45 Granada - Real Madrid 15.77 1.15 7.67
May 07 1 X 2
10:00 Alaves - Athletic Bilbao 3.83 1.97 3.43
14:15 Valencia - Osasuna 1.29 9.38 5.7
16:30 La Coruna - Espanyol 2.09 3.61 3.31
18:45 Malaga - Celta Vigo 1.74 4.61 3.7
May 08 1 X 2
18:45 Leganes - Betis 1.77 4.6 3.54

Laliga2

Apr 29 1 X 2
14:00 UCAM Murcia - Tenerife 2.88 2.63 2.92
16:00 Levante - Real Oviedo 1.75 5.01 3.33
16:00 Valladolid - Numancia 1.87 4.36 3.27
18:30 Zaragoza - Getafe 2.45 2.99 3.04
Apr 30 1 X 2
10:00 Alcorcon - Cadiz CF 2.42 3.2 2.88
14:00 Lugo - Girona 2.88 2.48 3.09
16:00 Cordoba - Mirandes 1.76 4.72 3.4
18:00 Sevilla FC B - Mallorca 2.25 3.23 3.12
May 01 1 X 2
17:00 Gimnastic - Reus Deportiu 2.31 3.35 2.87

Segunda Division B - Group 1

Apr 29 1 X 2
16:00 Coruxo FC - Ferrol 2.71 2.44 3.03
17:00 Mutilvera - Izarra 2 3.48 3.15
Apr 30 1 X 2
16:00 Arandina - Celta Vigo B 9.54 1.23 5.1
16:00 Boiro - Pontevedra 2.24 3.1 2.87
16:00 Leonesa - Lealtad 9.18 1.29 4.45
16:00 Ponferradina - Valladolid B 1.79 4.01 3.31
16:00 Somozas - Burgos 4.54 1.64 3.55
16:00 Tudelano - Osasuna B 1.98 3.47 3.13
16:30 Caudal Deportivo - Palencia 1.98 3.43 3.21

Segunda Division B - Group 2

Apr 29 1 X 2
14:00 Ath Bilbao B - Fuenlabrada 2.43 2.7 3.08
15:30 Zamudio - Rayo Majadahonda 6.98 1.36 4.29
16:00 Arenas Club - Amorebieta 2.65 2.48 3.05
Apr 30 1 X 2
10:00 San Sebastian Reyes - R. Sociedad B 2.18 3 3.1
10:15 Socuellamos - Toledo 3.61 1.93 2.9
10:30 Mensajero - Albacete 1.81 3.98 3.22
15:00 Barakaldo - Leioa 2.78 2.39 3
15:00 Navalcarnero - Real Madrid (B) 2.11 3.18 3.02
16:00 Sestao - Gernika Club 2.15 3.11 3.07
16:00 Logrones - Real Union 2.02 3.45 3.04

Segunda Division B - Group 3

Apr 29 1 X 2
15:00 Barcelona (B) - Prat 1.35 7.13 4.33
16:00 Llagostera - Lleida 2.53 2.61 3.06
16:30 Sabadell - L'Hospitalet 1.79 4.18 3.24
Apr 30 1 X 2
10:00 Baleares - Hercules 2.14 3.18 3.05
10:00 CF Gava - Espanyol B 2.13 3.25 3.05
10:00 Mallorca B - Saguntino 2.24 3.06 2.95
15:00 Eldense - Levante UD B 1.02 1.02 1.25
16:00 Cornella - Ebro 1.96 2.59 2.58
16:00 Valencia B - Badalona 1.95 3.33 2.82
May 07 1 X 2
17:00 Alcoyano - Levante UD B 7.4 1.6 3.3

Segunda Division B - Group 4

Apr 30 1 X 2
10:00 Granada CF B - Huelva 1.86 4.01 3.07
10:00 Melilla - Linares 1.93 3.79 3.07
16:00 Cartagena - Jumilla 1.63 5.15 3.26
16:00 La Hoya Lorca - Cordoba B 1.6 5.5 3.3
16:30 Jaen - Extremadura 2.92 2.31 2.99
17:00 Sanluqueno - Real Murcia 2.08 3.36 3.03
17:30 Marbella - Villanovense 2.53 2.35 2.69
17:30 San Fernando - Linense 2.27 3.17 2.83

Copa Del Rey

May 27 1 X 2
19:30 Barcelona - Alaves 1.16 14.76 6.56