Good afternoon, dear Visitor.

Laliga

November 19 1 X 2
11:00 Malaga - La Coruna 2.38 3.1 3.33
15:15 Espanyol - Valencia 3.19 2.3 3.39
17:30 Las Palmas - Levante 1.89 4.26 3.6
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2.21 3.41 3.35
November 20 1 X 2
20:00 Eibar - Betis 2.42 2.94 3.38
November 24 1 X 2
20:00 Celta Vigo - Leganes 1.83 4.56 3.35
November 25 1 X 2
12:00 Alaves - Eibar 2.59 2.9 3.03
15:15 Real Madrid - Malaga 1.07 26.48 14.09
17:30 Betis - Girona 1.89 3.81 3.67
19:45 Levante - Atletico Madrid 6.29 1.54 3.76
November 26 1 X 2
11:00 La Coruna - Athletic Bilbao 2.77 2.61 3.18
15:15 Real Sociedad - Las Palmas 1.47 5.82 4.58
17:30 Villarreal - Sevilla 2.41 2.87 3.35
19:45 Valencia - Barcelona 3.29 2.03 3.76
November 27 1 X 2
20:00 Espanyol - Getafe 2.18 3.37 3.19
December 01 1 X 2
20:00 Malaga - Levante 2.08 3.85 3.32
December 02 1 X 2
12:00 Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1.12 21 10.5
15:15 Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad 1.42 8.25 4.7
17:30 Sevilla - La Coruna 1.39 8.45 4.9
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 7.3 1.44 4.85

Laliga2

November 19 1 X 2
11:00 Numancia - Gimnastic 1.86 4.45 3.27
17:00 Osasuna - Alcorcon 1.79 5.12 3.22
17:00 Sevilla FC B - Cordoba 2.41 3.06 3.08
19:00 Leonesa - Granada 2.83 2.52 3.15
19:30 Sporting Gijon - Cadiz CF 1.91 4.42 3.15

Segunda Division B - Group 1

11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cerceda 1.6 5.26 3.49
11:00 Valladolid B - San Sebastian Reyes 2.66 2.64 2.93
15:30 Ferrol - Fuenlabrada 2.87 2.34 3.07
15:30 Navalcarnero - G. Segoviana 1.7 4.52 3.4
16:00 Dep. La Coruna B - Atl. Madrid B 1.84 4.04 3.23
16:00 Guijuelo - Pontevedra 2.14 3.3 3
16:00 Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B 2.23 3.12 3.01

Segunda Division B - Group 2

16:00 Burgos - Ath Bilbao B 2.05 3.5 3.02
16:00 Real Union - Arenas Club 1.88 3.82 3.22
16:00 Logrones - Mirandes 2.54 2.7 2.93
17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Izarra 2.29 3.04 3.01

Segunda Division B - Group 3

11:00 Ebro - Badalona 2.28 3.12 2.94
11:00 Formentera - Olot 1.94 3.7 3.18
11:00 Mallorca - Elche 1.71 4.69 3.38
11:00 Ontinyent - Baleares 2.28 3.03 3
16:00 Alcoyano - Peralada 1.53 6.5 3.75
17:00 Hercules - Saguntino 1.58 5.42 3.52

Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:00 Ecija - San Fernando 2.14 3.2 3.13
16:00 Linense - Granada CF B 2.26 3.12 2.95
16:00 Huelva - Marbella 2.05 3.55 2.99
16:30 Extremadura - Real Murcia 2.01 3.64 3.09
16:30 UCAM Murcia - Villanovense 1.73 4.48 3.23

Tercera Division

10:45 Siete Villas - Rayo Cantabria 2.4 2.5 3.4